Mark Woodcock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
04/10/2023
6-11
6-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
04/10/2023
8-11
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Aylwyn Powell
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
04/10/2023
11-3
11-7
11-2
n/a
Win
Mark Burnell
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
11/10/2023
13-11
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
Conor Douglas
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
11/10/2023
11-8
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Aidan Douglas
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
11/10/2023
11-4
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
David Goacher
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
20/10/2023
9-11
11-9
11-6
7-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Matt Perry
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
20/10/2023
12-10
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Chris Willis
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
20/10/2023
11-4
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Steve Tainton
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
15/11/2023
11-9
4-11
11-9
5-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Anthony Stedman
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
15/11/2023
11-9
8-11
11-8
13-11
n/a
Win
Philip White
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
15/11/2023
8-11
11-6
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Steve Wood
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
22/11/2023
11-7
11-3
11-4
n/a
Win
Roger Davis
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
22/11/2023
9-11
13-15
11-4
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Cedric Bradford
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
22/11/2023
11-7
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Jon Muscaty
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
29/11/2023
15-13
2-11
9-11
11-9
13-11
n/a
Win
Steve Pratt
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
29/11/2023
11-6
10-12
10-12
9-11
n/a
Loss
Doug Livingstone
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
29/11/2023
5-11
11-7
11-8
13-15
9-11
n/a
Loss
Vasily Pribylov
C S Centurions
Centurions
06/12/2023
11-5
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Steve Tait
C S Centurions
Centurions
06/12/2023
11-5
8-11
3-11
11-9
2-11
n/a
Loss
Razi Ahmed
C S Centurions
Centurions
06/12/2023
11-5
11-6
8-11
6-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Mark Orriss
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
14/12/2023
11-7
7-11
6-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Stephen Kingscott
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
14/12/2023
11-6
9-11
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Duncan Jones
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
14/12/2023
11-7
11-6
10-12
6-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
17/01/2024
11-8
11-5
7-11
7-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
17/01/2024
11-8
8-11
8-11
11-8
11-13
n/a
Loss
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
17/01/2024
13-11
11-4
11-4
n/a
Win
Bryan Taylor
HCC G
HCC G
23/01/2024
13-11
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
Neil Adams
HCC G
HCC G
23/01/2024
11-2
3-11
13-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Alex Evans
HCC G
HCC G
23/01/2024
11-6
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
31/01/2024
11-3
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Aylwyn Powell
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
31/01/2024
13-11
13-11
11-1
n/a
Win
Brian Maxwell
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
31/01/2024
8-11
11-4
11-4
11-4
n/a
Win
Ian Osborne
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
05/02/2024
11-6
11-6
11-1
n/a
Win
John Hunter
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
05/02/2024
11-2
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
Martin Ellis
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
05/02/2024
10-12
8-11
11-9
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Anthony Stedman
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
15/03/2024
11-5
11-3
11-9
n/a
Win
David Coombe
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
15/03/2024
5-11
4-11
11-7
11-2
7-11
n/a
Loss
Steve Tainton
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
15/03/2024
5-11
11-9
1-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Robin Woodward
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
20/03/2024
11-7
7-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Roger Davis
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
20/03/2024
11-5
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Steve Wood
AVSPOL B
AVSPOL B
20/03/2024
11-13
6-11
11-1
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
26/02/2024
11-7
11-6
11-4
n/a
Win
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
26/02/2024
11-2
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Simon Jugessur
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
26/02/2024
5-11
11-9
11-8
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Doug Livingstone
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
27/03/2024
11-13
11-7
11-6
6-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
27/03/2024
3-11
2-11
11-9
11-8
9-11
n/a
Loss
Ezekiel Do Rozario
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
27/03/2024
3-11
11-3
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Steve Tait
C S Centurions
Centurions
03/04/2024
5-11
8-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Razi Ahmed
C S Centurions
Centurions
03/04/2024
11-7
6-11
9-11
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Martyn Bryan
C S Centurions
Centurions
03/04/2024
11-5
8-11
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Mark Orriss
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
17/04/2024
11-8
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Duncan Jones
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
17/04/2024
11-6
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Stephen Kingscott
C S Commandos
C S Commandos
17/04/2024
11-6
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Paul McCafferty
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
24/04/2024
11-8
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Jack Harris
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
24/04/2024
11-1
11-8
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
David Treleaven
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
24/04/2024
11-2
11-1
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
01/05/2024
11-8
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
01/05/2024
11-3
5-11
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
01/05/2024
11-3
11-1
11-2
n/a
Win