Sandy Robertson
Westhill Caesars
Westh Caesars
20/10/2015
8-11
11-6
11-4
6-11
5-11
Loss
Sandy Duncan
Westhill Caesars
Westh Caesars
20/10/2015
13-11
11-7
7-11
11-9
Win
Dick Bird
Westhill Caesars
Westh Caesars
20/10/2015
8-11
11-6
8-11
11-4
6-11
Loss
George Bell
Triangle Raptors
Tri Raptors
27/10/2015
11-6
11-9
13-11
Win
Bill Skene
Triangle Raptors
Tri Raptors
27/10/2015
8-11
11-9
11-6
10-12
14-12
Win
Atholl Garden
Triangle Raptors
Tri Raptors
27/10/2015
11-6
11-7
10-12
11-9
Win
Scott Watson
Triangle Juniors
Tri Juniors
04/11/2015
8-11
11-9
11-7
11-6
Win
Chelsea Wong
Triangle Juniors
Tri Juniors
04/11/2015
11-8
11-7
11-3
Win
Dylan Thies
Triangle Juniors
Tri Juniors
04/11/2015
11-8
11-9
11-4
Win
Charlie Flint
Westhill Foxes
Westh Foxes
10/11/2015
3-11
6-11
7-11
Loss
Kyle Chapman
Westhill Foxes
Westh Foxes
10/11/2015
11-4
12-14
11-4
13-11
Win
Chris Davenport
Shell Petrels
Shell Petrels
18/11/2015
10-12
11-8
11-7
11-9
Win
George Johnston
Shell Petrels
Shell Petrels
18/11/2015
11-5
11-3
6-11
11-3
Win
Alan Finlay
Shell Petrels
Shell Petrels
18/11/2015
11-9
9-11
5-11
11-9
5-11
Loss
Iain McLennan
Triangle Quattro
Tri Quattro
25/11/2015
11-3
11-7
11-2
Win
Mikayil Garayev
Triangle Quattro
Tri Quattro
25/11/2015
14-12
6-11
10-12
7-11
Loss
Wallace Hay
Triangle Quattro
Tri Quattro
25/11/2015
9-11
5-11
12-10
11-9
11-8
Win
Harry Vine
Triangle Blades
Tri Blades
08/12/2015
11-9
6-11
11-4
14-12
Win
George Keith
Triangle Blades
Tri Blades
08/12/2015
5-11
11-0
11-5
11-9
Win
Douglas Seller
Triangle Blades
Tri Blades
08/12/2015
11-8
10-12
15-13
11-5
Win
Khary Fermin
Csi Aberdeen
Csi Aberdeen
17/12/2015
15-13
11-6
11-3
Win
Derek Wood
Csi Aberdeen
Csi Aberdeen
17/12/2015
8-11
11-3
11-5
11-9
Win
Derek Green
Csi Aberdeen
Csi Aberdeen
17/12/2015
11-3
11-8
11-4
Win
George Bews
Triangle Raptors
Tri Raptors
27/01/2016
11-7
7-11
11-7
13-11
Win
Bill Skene
Triangle Raptors
Tri Raptors
27/01/2016
11-7
11-9
11-7
Win
Atholl Garden
Triangle Raptors
Tri Raptors
27/01/2016
12-10
9-11
11-8
8-11
11-3
Win
Chelsea Wong
Triangle Juniors
Tri Juniors
13/04/2016
11-8
11-3
8-11
7-11
9-11
Loss
Dylan Thies
Triangle Juniors
Tri Juniors
13/04/2016
11-6
11-5
11-8
Win
Scott Watson
Triangle Juniors
Tri Juniors
13/04/2016
11-9
11-6
8-11
10-12
7-11
Loss
Melissa Cheung
Westhill Foxes
Westh Foxes
23/02/2016
4-11
3-11
5-11
Loss
Venus Cheung
Westhill Foxes
Westh Foxes
23/02/2016
9-11
11-7
10-12
12-10
7-11
Loss
Charlie Flint
Westhill Foxes
Westh Foxes
23/02/2016
11-9
10-12
10-12
14-12
11-4
Win
George Johnston
Shell Petrels
Shell Petrels
08/03/2016
11-9
11-13
11-8
11-6
Win
Chris Davenport
Shell Petrels
Shell Petrels
08/03/2016
9-11
7-11
2-11
Loss
Steven McHattie
Shell Petrels
Shell Petrels
08/03/2016
9-11
11-6
6-11
12-14
Loss
Mikayil Garayev
Triangle Quattro
Tri Quattro
22/03/2016
7-11
11-3
5-11
11-8
11-6
Win
Wallace Hay
Triangle Quattro
Tri Quattro
22/03/2016
11-13
9-11
11-2
11-7
6-11
Loss
Carl Hedvall
Triangle Quattro
Tri Quattro
22/03/2016
11-6
12-10
10-12
11-9
Win
Steven Bruce
Hazlehead Hotshots
Hhead Hotshots
07/04/2016
5-11
8-11
8-11
Loss
Calum McRae
Hazlehead Hotshots
Hhead Hotshots
07/04/2016
11-4
11-9
9-11
11-5
Win
Ruaridh Fenwick
Hazlehead Hotshots
Hhead Hotshots
07/04/2016
7-11
11-4
11-4
11-9
Win