Hayes Chan
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
04/10/2017
11-4
8-11
5-11
11-9
11-5
Win
Josef Bokedal
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
04/10/2017
11-8
6-11
11-8
11-7
Win
Yifei Fang
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
04/10/2017
4-11
8-11
9-11
Loss
Sebastian Wolejnio
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
11/10/2017
3-11
8-11
4-11
Loss
Martin Richens
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
11/10/2017
5-11
7-11
3-11
Loss
Gregor Ksiazek
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
11/10/2017
7-11
8-11
1-11
Loss
Elias Bokedal
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
17/10/2017
7-11
11-9
6-11
11-8
4-11
Loss
Tessa Yau
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
17/10/2017
7-11
6-11
7-11
Loss
Murray Paterson
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
17/10/2017
4-11
10-12
12-10
10-12
Loss
Stefan Wagner
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
25/04/2018
11-7
11-7
10-12
11-5
Win
Umesh Samo Nakho
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
25/04/2018
11-6
8-11
11-13
11-3
6-11
Loss
Robert Tanner
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
25/04/2018
8-11
11-9
11-6
11-1
Win
David Tetteh
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
12/03/2018
7-11
8-11
6-11
Loss
Mohammad Namavar
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
12/03/2018
8-11
13-15
9-11
Loss
Dennis Oon
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
12/03/2018
6-11
6-11
8-11
Loss
Joseph Abbott
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
15/11/2017
7-11
4-11
9-11
Loss
Andrew McRae
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
15/11/2017
9-11
9-11
8-11
Loss
Akshay Tandon
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
15/11/2017
11-4
11-5
9-11
11-4
Win
Derek Reid
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
22/11/2017
11-8
12-10
9-11
2-11
5-11
Loss
Bill Grant
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
22/11/2017
11-3
11-6
11-7
Win
Paul Barlow
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
22/11/2017
9-11
14-12
9-11
4-11
Loss
Craig Cummine
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
29/11/2017
4-11
4-11
5-11
Loss
Uwe Petermann
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
29/11/2017
6-11
11-9
11-8
11-13
8-11
Loss
Mitch Reid
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
29/11/2017
5-11
7-11
8-11
Loss
Yifei Fang
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
02/05/2018
7-11
6-11
7-11
Loss
Josef Bokedal
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
02/05/2018
10-12
12-14
10-12
Loss
Rafal Wilowski
Grammar Hooligans
Hooligans
02/05/2018
6-11
9-11
7-11
Loss
Martin Richens
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
11/12/2017
3-11
6-11
6-11
Loss
Sebastian Wolejnio
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
11/12/2017
11-6
6-11
13-11
15-13
Win
Gregor Ksiazek
Crown Terrace Methodists A
CTM A
11/12/2017
12-10
6-11
6-11
2-11
Loss
Isla Stott
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
05/04/2018
9-11
11-9
15-17
11-9
11-5
Win
Elias Bokedal
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
05/04/2018
7-11
11-8
8-11
7-11
Loss
Tessa Yau
Aberdeen University Harriers
AU Harriers
05/04/2018
11-13
6-11
11-9
4-11
Loss
Umesh Samo Nakho
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
31/01/2018
11-9
11-7
12-10
Win
Stefan Wagner
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
31/01/2018
11-9
6-11
8-11
7-11
Loss
Andy Keith
Triangle Athletic
Tri Athletic
31/01/2018
10-12
6-11
11-3
10-12
Loss
Dennis Oon
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
28/02/2018
7-11
9-11
10-12
Loss
Mohammad Namavar
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
28/02/2018
11-7
11-9
11-7
Win
David Tetteh
Crown Terrace Methodists B
CTM B
28/02/2018
8-11
3-11
2-11
Loss
Andrew McRae
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
13/03/2018
2-11
11-7
11-9
8-11
11-9
Win
Joseph Abbott
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
13/03/2018
7-11
4-11
4-11
Loss
Ross Martin
Aberdeen University Eagles
AU Eagles
13/03/2018
7-11
4-11
7-11
Loss
Derek Reid
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
28/03/2018
7-11
7-11
3-11
Loss
Bill Grant
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
28/03/2018
6-11
11-3
7-11
11-6
11-9
Win
Paul Barlow
Shell Gashers
Shell Gashers
28/03/2018
4-11
9-11
11-2
9-11
Loss
Craig Cummine
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
11/04/2018
6-11
8-11
11-9
7-11
Loss
Mitch Reid
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
11/04/2018
9-11
11-8
7-11
15-13
7-11
Loss
Uwe Petermann
Triangle Swifts
Tri Swifts
11/04/2018
7-11
7-11
3-11
Loss