KENNON TROPHY

  KENNON PLATE

  CORONATION CUP

  RILEY CUP

2016-17

  Trimpell Raptors

  Trimpell Dragons

2015-16

  Trimpell Raptors        

  3-1-5 Table Tennis 

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  St Lukes E

2014-15

  Trimpell Raptors

  Morecambe A             

  Trimpell Raptors

  St Lukes E      

2013-14

  Trimpell Raptors      

  Morecambe                 

  No comp

  St Lukes D           

2012-13

  Trimpell Raptors   

  MCHS A          

  Trimpell Raptors        

  Garstang D        

2011-12

  Trimpell Raptors        

  MCHS A             

  Trimpell Raptors        

  Garstang B         

2010-11

  Trimpell Galacticos

  MCHS B           

  Trimpell Galacticos

  Garstang D

2009-10

  Trimpell Galacticos

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell Galacticos

  Garstang C

2008-09

  Trimpell Bulls

  MHS

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  St Lukes B           

2007-08

  Trimpell Vocovia

  St Lukes C            

2006-07

  Ripley Vikings

  Garstang E

  Garstang B

  Garstang E

2005-06

  Ripley Vikings

  Garstang B

  Garstang A

  Garstang D

2004-05

  LRGS Athletic

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell City

  Ripley Dynamos

2003-04

  Winmarleigh

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  St Lukes B           

2002-03

  S4 

  Spinners            

  Trimpell Utd

  Crusaders          

2001-02

  Ibis

  No comp           

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  Winmarleigh

2000-01

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  PIB Halton

  Trimpell Centurions

  LRGS

1999-00

  PIB Halton

  Ripley Bears

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  Ripley Bears

1998-99

  Wanderers

  Ripley B                  

  Royal Mail

  St Lukes A            

1997-98

  Ibis

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell Athletic

  Trimpell Electric

1996-97

  Storeys  A        

  St Lukes A           

  Mailbusters

  St Lukes A           

1995-96

  Nomads                 

  Allstars           

  Allstars

  Mail Utd         

1994-95

  Trimpell A               

  Trimpell D         

  Burton

  St Lukes         

1993-94

  Ripley Vikings

  Royal Mail D

  Nomads      

  Trimpell C           

1992-93

  Mail B

  Ripley            

  Mail B

  Ripley                  

1991-92

  Mail B

  St Lukes      

  Mail B

  Sal Army          

1990-91

  DSS A

1989-90

  Storeys A            

 Trimpell E

1988-89

  Storeys A            

Trimpell C

1987-88

Trimpell E

1986-87

1985-86

  Storeys A            

Trimpell E

1984-85

Boys Club

1983-84

DHSS B

1982-83

Trimpell C

1981-82

Trimpell B

1980-81

  Storeys A             

1979-80

  Storeys A             

  Storeys A              

University C

1978-79

1977-78

Castle School

1976-77

1975-76

  Storeys A             

1974-75

  Storeys A               

More Fire Station

1973-74

  Storeys A               

1972-73

1971-72

Town Hall B

1970-71

  PO Tel A              

  Kendal                 

1969-70

  Storeys A                 

  Cannon B

1968-69

  PO Tel A              

  Storeys D          

1967-68

  University A

  Cannon Carnforth

1966-67

1965-66

  NALGO                

1964-65

1963-64

  Carnforth CC A

Last Updated:
Share This Page