Andrew Heaney
Westhill Demons
WH Demons
30/10/2018
11-6
4-11
11-7
11-2
Win
Douglas Seller
Westhill Demons
WH Demons
30/10/2018
11-9
11-4
11-7
Win
Neil Paterson
Westhill Demons
WH Demons
30/10/2018
6-11
12-10
9-11
11-5
5-11
Loss
Bill Grant
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
13/02/2019
9-11
8-11
11-6
11-6
11-8
Win
Derek Reid
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
13/02/2019
7-11
12-14
11-6
11-7
12-10
Win
David Curry
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
13/02/2019
11-7
14-12
11-7
Win
Doug Sinclair
Triangle Eagles
Tri Eagles
17/10/2018
11-7
11-7
11-3
Win
Andy Keith
Triangle Eagles
Tri Eagles
17/10/2018
11-13
6-11
9-11
Loss
Jonathan Gordon
Triangle Eagles
Tri Eagles
17/10/2018
10-12
11-8
9-11
4-11
Loss
Dick Ferro
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
19/02/2019
13-11
11-9
11-9
Win
Steven Bruce
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
19/02/2019
10-12
11-4
12-14
10-12
Loss
Richard Miller
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
19/02/2019
11-7
9-11
11-6
11-5
Win
Dave Mullen
Nordan UK
Nordan UK
26/03/2019
9-11
11-3
5-11
7-11
Loss
Abby Birnie
Nordan UK
Nordan UK
26/03/2019
11-8
11-2
9-11
11-4
Win
Ilona Obst-Wojcicka
Nordan UK
Nordan UK
26/03/2019
4-11
11-8
4-11
7-11
Loss
Dylan Thies
Triangle Turtles
Tri Turtles
28/11/2018
11-6
9-11
11-6
11-6
Win
Chelsea Wong
Triangle Turtles
Tri Turtles
28/11/2018
11-5
11-5
11-6
Win
Ye Ye Mo
Triangle Turtles
Tri Turtles
28/11/2018
2-11
6-11
11-9
6-11
Loss
Robert Tanner
Triangle Trio
Tri Trio
12/12/2018
5-11
10-12
11-6
2-11
Loss
Yasser Qureshi
Triangle Trio
Tri Trio
12/12/2018
10-12
13-11
9-11
11-9
11-7
Win
Brian Robertson
Triangle Trio
Tri Trio
12/12/2018
3-11
11-3
11-8
6-11
11-6
Win
Andrew Heaney
Westhill Demons
WH Demons
08/01/2019
11-8
11-3
11-7
Win
Neil Paterson
Westhill Demons
WH Demons
08/01/2019
7-11
10-12
4-11
Loss
Douglas Seller
Westhill Demons
WH Demons
08/01/2019
9-11
11-7
11-7
11-4
Win
Derek Reid
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
05/03/2019
9-11
7-11
11-3
5-11
Loss
Bill Grant
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
05/03/2019
6-11
11-8
12-14
11-9
14-16
Loss
Paul Barlow
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
05/03/2019
6-11
11-4
11-7
11-9
Win
Dick Ferro
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
06/02/2019
11-6
7-11
14-12
7-11
12-10
Win
Richard Miller
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
06/02/2019
12-10
11-6
8-11
11-6
Win
Steven Bruce
Grammar Surfers
Grammar Surfers
06/02/2019
8-11
4-11
4-11
Loss
Doug Sinclair
Triangle Eagles
Tri Eagles
26/02/2019
11-4
11-4
11-5
Win
Andy Keith
Triangle Eagles
Tri Eagles
26/02/2019
4-11
11-7
11-9
2-11
11-8
Win
Jonathan Gordon
Triangle Eagles
Tri Eagles
26/02/2019
4-11
9-11
9-11
Loss
Dave Mullen
Nordan UK
Nordan UK
11/03/2019
7-11
12-10
13-11
3-11
8-11
Loss
Abby Birnie
Nordan UK
Nordan UK
11/03/2019
11-3
11-4
7-11
11-5
Win
Ilona Obst-Wojcicka
Nordan UK
Nordan UK
11/03/2019
11-7
11-5
8-11
11-4
Win
Ye Ye Mo
Triangle Turtles
Tri Turtles
19/03/2019
11-5
11-7
11-7
Win
Dylan Thies
Triangle Turtles
Tri Turtles
19/03/2019
11-5
11-7
11-3
Win
Derek Milne
Triangle Turtles
Tri Turtles
19/03/2019
9-11
9-11
11-5
11-3
9-11
Loss
Yasser Qureshi
Triangle Trio
Tri Trio
16/04/2019
11-8
11-8
10-12
9-11
9-11
Loss
Brian Robertson
Triangle Trio
Tri Trio
16/04/2019
3-11
6-11
6-11
Loss
Robert Tanner
Triangle Trio
Tri Trio
16/04/2019
7-11
6-11
11-9
6-11
Loss