Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Tibbetts Stonehaven Fireballs 1 9 9 100.00%
Derek Reid Shell Gashers 9 9 100.00%
Neil Paterson Westhill Alpha 6 6 100.00%
Brian Robertson Triangle Trio 6 6 100.00%
Mike Moir Nordan UK 3 3 100.00%
Ian Gray Nordan UK 3 3 100.00%
Mark Brown Westhill Alpha 6 5 83.33%
Chris Flint Westhill Alpha 6 5 83.33%
Neil Rayner Triangle Trio 9 7 77.78%
Abby Birnie Nordan UK 12 9 75.00%
Paul Barlow Shell Gashers 12 9 75.00%
Dave Mullen Nordan UK 12 8 66.67%
Dick Ferro Westburn Surfers 12 8 66.67%
Dave Furneaux Westburn Surfers 9 6 66.67%
Elias Sautiut (S) AU Ospreys 6 4 66.67%
Alexander Groh AU Ospreys 6 4 66.67%
Doug Sinclair (S) Shell Gashers 3 2 66.67%
Richard Miller Westburn Surfers 9 5 55.56%
Romas Jurgutis Triangle Lit-Lat 9 5 55.56%
Juris Zarins Triangle Lit-Lat 9 5 55.56%
Bill Grant Shell Gashers 12 6 50.00%
Steven Bruce Westburn Surfers 6 3 50.00%
Raitis Barkans Triangle Lit-Lat 9 4 44.44%
Robert Tanner Triangle Trio 9 4 44.44%
Michal Sienicki Nordan UK 12 5 41.67%
Yasser Qureshi Triangle Trio 6 2 33.33%
Paul Doney Stonehaven Fireballs 1 6 2 33.33%
Derek Milne Triangle Trio 3 1 33.33%
Mark Mitra AU Ospreys 9 2 22.22%
Dick Bird Westhill Bees 9 2 22.22%
Martin Holley Stonehaven Fireballs 1 12 2 16.67%
Catherine Inverarity Westhill Bees 12 2 16.67%
Ian Patterson Nordan UK 3 0 0.00%
Jayaraj Raj Triangle Trio 3 0 0.00%
Graeme Park (S) Westhill Bees 3 0 0.00%
Charlie Flint (S) Westhill Bees 3 0 0.00%
Allan He (S) Stonehaven Fireballs 1 3 0 0.00%
Ian Davies Stonehaven Fireballs 1 6 0 0.00%
Nandor Hegyi (S) AU Ospreys 6 0 0.00%
Andrew Heaney Westhill Bees 9 0 0.00%
Akshay Tandon AU Ospreys 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ian Mitchell Alford Bulls 6 6 100.00%
George Johnston (S) Shell Penguins 3 3 100.00%
Doug Sinclair Shell Penguins 15 14 93.33%
Graeme Park Westhill Demons 15 14 93.33%
Oliver Watt Westhill Foxes 12 11 91.67%
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 15 13 86.67%
Murray McKay Shell Penguins 12 10 83.33%
Willow Shek ASV Juniors 6 5 83.33%
Charlie Flint Westhill Foxes 9 7 77.78%
Nathan Pan ASV Juniors 9 7 77.78%
Harry Vine Triangle Blades 12 9 75.00%
George Bews Westhill Demons 15 11 73.33%
George Allan Triangle Blades 12 8 66.67%
Oliver McMillan Alford Bulls 6 4 66.67%
Hania Petryk ASV Juniors 6 4 66.67%
Ehsan Kian Westhill Echoes 6 4 66.67%
Bob Waiter (S) Westhill Foxes 3 2 66.67%
David Afrykanski Nordan B 9 5 55.56%
Colin Ward Westhill Echoes 9 5 55.56%
John Allan Alford Bulls 12 6 50.00%
James Cramond Triangle Blades 12 6 50.00%
Athol Garden Westhill Echoes 6 3 50.00%
Chelsea Wong AU Falcons 6 3 50.00%
Sandy Duncan Westhill Caesars 15 7 46.67%
Alek Roginski Alford Bulls 12 5 41.67%
Sandy Robertson Westhill Caesars 15 5 33.33%
Jason Fenty Nordan B 12 4 33.33%
Obinna Ugoala Westhill Foxes 9 3 33.33%
Paul Sclare Westhill Echoes 6 2 33.33%
Victor Chen ASV Juniors 9 2 22.22%
Graham Deller AU Falcons 9 2 22.22%
Mike Duncan Westhill Demons 15 3 20.00%
Mathew Pszonka ASV Juniors 6 1 16.67%
Sammy Thamm AU Falcons 6 1 16.67%
Derek Angus Westhill Caesars 15 2 13.33%
Norrie Mackay Westhill Echoes 9 1 11.11%
Dave Coull (S) Nordan B 3 0 0.00%
Martin Klopper (S) Nordan B 3 0 0.00%
James Grant Westhill Foxes 3 0 0.00%
Talha Bashir AU Falcons 6 0 0.00%
Truman Jian AU Falcons 6 0 0.00%
Karol Dryka Nordan B 9 0 0.00%
Lucy Knowles AU Falcons 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gordon Marshall Westburn CSI 12 12 100.00%
Steve McHattie Shell Gannets 3 3 100.00%
Derek Green Westburn CSI 15 13 86.67%
David Curry Shell Gannets 15 13 86.67%
John Herron Nordan Evergreens 12 10 83.33%
Allan He Stonehaven Fireballs 2 6 5 83.33%
Graham Boyne Triangle Quattros 6 5 83.33%
Jamie Glendinning Westhill Granite 9 7 77.78%
Lauren Diack Nordan C 12 9 75.00%
Bob Waiter Westhill Harlaw 11 8 72.73%
Archie Macdonald Nordan C 12 8 66.67%
Mike Moodie Nordan Evergreens 9 6 66.67%
June McPhee Nordan Evergreens 3 2 66.67%
Ioannis Stathopoulos Westhill Granite 3 2 66.67%
Margaret Andersen Westhill Harlaw 3 2 66.67%
Khary Fermin Westburn CSI 3 2 66.67%
Derek Wood Westburn CSI 12 7 58.33%
Vytautas Svedas Triangle Quattros 9 5 55.56%
Alan Brownlie Nordan Evergreens 9 5 55.56%
Neil Buckley Triangle Quattros 15 8 53.33%
Alan Macpherson Nordan Evergreens 12 6 50.00%
Alexander Rae Triangle Terrors 10 5 50.00%
George Johnston Shell Gannets 6 3 50.00%
Dave Coull Nordan T 9 4 44.44%
Brian Smith Triangle Terrors 7 3 42.86%
Norman Macleod Triangle Terrors 12 5 41.67%
Martin Klopper Nordan C 12 5 41.67%
John Percival Westhill Harlaw 11 4 36.36%
Bryan Ewen Shell Gannets 12 4 33.33%
David Lomax Stonehaven Fireballs 2 3 1 33.33%
John Dewar Shell Gannets 3 1 33.33%
Robert Gibb Triangle Terrors 4 1 25.00%
Richard Lappin Triangle Quattros 6 1 16.67%
Robin Brittain-Long Triangle Quattros 6 1 16.67%
Stephen Welsh Triangle Terrors 6 1 16.67%
Lewis Carter Westhill Granite 6 1 16.67%
Andrew McHardy Nordan T 6 1 16.67%
Valerie Raagas Westhill Harlaw 8 1 12.50%
Nabeil Salama Westburn CSI 3 0 0.00%
Claire Simpkins Nordan T 3 0 0.00%
Neil Cuthbert Stonehaven Fireballs 2 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Conlon Stonehaven Fireballs 2 3 0 0.00%
Gavin Shaw Stonehaven Fireballs 2 6 0 0.00%
Roy Elliot Shell Gannets 6 0 0.00%
Sandy Eyre Nordan T 9 0 0.00%
Dylan Jack Westhill Granite 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions