Player Statistics > Tom Lacey
Player Performance
Results > Nomads D Ilkley Road
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 11-13 11-8 8-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 12-10 7-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Alan Stevens Craven 6-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
Selvarajah Rasappah Craven 9-11 2-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Peter Farthing Craven 11-9 12-10 11-6 Win
Ben Holmes Fastbats F 11-6 5-11 11-5 11-3 Win
Ben White Fastbats F 11-7 11-5 6-11 12-10 Win
Jonny Fisher Fastbats F 19-17 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Doreen Yorke Hens 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-5 Win
Andrew Hurd Hens 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Jennifer Denby Hens 4-11 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Eddie Zywicki Fastbats D 11-5 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Nic Fearnley Fastbats D 3-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 5-11 Loss
Tom Easom Fastbats D 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Anthony Craven-Mann Crossflatts B 11-3 6-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Patrick Legg Crossflatts B 9-11 12-10 12-10 11-9 Win
John Patrick Crossflatts B 4-11 11-8 11-4 5-11 11-13 Loss
Carl Doran Eagles 11-7 11-4 11-3 Win
Adam Rooney Eagles 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-4 Win
Gary Knapton Eagles 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Kevin Flaherty St Wilfs C 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Warren Heggarty St Wilfs C 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Alan Towriss St Wilfs C 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Philip Reed Nom Grumpies 13-11 11-3 18-16 Win
Norman Sunter Nom Grumpies 7-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
David Gledhill Nom Grumpies 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-6 Win
Nic Fearnley Fastbats D 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Trevor Wilson Fastbats D 7-11 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Eddie Zywicki Fastbats D 11-8 11-8 9-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Anisah Rasul Fastbats E 9-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Ben Holmes Fastbats E 8-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Amir Rasul Fastbats E 15-13 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Oye Jemiyo Craven 11-4 10-12 11-6 11-7 Win
Alan Stevens Craven 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-9 Win
Selvarajah Rasappah Craven 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Lynda Ruddock Kestrels 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Martin Cave Kestrels 7-11 10-12 11-9 4-11 Loss
Derek Ruddock Kestrels 13-11 11-1 11-2 Win
Jonny Fisher Fastbats F 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Ben White Fastbats F 11-9 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Ben Holmes Fastbats F 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Doreen Yorke Hens 11-4 11-9 11-2 Win
Andrew Hurd Hens 3-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Jennifer Denby Hens 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Anthony Craven-Mann Crossflatts B 9-11 11-4 9-11 4-11 Loss
Adrian Powis Crossflatts B 11-3 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Patrick Legg Crossflatts B 11-4 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
David Rudley St Wilfs C 12-10 11-8 12-10 Win
Alan Towriss St Wilfs C 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Warren Heggarty St Wilfs C 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Shirley Toulmin St Wilfs B 11-6 3-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Richard Stanley St Wilfs B 6-11 11-9 5-11 11-3 11-9 Win
John Jennison St Wilfs B 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Stuart Maude Nom Grumpies 14-12 11-7 11-1 Win
David Gledhill Nom Grumpies 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Graham Stroud Nom Grumpies 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Results > Nomads C Embassy
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Pullen Crossflatts A 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
James Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Adam Waddingham Crossflatts A 4-11 6-11 11-8 11-5 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page