Player Statistics > Vojtech Sanc
Player Performance
Results > Polonia Club B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-6 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 10-12 11-4 11-8 11-8 +3 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 11-8 7-11 11-3 13-15 11-6 +2 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 5-11 7-11 11-3 11-8 21-19 +2 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 11-7 12-10 11-7 +1 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-6 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 11-7 10-12 11-5 19-17 +3 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-7 +2 Win
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 11-9 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 11-7 10-12 6-11 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-4 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 11-1 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Meths 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Carl Bennett Walkden Meths 11-6 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
John Barker Walkden Meths 11-4 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 11-5 8-11 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
David Clay Top Spinners 11-7 11-7 11-7 +4 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-7 +1 Win
David Brookes Brass 11-6 11-7 7-11 13-11 +1 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 11-6 11-4 10-12 12-10 +2 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 11-6 14-12 12-10 +1 Win
Brian Hall Hilton E 11-3 11-6 11-5 +6 Win
Adele Spibey Hilton E 11-3 11-7 8-11 11-6 +2 Win
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 9-11 11-9 11-8 3-11 12-10 +11 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 11-8 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 11-9 11-5 11-2 +3 Win
John Cole Ladybridge B 11-7 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 8-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 11-4 +2 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-9 11-4 12-10 +1 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 11-5 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
David Mottershead Bolton TTC 11-2 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC 11-9 12-10 11-3 +2 Win
Sam Greenhalgh Bolton TTC 5-11 0-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-8 11-9 12-10 +1 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 7-11 0 Loss
Raymond Isherwood St Pauls Peel 11-5 11-8 6-11 9-11 12-10 +11 Win
David Jones Heaton B 11-8 11-2 12-14 11-8 +3 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-1 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-2 +1 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 14-16 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
John Bostock Meadow Ben B 11-9 11-9 11-8 +9 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 11-2 11-4 12-10 +2 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 11-4 11-8 9-11 14-12 +2 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 11-6 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-6 11-6 8-11 12-10 +1 Win
Nathan Donaldson Hilton F 11-7 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 9-11 11-6 11-8 5-11 10-12 -6 Loss
James Young Top Spinners 13-11 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
David Clay Top Spinners 5-11 11-6 5-11 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Phil Petts Brass 3-11 2-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Matthew Brown Brass 11-9 10-12 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 12-10 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 11-2 11-6 11-8 +9 Win
Jei Makino Hilton E 10-12 12-10 6-11 14-12 14-16 -5 Loss
Adele Spibey Hilton E 11-2 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Played: 54
Results > Polonia Club A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Iain Lindley Farnworth SC A 3-11 7-11 10-12 0 Loss
John Hutchinson Farnworth SC A 4-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Gillian Marsden Farnworth SC A 10-12 11-4 14-12 11-5 +9 Win
Benjamin Armstrong Burning Desire 8-11 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Brett Haslam Burning Desire 11-6 11-13 11-7 8-11 7-11 0 Loss
Dennis Collier Burning Desire 5-11 4-11 11-6 8-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-2020
Share This Page