Luke Di Notaro
SGS Filton Britannias
Filt Britannias
29/11/2023
8-11
11-8
11-5
9-11
11-4
n/a
Win
George Stenner
SGS Filton Britannias
Filt Britannias
29/11/2023
8-11
5-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Jesse Clarke
SGS Filton Britannias
Filt Britannias
29/11/2023
10-12
2-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Derek Connop
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
27/09/2023
11-6
11-7
5-11
13-11
n/a
Win
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
27/09/2023
11-6
8-11
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Timothy Coles
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
27/09/2023
11-7
11-2
11-6
n/a
Win
Kevin Hinett
Almonds B
Almonds B
04/10/2023
11-2
10-12
8-11
11-4
8-11
n/a
Loss
Raj Narni
Almonds B
Almonds B
04/10/2023
7-11
6-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Dave Stratford
Almonds B
Almonds B
04/10/2023
11-4
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Martin Moore
Bitton Engine
Engines
18/10/2023
11-5
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engine
Engines
18/10/2023
11-9
12-10
9-11
11-4
n/a
Win
David Hockney
Bitton Engine
Engines
18/10/2023
11-7
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Andrew Ng
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
08/11/2023
9-11
11-8
11-2
8-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Wai Hei Ip
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
08/11/2023
11-9
11-8
8-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Nigel Pedley
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
08/11/2023
11-3
15-13
11-9
n/a
Win
Nick Lock
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
16/11/2023
6-11
9-11
12-10
11-8
13-15
n/a
Loss
Cameron Sharp
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
16/11/2023
11-5
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
16/11/2023
11-7
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Martin Wilson
St George Cross
St George Cross
22/11/2023
11-3
11-6
10-12
11-7
n/a
Win
Paul Cullern
St George Cross
St George Cross
22/11/2023
7-11
11-9
10-12
9-11
n/a
Loss
Alan Anstey
St George Cross
St George Cross
22/11/2023
9-11
11-8
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Andrew Steven Curtis
HCC E
HCC E
10/10/2023
11-8
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Phil Smith
HCC E
HCC E
10/10/2023
11-8
11-9
13-11
n/a
Win
Mervyn George
HCC E
HCC E
10/10/2023
7-11
11-9
11-4
4-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
06/12/2023
7-11
11-9
11-2
11-4
n/a
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
06/12/2023
11-9
10-12
8-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Steward
Failand E
Failand E
06/12/2023
11-4
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
13/12/2023
10-12
11-4
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Mike Heffernan
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
13/12/2023
11-5
5-11
4-11
11-9
8-11
n/a
Loss
Henrique Raposo
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
13/12/2023
6-11
8-11
11-1
9-11
n/a
Loss
Robert Gordon
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
11/01/2024
11-7
11-3
8-11
10-12
9-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Kingscott
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
11/01/2024
11-13
11-8
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Nathan Sussex
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
11/01/2024
11-9
3-11
8-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Glyn Weeks
Portishead Stingrays
Stingrays
17/01/2024
5-11
5-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Gareth Edmunds
Portishead Stingrays
Stingrays
17/01/2024
8-11
8-11
11-6
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Simon Stevens
Portishead Stingrays
Stingrays
17/01/2024
11-8
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Roger Pritchard
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
24/01/2024
5-11
11-13
10-12
n/a
Loss
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
24/01/2024
11-5
12-10
11-9
n/a
Win
Kevin Hinett
Almonds B
Almonds B
29/01/2024
12-10
13-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Dave Stratford
Almonds B
Almonds B
29/01/2024
11-3
12-10
10-12
11-5
n/a
Win
David Boyes
Almonds B
Almonds B
29/01/2024
7-11
1-11
11-8
8-11
n/a
Loss
Andrew Steven Curtis
HCC E
HCC E
07/02/2024
11-9
13-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Phil Smith
HCC E
HCC E
07/02/2024
11-5
13-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Mervyn George
HCC E
HCC E
07/02/2024
11-2
10-12
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Martin Moore
Bitton Engine
Engines
20/02/2024
10-12
11-3
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engine
Engines
20/02/2024
11-5
11-7
4-11
11-7
n/a
Win
David Hockney
Bitton Engine
Engines
20/02/2024
11-6
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Wai Hei Ip
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
07/03/2024
9-11
8-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Benjamin Grant
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
07/03/2024
11-2
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Nigel Pedley
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
07/03/2024
4-11
11-9
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Nick Lock
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
13/03/2024
11-4
11-3
11-9
n/a
Win
Cameron Sharp
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
13/03/2024
7-11
10-12
11-9
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
13/03/2024
13-11
13-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Daniel Lunt
St George Cross
St George Cross
18/03/2024
9-11
11-5
10-12
8-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Cullern
St George Cross
St George Cross
18/03/2024
11-6
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Martin Wilson
St George Cross
St George Cross
18/03/2024
11-9
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Sam Edwards
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
24/04/2024
8-11
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Robert Gordon
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
24/04/2024
11-13
8-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Razi Ahmed
C S Trojans
C S Trojans
24/04/2024
11-5
11-5
2-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Luke Di Notaro
SGS Filton Britannias
Filt Britannias
27/03/2024
12-10
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
George Stenner
SGS Filton Britannias
Filt Britannias
27/03/2024
7-11
9-11
11-5
11-8
6-11
n/a
Loss
Jesse Clarke
SGS Filton Britannias
Filt Britannias
27/03/2024
11-6
9-11
8-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
02/04/2024
11-2
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
02/04/2024
11-7
9-11
8-11
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Harry Williams
Failand E
Failand E
02/04/2024
11-9
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
17/04/2024
11-7
6-11
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Dan Berlin
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
17/04/2024
7-11
11-3
11-4
5-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Ezekiel Do Rozario
Portishead Stingrays
Stingrays
30/04/2024
11-6
7-11
11-3
12-10
n/a
Win
Glyn Weeks
Portishead Stingrays
Stingrays
30/04/2024
6-11
11-8
9-11
14-16
n/a
Loss
Simon Stevens
Portishead Stingrays
Stingrays
30/04/2024
12-10
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win