Matthew Kennedy
Hilton E
Hilton E
06/09/2018
11-8
11-9
8-11
6-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Adele Spibey
Hilton E
Hilton E
06/09/2018
11-8
2-11
11-8
13-11
+2
Win
John Lawrence
Hilton E
Hilton E
06/09/2018
11-8
11-6
8-11
11-8
+1
Win
John Hilton
Ladybridge B
Ladybridge B
10/09/2018
11-3
11-4
11-6
+1
Win
Brian Greenhalgh
Ladybridge B
Ladybridge B
10/09/2018
6-11
12-10
11-7
14-12
+2
Win
John Birchall
Ladybridge B
Ladybridge B
10/09/2018
11-6
7-11
8-11
11-6
6-11
-4
Loss
Martyn Garnett
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
20/09/2018
9-11
11-7
7-11
7-11
-5
Loss
Jimmy Tunn
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
20/09/2018
7-11
11-8
11-6
11-6
+1
Win
John Rothwell
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
20/09/2018
6-11
11-8
9-11
11-9
11-9
+1
Win
Peter McCormick
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
27/09/2018
11-13
11-13
0-11
-6
Loss
Nayem Alam
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
27/09/2018
11-3
10-12
6-11
11-7
15-13
+2
Win
David Mottershead
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
27/09/2018
11-6
11-3
12-10
+1
Win
Faizan Bhura
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
04/10/2018
12-10
8-11
17-15
11-6
+1
Win
Lee Devenport
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
04/10/2018
8-11
3-11
4-11
0
Loss
Leon Smethurst
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
04/10/2018
6-11
5-11
11-6
11-3
11-7
+1
Win
David Jones
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
11/10/2018
4-11
11-7
7-11
11-8
7-11
-3
Loss
Martin Hulton
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
11/10/2018
11-9
5-11
11-5
7-11
11-9
+1
Win
David Bevitt
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
11/10/2018
7-11
11-5
11-7
11-8
+1
Win
Mike Heaton
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
18/10/2018
11-4
11-7
13-11
+3
Win
Rodney Hall
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
18/10/2018
11-9
5-11
8-11
3-11
-5
Loss
Steven Robertson
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
18/10/2018
11-6
11-8
11-7
+1
Win
Ian Raby
Hilton F
Hilton F
29/10/2018
4-11
11-4
8-11
11-4
8-11
-10
Loss
Jake Raby
Hilton F
Hilton F
29/10/2018
11-6
11-8
11-6
+1
Win
Debbie Wilson
Hilton F
Hilton F
29/10/2018
11-6
11-5
6-11
6-11
11-2
+1
Win
Marian Bleho
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
08/11/2018
6-11
11-7
11-9
12-10
+1
Win
Vojtech Sanc
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
08/11/2018
7-11
7-11
7-11
-2
Loss
Robert Werpachowski
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
08/11/2018
11-6
11-7
11-6
+2
Win
Richard Whittleworth
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
22/11/2018
11-6
6-11
6-11
11-2
11-6
+1
Win
John Barker
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
22/11/2018
9-11
11-9
10-12
11-7
11-3
+4
Win
Carl Bennett
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
22/11/2018
12-10
11-6
11-7
+1
Win
Matthew Kennedy
Hilton E
Hilton E
11/01/2019
11-6
6-11
8-11
5-11
-1
Loss
Brian Hall
Hilton E
Hilton E
11/01/2019
11-5
9-11
11-9
9-11
4-11
-2
Loss
Jei Makino
Hilton E
Hilton E
11/01/2019
7-11
3-11
5-11
-5
Loss
John Birchall
Ladybridge B
Ladybridge B
17/01/2019
11-8
8-11
11-8
11-7
+3
Win
Brian Greenhalgh
Ladybridge B
Ladybridge B
17/01/2019
11-9
11-3
11-6
+2
Win
John Cole
Ladybridge B
Ladybridge B
17/01/2019
13-11
8-11
7-11
11-3
9-11
-5
Loss
Martyn Garnett
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
23/01/2019
2-11
5-11
9-11
-4
Loss
Bernd Dumpelnik
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
23/01/2019
8-11
9-11
11-4
7-11
-8
Loss
Jimmy Tunn
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
23/01/2019
7-11
10-12
12-14
-10
Loss
Martyn Rolling
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
07/02/2019
11-8
11-8
4-11
11-9
+2
Win
David Mottershead
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
07/02/2019
11-9
11-5
11-2
+1
Win
Peter McCormick
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
07/02/2019
11-8
8-11
10-12
11-7
7-11
-4
Loss
Martin Hulton
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
28/02/2019
11-7
8-11
4-11
3-11
-6
Loss
David Jones
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
28/02/2019
7-11
11-9
9-11
11-13
-2
Loss
David Bevitt
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
28/02/2019
11-5
12-10
4-11
8-11
8-11
-8
Loss
Mike Heaton
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
06/03/2019
12-10
9-11
11-8
4-11
3-11
-3
Loss
Steven Robertson
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
06/03/2019
11-6
11-8
11-5
+2
Win
Rodney Hall
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
06/03/2019
8-11
5-11
14-12
4-11
-4
Loss
Debbie Wilson
Hilton F
Hilton F
14/03/2019
11-9
11-9
12-10
+1
Win
Malcolm Wilcock
Hilton F
Hilton F
14/03/2019
11-4
11-3
11-5
+1
Win
Jake Raby
Hilton F
Hilton F
14/03/2019
8-11
11-5
11-5
11-6
+1
Win
Ivan Kouril
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
20/03/2019
6-11
7-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Marian Bleho
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
20/03/2019
9-11
6-11
11-8
12-10
9-11
-5
Loss
Vojtech Sanc
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
20/03/2019
11-5
6-11
11-5
6-11
6-11
-1
Loss
Steve Kelsall
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
27/03/2019
11-6
11-4
11-4
+1
Win
John Barker
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
27/03/2019
11-6
6-11
11-7
6-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Richard Whittleworth
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
27/03/2019
11-7
11-8
11-4
+1
Win