Player Statistics > Neil Paterson
Player Performance
Results > Westhill Eagles
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ikkena Asogwa Westh Bees 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Mark Brown Westh Bees 13-11 11-7 1-11 11-5 Win
Richard Murray Westh Bees 10-12 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 3
Results > Westhill Demons
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Harry Vine Tri Blades 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-5 Win
George Allan Tri Blades 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Douglas Seller Tri Blades 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-13 11-9 Win
Frank Leonard Csi Aberdeen 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Derek Green Csi Aberdeen 11-6 7-11 19-21 13-11 15-17 Loss
Nabeil Salama Csi Aberdeen 11-1 11-5 11-5 Win
Atholl Garden Tri Raptors 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
George Bell Tri Raptors 11-9 11-13 6-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Bill Skene Tri Raptors 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Chelsea Wong Tri Juniors 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 11-4 13-11 11-8 Win
Scott Watson Tri Juniors 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
George Johnston Shell Petrels 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Finlay Shell Petrels 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Chris Davenport Shell Petrels 11-9 10-12 11-7 12-10 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Quattro 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Iain McLennan Tri Quattro 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Mikayil Garayev Tri Quattro 7-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Steven Bruce Hhead Hotshots 11-6 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-4 Win
Calum McRae Hhead Hotshots 4-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Alasdair Crofton Hhead Hotshots 11-4 11-7 6-11 11-6 Win
Douglas Seller Tri Blades 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-3 Win
Harry Vine Tri Blades 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
George Keith Tri Blades 11-7 4-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Derek Green Csi Aberdeen 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Khary Fermin Csi Aberdeen 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Derek Wood Csi Aberdeen 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Sandy Robertson Westh Caesars 7-11 11-3 11-13 11-4 11-4 Win
Sandy Duncan Westh Caesars 7-11 11-8 4-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Dick Bird Westh Caesars 7-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Atholl Garden Tri Raptors 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
George Bews Tri Raptors 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Bill Skene Tri Raptors 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Scott Watson Tri Juniors 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Chelsea Wong Tri Juniors 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Charlie Flint Westh Foxes 11-7 11-8 14-12 Win
Melissa Cheung Westh Foxes 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Venus Cheung Westh Foxes 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Steven McHattie Shell Petrels 11-6 11-5 11-2 Win
George Johnston Shell Petrels 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Chris Davenport Shell Petrels 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Carl Hedvall Tri Quattro 11-5 7-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Mikayil Garayev Tri Quattro 13-11 11-13 11-6 4-11 11-6 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Quattro 11-9 7-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Ruaridh Fenwick Hhead Hotshots 9-11 11-1 11-8 11-9 Win
Steven Bruce Hhead Hotshots 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Calum McRae Hhead Hotshots 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-7 Win
Played: 48
Results > Westhill Bees
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Sillence Tri Tigers 8-11 11-5 6-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Umesh Samo Nakho Tri Tigers 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Rayner Tri Tigers 11-6 6-11 2-11 14-12 8-11 Loss
Maddie Miller Au Falcons 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Alice Williams Au Falcons 6-11 4-11 11-1 5-11 Loss
Alice Booth Au Falcons 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Radi Radev Au Ospreys 10-12 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-8 Win
Lewis Forbes Au Ospreys 11-4 12-10 11-8 Win
Played: 8
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19
ADTTA League 2016-17
Adtta League 2017-18
Share This Page