Player Statistics > Anisah Rasul
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Derek Briggs Nom Ilkley Road 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Tim Sharpe Nom Ilkley Road 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Steve Crossland Nom Ilkley Road 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-4 Win
Nic Fearnley Fastbats D 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-0 Win
Jeremy Harrison Fastbats D 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-2 Win
Eddie Zywicki Fastbats D 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Peter Farthing Craven 11-5 11-8 14-12 Win
Oye Jemiyo Craven 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Selvarajah Rasappah Craven 6-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Derek Ruddock Kestrels 6-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Martin Cave Kestrels 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Lynda Ruddock Kestrels 10-12 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Ben White Fastbats F 11-6 7-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Jonny Fisher Fastbats F 11-8 9-11 11-5 12-14 11-6 Win
John White Fastbats F 11-1 11-6 11-2 Win
Graham Stroud Nom Grumpies 5-11 11-9 7-11 12-10 11-4 Win
Philip Reed Nom Grumpies 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
David Gledhill Nom Grumpies 4-11 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Doreen Yorke Hens 10-12 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
John Sharples Hens 12-14 7-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Anne Langley Hens 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Anthony Craven-Mann Crossflatts B 12-14 12-10 17-15 11-2 Win
Patrick Legg Crossflatts B 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
John Patrick Crossflatts B 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Alan Towriss St Wilfs C 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
David Rudley St Wilfs C 11-6 9-11 11-2 13-11 Win
Warren Heggarty St Wilfs C 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
David Gledhill Nom Grumpies 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Philip Reed Nom Grumpies 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Stuart Maude Nom Grumpies 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Tom Lacey Nom Ilkley Road 11-9 11-3 13-11 Win
Derek Briggs Nom Ilkley Road 7-11 12-10 16-14 11-9 Win
Tim Sharpe Nom Ilkley Road 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
Nic Fearnley Fastbats D 18-20 11-4 13-11 3-11 11-3 Win
Eddie Zywicki Fastbats D 7-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Alan Stevens Craven 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
Oye Jemiyo Craven 12-10 13-11 11-7 Win
Selvarajah Rasappah Craven 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Derek Ruddock Kestrels 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Cave Kestrels 11-13 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Jane Milward Kestrels 11-4 11-4 11-2 Win
Jonny Fisher Fastbats F 11-9 7-11 14-12 11-4 Win
Ben Holmes Fastbats F 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ben White Fastbats F 11-3 13-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Hurd Hens 9-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
John Sharples Hens 6-11 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Doreen Yorke Hens 12-10 20-18 11-9 Win
Anthony Craven-Mann Crossflatts B 9-11 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
Adrian Powis Crossflatts B 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Patrick Legg Crossflatts B 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Gary Knapton Eagles 14-12 6-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 Win
Melvyn Dobb Eagles 14-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Robert Bray Eagles 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Gary Knapton Eagles 12-14 9-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Bray Eagles 18-16 11-6 12-10 Win
Melvyn Dobb Eagles 12-10 13-15 11-3 11-8 Win
David Rudley St Wilfs C 9-11 15-13 10-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Towriss St Wilfs C 11-3 11-6 12-10 Win
Warren Heggarty St Wilfs C 4-11 10-12 11-6 11-2 12-10 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 5-11 14-16 10-12 Loss
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 5-11 11-5 9-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 9-11 11-13 12-10 11-9 13-11 Win
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page