Individual Averages > Senior 2022-23 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire A 18 15 83.33%
Nathan Hogg North Ayrshire A 18 15 83.33%
Kenny McLean Uddingston 18 15 83.33%
Sepher Bidari Drumchapel A 12 12 100.00%
Danny Bajwa Drumchapel A 12 11 91.67%
Yaser Razouk Drumchapel A 12 11 91.67%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire A 12 10 83.33%
Kris Taylor South Ayrshire A 15 10 66.67%
Cameron Hussain Glasgow South A 18 10 55.56%
John White South Ayrshire A 18 10 55.56%
Noah Fletcher Joe Wilson A 21 10 47.62%
Christopher Main North Ayrshire A 9 9 100.00%
Dariusz Szymczak Joe Wilson A 8 7 87.50%
Barry Wilson Joe Wilson A 8 7 87.50%
Tarig Omar Brunswick A 18 7 38.89%
Christopher Wheeler Drumchapel A 6 6 100.00%
Ian Macpherson North Ayrshire A 9 6 66.67%
David Haddow Maccabi A 12 6 50.00%
David Tait Maccabi A 6 5 83.33%
Martin Perry Drumchapel A 6 5 83.33%
Ron Lindsay Brunswick A 12 5 41.67%
John Kerr Uddingston 15 5 33.33%
Xin Li Drumchapel A 6 4 66.67%
Billy Murphy Brunswick A 12 4 33.33%
Vahid Ardani Knightswood A 15 4 26.67%
Billy Patterson (S) South Ayrshire A 6 3 50.00%
Brian Irvine Brunswick A 12 3 25.00%
David Kirkwood Uddingston 12 3 25.00%
Laurence Hughes Glasgow South A 12 3 25.00%
Tomasz Kupis Knightswood A 15 3 20.00%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire A 3 2 66.67%
Jimmy Yu (S) Knightswood A 3 2 66.67%
Colin Weir Glasgow South A 6 2 33.33%
Jim Anderson Uddingston 9 2 22.22%
Andrew McIntyre Maccabi A 9 2 22.22%
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 10 2 20.00%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South A 12 2 16.67%
David Simpson Knightswood A 3 1 33.33%
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 6 1 16.67%
Alex Struthers Joe Wilson A 12 1 8.33%
Mark Lundberg Glasgow South A 3 0 0.00%
Jonathan Fletcher Maccabi A 9 0 0.00%
Tony Beach Maccabi A 9 0 0.00%
Ritchie Logan Joe Wilson A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2022-23 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rhoari Rowan Drumchapel B 15 15 100.00%
Joy Daniels Nomads A 18 14 77.78%
Fraser Wilson Joe Wilson B 17 12 70.59%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel B 12 11 91.67%
Philip Houston Glasgow South B 12 11 91.67%
Sinclair Houston Glasgow South B 15 11 73.33%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire B 18 11 61.11%
Ivan Felcman Knightswood C 15 10 66.67%
Derek Steele Nomads A 21 10 47.62%
Chris Scoufaridis Drumchapel B 9 9 100.00%
Joe Mulhern Drumchapel B 9 9 100.00%
Pawel Janiszewski Joe Wilson B 21 9 42.86%
Panagiotis Kanargias Brunswick B 12 8 66.67%
Ken Reid Brunswick B 18 8 44.44%
John Kyle Joe Wilson B 21 8 38.10%
Maureen Moran Nomads B 9 7 77.78%
Wesley Irwin Knightswood B 12 7 58.33%
Jimmy Yu Knightswood B 12 7 58.33%
Ian Ferguson Knightswood C 9 6 66.67%
Bill Conroy Glasgow South B 12 6 50.00%
Andrew Breen Knightswood B 9 5 55.56%
Steve Collins Glasgow South B 12 5 41.67%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel B 6 4 66.67%
Drew McCavitt Nomads B 6 4 66.67%
Derek Paterson Nomads B 8 4 50.00%
David Macdonald Drumchapel B 9 4 44.44%
Peter Taylor Knightswood B 12 4 33.33%
Campbell McIver Brunswick B 12 4 33.33%
Tamami Thomson Nomads A 12 4 33.33%
Robert McCluskey South Ayrshire B 15 4 26.67%
Paul Walker South Ayrshire B 18 4 22.22%
Gerry Keenan Drumchapel B 3 3 100.00%
Barry Wilson (S) Joe Wilson B 3 3 100.00%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel B 3 3 100.00%
Terry McLernon Mbe Drumchapel B 3 3 100.00%
Stuart Wallis South Ayrshire B 3 3 100.00%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick B 12 3 25.00%
Robert Baxter Nomads B 14 3 21.43%
Maureen Moran (S) Nomads A 3 2 66.67%
Drew McCavitt (S) Nomads A 6 2 33.33%
Bill Davidson Knightswood B 9 2 22.22%
Paul Dowden Knightswood C 15 2 13.33%
Nic Gordon Nomads B 11 1 9.09%
Tom Haldane Glasgow South B 12 1 8.33%
Derek Paterson (S) Nomads A 2 0 0.00%
Thomas Ure Knightswood C 3 0 0.00%
James Dickson Nomads B 12 0 0.00%
Richard Drake Knightswood C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 48 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2022-23 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire B 21 20 95.24%
Samuel Agyei-Darko Croft 21 17 80.95%
Tom Young Kilwinning 21 17 80.95%
Euan Walker North Ayrshire B 24 16 66.67%
Tony Chim Drumchapel C 15 15 100.00%
Tony Sircos Maccabi B 21 15 71.43%
Noel Sison Joe Wilson C 21 14 66.67%
John Sinclair North Ayrshire B 21 13 61.90%
Martin Oestmann Dunlop A 15 12 80.00%
Douglas Gillespie Kilwinning 15 11 73.33%
Femi Odusanya Glasgow South C 15 10 66.67%
Megan Mulhern Drumchapel C 18 10 55.56%
Lee Pak Hing Croft 21 10 47.62%
Amelia Smolarek Drumchapel C 15 9 60.00%
John Lewis Joe Wilson C 15 9 60.00%
Elred McNeice Joe Wilson C 21 8 38.10%
John Patterson Kilwinning 12 7 58.33%
Ruairaidh Maclean Drumchapel C 15 7 46.67%
Liam Luporini Brunswick C 18 7 38.89%
Graham Currie Dunlop A 21 7 33.33%
Martin Macdonald Glasgow South C 15 6 40.00%
Brian Graham Dunlop A 21 6 28.57%
Joao Milheiro Glasgow South C 12 5 41.67%
Paul McMullan Brunswick C 15 5 33.33%
Paul Alexander Kilwinning 15 5 33.33%
Joe Melone Maccabi B 21 5 23.81%
Mateusz Jankowski Glasgow South C 9 4 44.44%
Lukasz Miziolek Glasgow South C 12 4 33.33%
Alan Meikle Croft 15 4 26.67%
Alexander Hughes North Ayrshire B 6 2 33.33%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson C 6 2 33.33%
David Russell (S) Dunlop A 6 2 33.33%
Chris Heimann Maccabi B 21 2 9.52%
Marc Luporini Brunswick C 12 1 8.33%
Paul Boyle Brunswick C 15 1 6.67%
Alisdair Sinclair (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2022-23 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Wilson Hamilton Cross A 18 18 100.00%
David Flavell Airdrie 18 17 94.44%
Pat Burns Hamilton Cross A 15 14 93.33%
Ian Arbuckle Airdrie 21 14 66.67%
Ewan Macdonald Glasgow South D 15 13 86.67%
John Smith North Ayrshire C 21 12 57.14%
Andre Sonnet North Ayrshire C 18 11 61.11%
Derek Murdoch Airdrie 18 11 61.11%
Bruce McLellan North Ayrshire C 21 10 47.62%
Andi Hart Brunswick D 12 9 75.00%
Edward Tsang Brunswick D 12 9 75.00%
Vincent Cooney Joe Wilson D 15 9 60.00%
Owen Robertson Glasgow South D 15 8 53.33%
Graeme Walker Airdrie 15 8 53.33%
David Marshall Joe Wilson D 18 8 44.44%
Peter Miles Hamilton Cross A 9 7 77.78%
David Yeats Dunlop B 12 7 58.33%
Cameron Hyslop Knightswood D 9 6 66.67%
Yaroslav Stepchenko Knightswood D 9 6 66.67%
Michael Schoenhofen Hamilton Cross A 9 6 66.67%
Gerry Dunn Brunswick D 12 6 50.00%
Peter Gayfer Knightswood D 12 6 50.00%
Tom Macpherson Dunlop B 17 6 35.29%
Craig Potter Glasgow South D 9 5 55.56%
Hugh Shannon Knightswood D 9 5 55.56%
Ron Stemplis Hamilton Cross B 9 5 55.56%
Jase Stewart Joe Wilson D 14 5 35.71%
David Russell Dunlop B 6 4 66.67%
John Burns Hamilton Cross B 9 4 44.44%
Oilver Smeeth Glasgow South D 12 4 33.33%
Scott Graham Brunswick D 15 4 26.67%
John Burns (S) Hamilton Cross A 3 3 100.00%
Oleksii Kodenets Hamilton Cross B 6 3 50.00%
Steven Andrews Hamilton Cross B 12 3 25.00%
Matt Whiting Dunlop B 15 3 20.00%
Surindra Maharaj Hamilton Cross B 9 2 22.22%
John Cowan Glasgow South D 12 2 16.67%
Billy Main North Ayrshire C 3 1 33.33%
Brian Carson Knightswood D 9 1 11.11%
Hans Van Henten Hamilton Cross B 9 1 11.11%
Joao Balaco Knightswood D 12 1 8.33%
Alan Wilson Joe Wilson D 15 1 6.67%
Laurence Edge Dunlop B 3 0 0.00%
Frank Paterson Dunlop B 9 0 0.00%
Alisdair Sinclair Brunswick D 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions