Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Burton A v Ibis
19:00
Burton B v Burton C
19:00
Natland A v Natland B
19:30
Natland D v Natland C
19:30
Crook B v Natland E
19:30
Crook D v Ks B
19:30
Grayrigg A v Crook C
19:00
Grayrigg B v Dallam B
19:00
Burton C v Burton A
19:00
Burton B v Ks A
19:00
Ibis v Dallam A
19:30
Dalton v Crook A
19:30
Schools Team Champs
Schools Team Champs
Natland B v Dalton
19:30
Crook A v Ibis
19:30
Dallam A v Burton C
19:00
Ks A v Natland A
19:00
Natland E v Natland D
19:30
Crook C v Crook D
19:30
Ks B v Crook B
19:00
Natland C v Grayrigg B
19:30
Dallam B v Grayrigg A
19:00
Burton A v Burton B
19:00
Ibis v Natland B
19:30
Ks A v Burton A
19:00
Dallam A v Burton B
19:00
Crook A v Burton C
19:30
Natland B v Ibis
19:30
Natland A v Dalton
19:30
Grayrigg B v Grayrigg A
19:00
Natland C v Natland E
19:30
Ks B v Natland D
19:00
Crook C v Crook B
19:30
Dallam B v Crook D
19:00
Crook A v Natland A
19:30
Christmas
Free week
Natland E v Ks B
19:30
Natland D v Crook C
19:30
Crook B v Dallam B
19:30
Crook D v Grayrigg B
19:30
Grayrigg A v Natland C
19:00
Burton A v Dallam A
19:00
Burton C v Natland B
19:00
Ibis v Natland A
19:30
Dalton v Ks A
19:30
Burton B v Crook A
19:00
Shield Finals
Crook A v Burton A
19:30
Natland B v Burton B
19:30
Natland A v Burton C
19:30
Dallam A v Ks A
19:00
Crook C v Natland E
19:30
Grayrigg B v Crook B
19:00
Grayrigg A v Crook D
19:00
Ks B v Natland C
19:00
Dallam B v Natland D
19:00
Dalton v Ibis
19:30
Schools Team Champs
Ks A v Ibis
19:00
Dallam A v Crook A
19:00
Natland C v Crook D
19:30
Crook B v Grayrigg A
19:30
Natland D v Grayrigg B
19:30
Natland E v Dallam B
19:30
Ks B v Crook C
19:00
Burton A v Natland B
19:00
Burton C v Dalton
19:00
Burton B v Natland A
19:00
Schools Champs
Natland A v Burton A
19:30
Natland B v Dallam A
19:30
Crook A v Ks A
19:30
Crook C v Natland C
19:30
Grayrigg B v Natland E
19:00
Grayrigg A v Natland D
19:00
Crook D v Crook B
19:30
Dallam B v Ks B
19:00
Dalton v Burton B
19:30
Ibis v Burton C
19:30
Ks A v Burton C
19:00
Dallam A v Natland A
19:00
Crook A v Natland B
19:30
Natland C v Crook B
19:30
Natland D v Crook D
19:30
Natland E v Grayrigg A
19:30
Ks B v Grayrigg B
19:00
Crook C v Dallam B
19:30
Burton A v Dalton
19:00
Burton B v Ibis
19:00
Jnr tournament
KO Cup
Crook vets
Half Term
Natland A v Crook A
19:30
Natland B v Ks A
19:30
Crook D v Natland E
19:30
Crook B v Natland D
19:30
Grayrigg B v Crook C
19:00
Grayrigg A v Ks B
19:00
Dallam B v Natland C
19:00
Burton C v Burton B
19:00
Ibis v Burton A
19:30
Dalton v Dallam A
19:30
KO Cup
Ks A v Burton B
19:00
Dallam A v Ibis
19:00
Crook A v Dalton
19:30
Natland B v Natland A
19:30
Natland C v Natland D
19:30
Natland E v Crook B
19:30
Ks B v Crook D
19:00
Crook C v Grayrigg A
19:30
Dallam B v Grayrigg B
19:00
Burton A v Burton C
19:00
Annual Tournament
Semis KO Cup
Finals Night
Natland A v Ks A
19:30
Natland D v Natland E
19:30
Grayrigg A v Dallam B
19:00
Crook D v Crook C
19:30
Crook B v Ks B
19:30
Grayrigg B v Natland C
19:00
Burton C v Dallam A
19:00
Burton B v Burton A
19:00
Dalton v Natland B
19:30
Ibis v Crook A
19:30