Player Statistics > Marian Bleho
Player Performance
Results > Polonia Club B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Birchall Ladybridge B 13-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 2-11 -1 Loss
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 14-12 11-8 5-11 11-9 +7 Win
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-3 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 11-2 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 6-11 2-11 4-11 -6 Loss
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 12-10 9-11 11-7 10-12 4-11 -1 Loss
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC 14-12 13-11 4-11 5-11 2-11 -2 Loss
Nayem Alam Bolton TTC 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-13 -1 Loss
David Mottershead Bolton TTC 9-11 5-11 6-11 -5 Loss
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-6 13-11 13-11 +4 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 3-11 5-11 7-11 0 Loss
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 1-11 8-11 9-11 -5 Loss
David Jones Heaton B 8-11 11-9 0-11 7-11 -1 Loss
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-9 11-6 11-9 +3 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 6-11 -3 Loss
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 8-11 8-11 12-10 15-13 8-11 -1 Loss
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 7-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 4-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 -1 Loss
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-3 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-6 +3 Win
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 11-7 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Carl Bennett Walkden Meths 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 +6 Win
John Barker Walkden Meths 11-4 8-11 8-11 9-11 0 Loss
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Meths 11-5 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
David Clay Top Spinners 11-6 7-11 9-11 10-12 0 Loss
James Young Top Spinners 13-11 13-11 11-6 +3 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-9 +7 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-6 +4 Win
David Brookes Brass 11-8 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 7-11 10-12 7-11 -2 Loss
Adele Spibey Hilton E 11-2 12-10 11-7 +9 Win
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 13-11 6-11 3-11 9-11 0 Loss
Brian Hall Hilton E 11-7 11-7 11-6 +15 Win
John Cole Ladybridge B 11-6 9-11 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 11-9 11-9 11-8 +6 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 15-13 11-3 12-14 11-4 +11 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 11-5 9-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 11-7 9-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-5 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Sam Greenhalgh Bolton TTC 11-6 11-5 13-11 +4 Win
David Mottershead Bolton TTC 13-11 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC 5-11 2-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 6-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 0 Loss
Raymond Isherwood St Pauls Peel 11-9 6-11 7-11 10-12 0 Loss
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-7 13-11 11-5 +4 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 11-4 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
David Jones Heaton B 4-11 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-9 11-8 11-8 +3 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 9-11 2-11 11-9 11-7 11-0 +7 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 7-11 8-11 10-12 -1 Loss
John Bostock Meadow Ben B 9-11 11-6 11-13 11-6 11-8 +25 Win
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-2 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Nathan Donaldson Hilton F 9-11 11-1 6-11 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-2 +2 Win
Carl Bennett Walkden Meths 7-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Meths 11-2 12-10 7-11 6-11 11-9 +2 Win
John Barker Walkden Meths 11-7 12-10 6-11 5-11 12-10 +11 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-6 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
David Clay Top Spinners 11-9 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-9 +9 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 11-6 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-7 +4 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 11-9 11-9 13-11 +3 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 1-11 6-11 11-4 11-8 10-12 -4 Loss
Phil Petts Brass 4-11 1-11 0-11 0 Loss
Played: 63
Results > Polonia Club A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan Ingerson Hilton C 11-13 5-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 0 Loss
Andrew Morey Hilton C 10-12 11-8 9-11 6-11 0 Loss
Dennis Collier Burning Desire 5-11 8-11 1-11 0 Loss
Benjamin Armstrong Burning Desire 6-11 8-11 5-11 0 Loss
Brett Haslam Burning Desire 9-11 7-11 3-11 0 Loss
Paul Clark Wigan 6-11 4-11 3-11 0 Loss
Daniel Watkinson Wigan 6-11 8-11 12-14 0 Loss
Tony Whitney Wigan 8-11 2-11 9-11 0 Loss
Alan Bradbury Wingates 5-11 18-20 5-11 0 Loss
Dave Smith Wingates 8-11 8-11 8-11 0 Loss
Atul Sheth Wingates 11-5 9-11 7-11 13-11 13-11 +15 Win
James Bollard Meadow Ben A 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-6 +15 Win
John Henry Scowcroft Meadow Ben A 11-6 11-9 13-15 11-7 +15 Win
Stephen Jones Meadow Ben A 6-11 8-11 9-11 0 Loss
Benjamin Wyatt Farnworth SC A 11-9 11-9 11-5 +4 Win
Iain Lindley Farnworth SC A 12-10 1-11 8-11 4-11 0 Loss
Gillian Marsden Farnworth SC A 11-4 7-11 11-5 9-11 11-7 +15 Win
Played: 17
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-2020
Share This Page