Player Statistics > Krisztian Bondar
Player Performance
Results > Hillingdon B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Anuj Shah Oshwal A 11-6 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Savan Shah Oshwal A 11-6 7-11 13-11 9-11 11-4 +1 Win
Sushil Shah Oshwal A 11-8 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Antony Budden Ifsport A 11-5 6-11 11-7 11-3 +4 Win
Jaydeep Jitendra Ifsport A 11-5 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Rajiv Padman Ifsport A 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Sandip Shah Headstone A 11-6 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 11-8 8-11 11-2 8-11 11-7 +1 Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 9-11 15-13 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Nikunj Patel Headstone B 11-8 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Khushal Siyani Headstone B 11-6 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Kamal Patel Headstone B 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote B 11-4 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Tony Dias Eastcote B 11-8 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Barnes Eastcote B 10-12 11-8 10-12 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-9 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 11-8 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 11-5 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Unknown Player Kenton D 11-8 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Ian Buchanan Kenton D 11-9 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 9-11 11-2 11-6 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Piotr Zawadzki O & W B 11-6 11-7 13-11 +1 Win
Wojciech Prokocki O & W B 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Michal Kaminski O & W B 8-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 -13 Loss
Dilan Davda Lowlands E 11-3 11-2 11-9 +1 Win
Harry Wilcox Lowlands E 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Rishikesh Bhide Lowlands E 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Sushil Shah Oshwal A 11-8 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Anuj Shah Oshwal A 12-10 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Darshan Shah Oshwal A 11-8 11-8 15-13 +1 Win
Rajiv Padman Ifsport A 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 -8 Loss
Jaydeep Jitendra Ifsport A 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Piotr Borkowski Ifsport A 11-4 7-11 9-11 11-13 -8 Loss
Nikunj Patel Headstone B 11-7 11-3 13-11 +1 Win
Khushal Siyani Headstone B 11-3 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Andy Miller Headstone B 13-11 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Sandip Shah Headstone A 11-5 13-11 12-10 +1 Win
Sanj Shah Headstone A 11-6 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Tony Dias Eastcote B 11-4 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 11-9 11-3 11-0 +1 Win
Thomas Woodward Eastcote B 11-6 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 11-8 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-4 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Vikas Pandey Eastcote C 11-5 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Unknown Player Kenton D 11-6 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Unknown Player Kenton D 11-7 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Carl O'Connor Kenton D 11-3 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Michal Kaminski O & W B 14-12 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Michal Sosnowski O & W B 11-9 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Piotr Zawadzki O & W B 11-2 11-2 11-8 +1 Win
Rishikesh Bhide Lowlands E 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-3 +1 Win
Harry Wilcox Lowlands E 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Dilan Davda Lowlands E 8-11 11-9 15-13 11-7 +1 Win
Played: 54
Results > Hillingdon A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stuart Seaholme Vagabonds A 7-11 7-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Tony Wilkinson Vagabonds A 4-11 5-11 8-11 0 Loss
Radovan Zivkovic Lowlands A 11-7 8-11 12-10 10-12 11-9 +6 Win
Alan Cherry Lowlands A 2-11 4-11 2-11 0 Loss
Kevin Hill Lowlands A 6-11 11-8 15-13 8-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Dumitru Toma Sudbury Hill A 4-11 11-6 11-13 11-9 6-11 -2 Loss
Vasile Spinul Sudbury Hill A 6-11 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Carl Breindel Sudbury Hill A 11-9 2-11 8-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Akash Shah Eastcote A 11-4 11-7 10-12 6-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Kiran Chidambaram Eastcote A 7-11 8-11 11-3 8-11 0 Loss
Farhat Rasul Eastcote A 7-11 11-13 10-12 -1 Loss
Played: 11
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page