Paul Cullern
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
10/11/2021
9-11
8-11
11-8
7-11
n/a
Loss
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
10/11/2021
7-11
11-13
11-6
11-6
9-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Woodcock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
10/11/2021
11-7
11-9
7-11
9-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Vasily Pribylov
C S Gladiators
C S Gladiators
24/11/2021
10-12
11-6
7-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Whitehead
C S Gladiators
C S Gladiators
24/11/2021
13-11
11-6
9-11
8-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Charlotte Taylor
C S Gladiators
C S Gladiators
24/11/2021
11-7
11-9
7-11
14-12
n/a
Win
Cameron Sharp
Nailsea Jaguars
Nailsea Jaguars
09/12/2021
11-7
12-10
11-8
n/a
Win
John Hodson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nailsea Jaguars
09/12/2021
8-11
11-6
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul McCafferty
Nailsea Jaguars
Nailsea Jaguars
09/12/2021
6-11
9-11
11-9
11-4
6-11
n/a
Loss
Justin Johnstone
HCC G
HCC G
07/10/2021
8-11
5-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Bennetts
HCC G
HCC G
07/10/2021
11-13
5-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Phil Taylor
HCC G
HCC G
07/10/2021
8-11
3-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
David Goacher
Westbury Jackals
Westbur Jackals
13/10/2021
11-9
9-11
14-12
12-10
n/a
Win
Roger Davis
Westbury Jackals
Westbur Jackals
13/10/2021
11-6
7-11
3-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Willis
Westbury Jackals
Westbur Jackals
13/10/2021
12-10
11-8
11-3
n/a
Win
Sam Edwards
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
21/10/2021
9-11
8-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Mackereth
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
21/10/2021
11-9
1-11
0-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Robert Dixon
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
21/10/2021
8-11
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Robin Woodward
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
27/10/2021
6-11
11-8
7-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Richard Bound
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
27/10/2021
12-10
4-11
3-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Philip Spick
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
27/10/2021
4-11
11-9
6-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Dan Berlin
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
03/11/2021
11-8
4-11
11-8
6-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
03/11/2021
4-11
6-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Henrique Raposo
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
03/11/2021
6-11
11-7
11-3
11-4
n/a
Win
Pete Cann
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
17/11/2021
11-6
11-4
12-10
n/a
Win
Adam Thorne
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
17/11/2021
11-9
4-11
7-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Dariush Ahmadi
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
17/11/2021
7-11
6-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Kingscott
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
01/12/2021
11-8
11-3
8-11
6-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Duncan Jones
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
01/12/2021
8-11
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-9
n/a
Win
Dean Wilson
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
01/12/2021
11-6
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
David Wood
SGS Filton Pegasus
Filton Pegasus
05/01/2022
8-11
5-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Barry Curnock
SGS Filton Pegasus
Filton Pegasus
05/01/2022
8-11
11-9
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
David Budd
SGS Filton Pegasus
Filton Pegasus
05/01/2022
11-9
11-9
6-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Dennis Crozier
Portishead Clippers
Portis Clippers
19/01/2022
11-6
11-9
12-10
n/a
Win
Maria Hayes
Portishead Clippers
Portis Clippers
19/01/2022
11-5
11-1
11-9
n/a
Win
Zoltan Gal
Portishead Clippers
Portis Clippers
19/01/2022
14-12
13-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Mark Bennetts
HCC G
HCC G
26/01/2022
11-4
6-11
11-13
10-12
n/a
Loss
Phil Taylor
HCC G
HCC G
26/01/2022
11-8
5-11
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Garton
HCC G
HCC G
26/01/2022
7-11
12-10
9-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
David Goacher
Westbury Jackals
Westbur Jackals
04/02/2022
6-11
9-11
11-8
10-12
n/a
Loss
Chris Willis
Westbury Jackals
Westbur Jackals
04/02/2022
11-4
10-12
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Roger Davis
Westbury Jackals
Westbur Jackals
04/02/2022
11-4
13-11
4-11
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Razi Ahmed
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
09/02/2022
8-11
5-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Mackereth
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
09/02/2022
9-11
11-7
7-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Silfan Rhys-Jones
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
09/02/2022
11-3
11-8
7-11
5-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Robin Woodward
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
23/02/2022
11-7
9-11
11-2
12-10
n/a
Win
Richard Bound
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
23/02/2022
11-13
4-11
16-14
9-11
n/a
Loss
Philip Spick
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
23/02/2022
10-12
11-9
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Dan Berlin
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
02/03/2022
8-11
11-6
12-10
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
02/03/2022
8-11
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Henrique Raposo
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
02/03/2022
11-4
15-13
8-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Mark Woodcock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
09/03/2022
8-11
5-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
09/03/2022
11-3
12-10
11-9
n/a
Win
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
09/03/2022
8-11
6-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
David Coombe
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
18/03/2022
11-6
5-11
6-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Adam Thorne
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
18/03/2022
2-11
7-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Philip White
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
18/03/2022
10-12
15-13
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Vasily Pribylov
C S Gladiators
C S Gladiators
23/03/2022
11-7
5-11
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Charlotte Taylor
C S Gladiators
C S Gladiators
23/03/2022
11-9
11-2
3-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Tim Harris
C S Gladiators
C S Gladiators
23/03/2022
11-8
7-11
11-5
7-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Cameron Sharp
Nailsea Jaguars
Nailsea Jaguars
06/04/2022
11-8
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
John Hodson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nailsea Jaguars
06/04/2022
9-11
13-11
12-10
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul McCafferty
Nailsea Jaguars
Nailsea Jaguars
06/04/2022
10-12
8-11
11-6
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
David Wood
SGS Filton Pegasus
Filton Pegasus
13/04/2022
10-12
9-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Barry Curnock
SGS Filton Pegasus
Filton Pegasus
13/04/2022
11-5
11-4
3-11
11-9
n/a
Win
David Budd
SGS Filton Pegasus
Filton Pegasus
13/04/2022
11-1
11-9
6-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Martin Moore
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
20/04/2022
11-9
7-11
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
20/04/2022
8-11
11-7
9-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
David Hockney
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
20/04/2022
11-9
3-11
11-7
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Orriss
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
31/03/2022
12-10
11-6
9-11
8-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Duncan Jones
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
31/03/2022
13-15
11-13
11-7
9-11
n/a
Loss
Dean Wilson
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
31/03/2022
11-4
11-8
11-3
n/a
Win
Robert White
Portishead Clippers
Portis Clippers
28/04/2022
11-8
8-11
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Maria Hayes
Portishead Clippers
Portis Clippers
28/04/2022
11-6
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Zoltan Gal
Portishead Clippers
Portis Clippers
28/04/2022
11-8
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win