Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Week 10
Natland B v Burton A
19:30
Natland A v Burton C
19:30
Ks v Crook B
19:00
Crook C v Dallam
19:30
Grayrigg A v Natland C
19:30
Natland D v Grayrigg B
19:30
Burton B v Dalton
19:00
Burton D v Natland E
19:00
Ibis v Crook A
19:30
Christmas Break
Christmas Break
Week 11
Crook B v Ibis
19:30
Crook A v Burton B
19:30
Grayrigg B v Crook C
19:30
Dallam v Grayrigg A
19:00
Natland C v Burton D
19:30
Natland E v Crook D
19:30
Burton A v Natland A
19:00
Burton C v Ks
19:00
Dalton v Natland B
19:30
Week 12
Ks v Burton A
19:00
Natland A v Natland B
19:30
Grayrigg A v Grayrigg B
19:30
Natland E v Natland C
19:30
Natland D v Crook D
19:30
Burton B v Crook B
19:00
Burton D v Dallam
19:00
Dalton v Crook A
19:30
Ibis v Burton C
19:30
Schools Championship
Schools Championship
Divisional Shield
KO Cup
Week 13
Natland B v Crook A
19:30
Crook B v Dalton
19:30
Natland A v Ks
19:30
Crook D v Natland C
19:30
Dallam v Natland E
19:00
Grayrigg B v Burton D
19:30
Burton C v Burton B
19:00
Burton A v Ibis
19:00
Natland D v Crook C
19:30
Week 14
Ks v Natland B
19:00
Crook A v Crook B
19:30
Natland E v Grayrigg B
19:30
Natland C v Dallam
19:30
Grayrigg A v Natland D
19:30
Crook C v Crook D
19:30
Burton B v Burton A
19:00
Dalton v Burton C
19:30
Ibis v Natland A
19:30
KO Cup
CrookVets Tournament
Week 15
Half Term
Natland B v Crook B
19:30
Natland A v Burton B
19:30
Ks v Ibis
19:00
Crook D v Dallam
19:30
Grayrigg B v Natland C
19:30
Crook C v Grayrigg A
19:30
Natland D v Burton D
19:30
Burton C v Crook A
19:00
Burton A v Dalton
19:00
Week 16
Crook A v Burton A
19:30
Crook B v Burton C
19:30
Dallam v Grayrigg B
19:00
Natland E v Natland D
19:30
Grayrigg A v Crook D
19:30
Burton B v Ks
19:00
Burton D v Crook C
19:00
Dalton v Natland A
19:30
Ibis v Natland B
19:30
KO Cup
Week 17
Natland B v Burton C
19:30
Natland A v Crook A
19:30
Ks v Dalton
19:00
Crook D v Grayrigg B
19:30
Crook C v Natland E
19:30
Grayrigg A v Burton D
19:30
Burton B v Ibis
19:00
Burton A v Crook B
19:00
Natland D v Natland C
19:30
Week 18
Crook A v Ks
19:30
Crook B v Natland A
19:30
Natland E v Grayrigg A
19:30
Natland C v Crook C
19:30
Dallam v Natland D
19:00
Burton B v Natland B
19:00
Burton C v Burton A
19:00
Burton D v Crook D
19:00
Dalton v Ibis
19:30