Marian Bleho
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
05/09/2018
11-13
10-12
11-8
11-7
11-2
+2
Win
Vojtech Sanc
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
05/09/2018
12-10
4-11
8-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Robert Szadkowski
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
05/09/2018
11-8
11-7
11-13
16-14
+1
Win
James Young
Hilton Top Spinners
Top Spinners
10/09/2018
12-10
11-7
11-4
+1
Win
Kirit Chauhan
Hilton Top Spinners
Top Spinners
10/09/2018
11-5
5-11
7-11
9-11
-3
Loss
David Clay
Hilton Top Spinners
Top Spinners
10/09/2018
6-11
11-7
11-8
6-11
11-6
+7
Win
Roger Bertrand
Brass Zone
Brass
20/09/2018
11-4
11-3
11-4
+2
Win
Matthew Brown
Brass Zone
Brass
20/09/2018
11-5
11-4
14-12
+2
Win
Phil Petts
Brass Zone
Brass
20/09/2018
5-11
2-11
9-11
0
Loss
Jei Makino
Hilton E
Hilton E
24/09/2018
11-9
11-8
11-6
+2
Win
Adele Spibey
Hilton E
Hilton E
24/09/2018
11-6
11-9
4-11
12-14
11-4
+4
Win
Matthew Kennedy
Hilton E
Hilton E
24/09/2018
11-7
11-9
11-7
+15
Win
Richard Whittleworth
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
03/10/2018
11-6
11-2
11-9
+1
Win
Carl Bennett
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
03/10/2018
12-10
11-9
6-11
11-4
+2
Win
Steve Kelsall
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
03/10/2018
10-12
11-6
11-3
11-5
+1
Win
Jimmy Tunn
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
10/10/2018
11-9
11-6
11-3
+1
Win
Martyn Garnett
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
10/10/2018
11-5
7-11
11-8
11-9
+3
Win
John Rothwell
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
10/10/2018
11-9
11-5
11-9
+1
Win
Sam Greenhalgh
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
15/10/2018
8-11
6-11
11-9
11-9
12-10
+2
Win
David Mottershead
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
15/10/2018
11-8
11-9
11-4
+1
Win
Peter McCormick
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
15/10/2018
12-10
4-11
5-11
7-11
-4
Loss
Lee Devenport
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
30/10/2018
3-11
5-11
4-11
0
Loss
Raymond Isherwood
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
30/10/2018
14-12
12-14
11-3
9-11
11-8
+15
Win
Faizan Bhura
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
30/10/2018
11-3
11-8
11-7
+2
Win
Martin Hulton
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
05/11/2018
11-8
6-11
12-10
11-3
+1
Win
David Jones
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
05/11/2018
11-6
4-11
1-11
12-10
11-5
+4
Win
David Bevitt
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
05/11/2018
11-8
11-8
6-11
11-4
+1
Win
Robert Werpachowski
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
07/01/2019
9-11
7-11
15-17
-5
Loss
Vojtech Sanc
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
07/01/2019
9-11
5-11
2-11
-1
Loss
Marian Bleho
Polonia Club B
Polonia B
07/01/2019
13-15
3-11
14-12
4-11
-6
Loss
David Clay
Hilton Top Spinners
Top Spinners
17/01/2019
8-11
11-8
8-11
7-11
-2
Loss
Kirit Chauhan
Hilton Top Spinners
Top Spinners
17/01/2019
12-14
3-11
7-11
-4
Loss
Alan Bradshaw
Hilton Top Spinners
Top Spinners
17/01/2019
11-7
11-4
11-3
+1
Win
Brian Hall
Hilton E
Hilton E
08/02/2019
11-1
11-4
7-11
12-14
11-8
+9
Win
Adele Spibey
Hilton E
Hilton E
08/02/2019
11-7
11-8
15-17
3-11
10-12
-3
Loss
Matthew Kennedy
Hilton E
Hilton E
08/02/2019
11-9
11-3
2-11
7-11
3-11
0
Loss
Carl Bennett
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
11/02/2019
5-11
11-3
11-7
11-3
+2
Win
Richard Whittleworth
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
11/02/2019
11-8
11-2
11-6
+1
Win
John Barker
Walkden Methodists
Walkden Meths
11/02/2019
11-8
6-11
11-9
5-11
11-8
+6
Win
John Rothwell
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
25/02/2019
11-8
11-8
11-7
+1
Win
Martyn Garnett
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
25/02/2019
11-7
7-11
9-11
8-11
-2
Loss
Jimmy Tunn
Farnworth Social Circle B
Farnworth SC B
25/02/2019
11-2
11-7
11-6
+1
Win
David Mottershead
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
07/03/2019
12-10
15-13
11-8
+1
Win
Nayem Alam
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
07/03/2019
11-9
11-8
11-9
+3
Win
Peter McCormick
Bolton Table Tennis Club
Bolton TTC
07/03/2019
12-10
6-11
12-10
12-14
14-12
+4
Win
Faizan Bhura
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
11/03/2019
11-5
9-11
11-6
11-7
+2
Win
Leon Smethurst
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
11/03/2019
12-10
11-8
11-9
+1
Win
Raymond Isherwood
Saint Pauls Peel
St Pauls Peel
11/03/2019
16-14
5-11
11-9
10-12
11-8
+15
Win
David Jones
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
21/03/2019
11-7
11-6
11-3
+4
Win
Martin Hulton
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
21/03/2019
8-11
11-6
11-7
4-11
11-7
+2
Win
David Jones (s)
Heaton Cricket Club B
Heaton B
21/03/2019
11-7
11-3
11-5
+1
Win
Rodney Hall
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
25/03/2019
10-12
11-8
11-7
11-4
+3
Win
Steven Robertson
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
25/03/2019
11-6
11-9
11-9
+2
Win
Mike Heaton
Meadow Ben B
Meadow Ben B
25/03/2019
11-5
9-11
11-2
11-9
+4
Win
Julie Restall
Hilton F
Hilton F
01/04/2019
11-7
11-5
11-4
+1
Win
Jake Raby
Hilton F
Hilton F
01/04/2019
10-12
11-6
11-7
11-4
+1
Win
Nathan Donaldson
Hilton F
Hilton F
01/04/2019
11-7
11-6
11-9
+1
Win