Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Graeme Barella The Mount A 53 50 94.34%
Chun Yin Yu Ne Chinese Association A 46 46 100.00%
Andrew Wilkinson Cram Casuals 41 38 92.68%
Adam Webster Ne Chinese Association A 50 38 76.00%
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 46 37 80.43%
Steven Penman Cram Casuals 44 35 79.55%
Peter Smallcombe Cram Casuals 35 33 94.29%
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 43 31 72.09%
Anthony Ainley The Mount A 47 30 63.83%
Paul Baines Neslc Eagles 47 25 53.19%
Dale Aitkenhead Cram Stingers 48 21 43.75%
Jamie Dent The Mount B 51 21 41.18%
Harry Saxton Ne Chinese Association A 21 20 95.24%
Geoff Salter Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 27 20 74.07%
Keith Weatherby St Chads 26 19 73.08%
Phil Prady The Mount A 35 19 54.29%
James Bradbury Cram Tigers 41 18 43.90%
James Scope St Chads 42 18 42.86%
Rob Reed Cram Tigers 54 18 33.33%
Chris Blake St Chads 28 17 60.71%
Duncan Wraight Cram Stingers 23 16 69.57%
Iain Wood Cram Stingers 27 12 44.44%
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 11 11 100.00%
Craig Fryer Newton A 35 11 31.43%
John Russell Newton A 41 11 26.83%
Sam Bailey Ne Chinese Association A 13 9 69.23%
Rodney Roberts The Mount B 43 9 20.93%
Martin Schapira Neslc Eagles 15 8 53.33%
Nuradin Muktar Ne Chinese Association A 8 7 87.50%
Andrew Benjamin Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 29 7 24.14%
Dan Dodds The Mount B 12 6 50.00%
David Bissett St Chads 29 6 20.69%
Marc Cotton Cram Casuals 6 5 83.33%
Callum McRae Cram Stingers 9 5 55.56%
Kate Roberts (S) Cram Casuals 9 5 55.56%
Mark O'Connor (S) Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 13 5 38.46%
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 35 5 14.29%
Troy Maddison (S) Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 8 4 50.00%
Graeme Bell Newton A 38 4 10.53%
David Cutler The Mount B 39 4 10.26%
Gareth Pearson Cram Tigers 54 4 7.41%
Eddie Smith Neslc Eagles 3 3 100.00%
James Bradbury (S) Cram Stingers 3 3 100.00%
Gareth Pearson (S) Cram Stingers 6 3 50.00%
Dale Aitkenhead (S) Cram Casuals 9 3 33.33%
John Williamson Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 11 3 27.27%
Maurice Cheek (S) Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 12 3 25.00%
Barry Cuthbertson St Chads 14 3 21.43%
Rob Reed (S) Cram Stingers 15 3 20.00%
Michael Boyce The Mount B 3 2 66.67%
Anthony Barella Cram Casuals 3 2 66.67%
Jamie Dent (S) The Mount A 6 2 33.33%
Shirley Gelder (S) Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 9 2 22.22%
David Lucas (S) Newton A 15 2 13.33%
Rodney Roberts (S) The Mount A 3 1 33.33%
Keming Li (S) Ne Chinese Association A 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Firth (S) Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 3 1 33.33%
Yao Li (S) Ne Chinese Association A 3 1 33.33%
David Pringle The Mount A 3 1 33.33%
Adam Curran (S) Cram Stingers 6 1 16.67%
Paul Jamieson (S) Cram Stingers 6 1 16.67%
Dan Dodds (S) The Mount A 9 1 11.11%
Charlotte Weatherby St Chads 3 0 0.00%
Kate Roberts Cram Stingers 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount A 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Jamieson (S) Cram Tigers 3 0 0.00%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cram Stingers 3 0 0.00%
Kenneth Lee (S) Ne Chinese Association A 6 0 0.00%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cram Tigers 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 70 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Dan Dodds (S) The Mount C 43 39 90.70%
Paul Jamieson Cram Reivers 53 35 66.04%
Joseph Muldowney Old England Jacks 41 33 80.49%
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 47 33 70.21%
Tony Gelder The Mount C 37 31 83.78%
Barry Hill Mitford 48 29 60.42%
Steve Pearce Cram Reivers 50 27 54.00%
Lynne Herrington Old England Jacks 44 26 59.09%
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe and District United Services Club B 33 24 72.73%
Shirley Gelder Prudhoe and District United Services Club B 36 24 66.67%
Jacob Helm Old England Jacks 35 23 65.71%
Chris Kilsby Matfen Centurions 50 23 46.00%
Michael Lyons Ouston A 51 21 41.18%
Kenneth Clark Old England Crocks 51 21 41.18%
Brian Bateman Old England Crocks 36 20 55.56%
Michael Bull Mitford 51 20 39.22%
David Robson The Mount C 19 19 100.00%
Colin Robson Old England Crocks 48 19 39.58%
Philip Rainford Matfen Centurions 47 17 36.17%
Duncan Wraight (S) Cram Reivers 18 16 88.89%
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 50 16 32.00%
Barry Li Ne Chinese Association B 18 15 83.33%
Keming Li Ne Chinese Association B 18 14 77.78%
Andrew Firth Prudhoe and District United Services Club B 21 14 66.67%
Alan Atkinson Old England Jacks 24 14 58.33%
Malcolm Aitchison Matfen Centurions 29 14 48.28%
Robert Lawson The Mount C 44 14 31.82%
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe and District United Services Club B 42 13 30.95%
Mark Rodgers Ouston A 48 13 27.08%
Harry Saxton (S) Ne Chinese Association B 12 12 100.00%
Troy Maddison Prudhoe and District United Services Club B 15 12 80.00%
Alexander Holliday (S) Matfen Centurions 15 11 73.33%
Karen Henry Mitford 39 11 28.21%
Alistair Collin Cram Reivers 21 10 47.62%
Neil Rodgers Ouston A 27 10 37.04%
Kenneth Lee Ne Chinese Association B 39 10 25.64%
Steven Dickinson Tyneside TTC A 44 9 20.45%
Kit Robinson Ne Chinese Association B 30 8 26.67%
Yao Li Ne Chinese Association B 6 6 100.00%
Thomas Fowle (S) Ouston A 12 6 50.00%
Joseph Perrin Old England Crocks 18 6 33.33%
Robert Atwell Mitford 21 6 28.57%
Bernard Morris Ne Chinese Association B 12 4 33.33%
David Byers (S) Ouston A 6 3 50.00%
Robert Neil Forsyth (S) Matfen Centurions 9 3 33.33%
Adam Hardiman (S) Cram Reivers 2 2 100.00%
Mohinder Rawat The Mount C 3 2 66.67%
Jeffrey McKenna (S) Ouston A 6 2 33.33%
Terry Kwong Ne Chinese Association B 15 2 13.33%
Colin Robson (S) Old England Jacks 3 1 33.33%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cram Reivers 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Oxley (S) Matfen Centurions 3 1 33.33%
Caron Guthrie (S) The Mount C 3 1 33.33%
Joseph Perrin (S) Old England Jacks 3 1 33.33%
Michael Dunn (S) Cram Reivers 3 1 33.33%
Bailey Pye The Mount C 3 1 33.33%
David Craddock (S) Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Kevin Richardson (S) Ouston A 6 1 16.67%
James Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC A 6 1 16.67%
Philip Smith (S) Cram Reivers 6 1 16.67%
Alan Atkinson (S) Old England Crocks 2 0 0.00%
Keith Hodges (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount C 3 0 0.00%
Daniel McManus (S) Cram Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Anderson (S) Old England Crocks 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alexander Holliday Matfen Senators 52 46 88.46%
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen Senators 52 36 69.23%
Alan Livingstone The Mount TTC E 44 35 79.55%
Lee Tinkler Brandon Anacondas 32 31 96.88%
James Robertson Tyneside TTC B 54 30 55.56%
David Byers Ouston B 35 29 82.86%
Blair Carmichael Cram Trojans 45 27 60.00%
John Rowell The Mount TTC D 47 27 57.45%
Stephen Oxley Matfen Senators 52 27 51.92%
Caron Guthrie The Mount TTC E 32 26 81.25%
Adam Hardiman Cram Trojans 51 26 50.98%
Chas Robertson Newton B 43 25 58.14%
Kevin Richardson Ouston B 45 25 55.56%
Jamie Lupton Brandon Anacondas 24 23 95.83%
Thomas Fowle Ouston B 38 22 57.89%
Michael Hope The Mount TTC E 45 22 48.89%
Lynsey Storey Cram Swifts 51 22 43.14%
Bernard McCardle Cramlington Cobras 27 20 74.07%
Ron Scott Cram Swifts 37 19 51.35%
William Edwards The Mount TTC D 46 19 41.30%
Peter Wilkinson Cram Swifts 37 18 48.65%
Paul Dale Brandon Anacondas 29 17 58.62%
Stephen Pattinson Brandon Anacondas 20 16 80.00%
John Henderson Newton B 51 16 31.37%
Michael Bradley The Mount TTC D 52 16 30.77%
Alastair Johnson Cram Swifts 26 14 53.85%
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 32 12 37.50%
Don Catley Tyneside TTC B 45 12 26.67%
David Bannon The Mount TTC E 17 11 64.71%
John Donnelly Tyneside TTC B 15 10 66.67%
Michael Dunn Cramlington Cobras 51 10 19.61%
Jamie Collins (S) Brandon Anacondas 9 7 77.78%
David Craddock Tyneside TTC B 21 7 33.33%
John Carr Tyneside TTC B 9 5 55.56%
Bob Sanderson Tyneside TTC B 12 5 41.67%
Daniel McManus (S) Cram Trojans 12 5 41.67%
Joseph Swinburn Cramlington Cobras 54 5 9.26%
Ryan Morton (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 4 66.67%
Alex Smith The Mount TTC E 6 4 66.67%
Jack Jacomb (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 4 66.67%
Michael Hope (S) The Mount TTC D 9 4 44.44%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount TTC D 3 3 100.00%
Sree Kanakala (S) Cram Trojans 3 3 100.00%
Jonathan Mawson Brandon Anacondas 6 3 50.00%
Jonathan Rippington Cram Trojans 9 3 33.33%
Robert Swinburn Cramlington Cobras 21 3 14.29%
Charlie Mouzon (S) The Mount TTC E 3 2 66.67%
Tony Taylor (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 2 33.33%
Kemal Dogansoy (S) Cram Trojans 6 2 33.33%
Richard Williamson (S) Cram Trojans 3 1 33.33%
Norman Badger (S) Ouston B 3 1 33.33%
Philip Smith (S) Cram Trojans 6 1 16.67%
Adam Barlow Cram Trojans 9 1 11.11%
Mike Jones Cram Trojans 1 0 0.00%
Thomas Manuel (S) Tyneside TTC B 3 0 0.00%
Alan Perry (S) Brandon Anacondas 3 0 0.00%
David Neal (S) Newton B 3 0 0.00%
Alastair Johnson (S) Cram Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Duncan Hindmarsh (S) Ouston B 3 0 0.00%
Efstathios Eftathiou (S) Cram Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Joe Hastings (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 0 0.00%
Joe Hastings (S) Cram Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Jamie Milroy (S) Ouston B 3 0 0.00%
Alan Hedley (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 0 0.00%
Ian Armstrong Newton B 48 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Barry Matthews Old England Fatts 45 42 93.33%
Steven Dawson Saints 45 37 82.22%
Ethan Brown Cramlington Ravens 44 35 79.55%
Richard Williamson Cram Corinthians 51 35 68.63%
David Swan Matfen Tribunes 51 34 66.67%
Keith Hodges Matfen Tribunes 48 33 68.75%
Nigel Tree Matfen Tribunes 51 33 64.71%
Philip Smith Cram Corinthians 54 33 61.11%
Vince Killen Saints 38 26 68.42%
Stefan Sobell Matfen Whitley Chapel 36 24 66.67%
Daniel McManus Cramlington Jaguars 36 24 66.67%
Pete Seago Matfen Whitley Chapel 42 24 57.14%
Rob Lee Cram Corinthians 33 23 69.70%
Sam Nair Cram Spartans 44 22 50.00%
Thomas Manuel Tyneside TTC C 48 22 45.83%
Sree Kanakala Cram Spartans 30 21 70.00%
Nigel Coe Old England Fatts 39 21 53.85%
Joseph Perrin (S) Old England Fatts 27 20 74.07%
Israel Shodeinde Cramlington Ravens 47 20 42.55%
Ray Joynson Saints 41 17 41.46%
Steven Martin Old England Fatts 33 16 48.48%
Stephen Pattinson (S) Brandon Bravehearts 18 15 83.33%
Ramon Pini Tyneside TTC C 48 15 31.25%
Andrew Matfin Cramlington Jaguars 18 14 77.78%
Mark Perrin Matfen Whitley Chapel 36 14 38.89%
Patrick Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 18 13 72.22%
Jamie Hall Cramlington Jaguars 33 13 39.39%
Jack Cairns Cramlington Ravens 50 12 24.00%
Ryan Morton Brandon Bravehearts 15 10 66.67%
Adrian Barnes Cram Spartans 50 10 20.00%
Joe Hastings Cramlington Jaguars 51 10 19.61%
John Murrells Cramlington Jaguars 21 8 38.10%
Alan Hedley Cram Corinthians 24 7 29.17%
Jamie Collins Brandon Bravehearts 9 6 66.67%
Edward Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 21 6 28.57%
Kenneth Greatbatch Saints 21 6 28.57%
Linda Pinkham Matfen Whitley Chapel 36 6 16.67%
Ronald Bain Tyneside TTC C 45 5 11.11%
Don Catley (S) Tyneside TTC C 6 4 66.67%
Nick Ng Old England Fatts 7 4 57.14%
Paul Lupton Brandon Bravehearts 9 4 44.44%
Alan Perry Brandon Bravehearts 12 4 33.33%
Brian Childs Brandon Bravehearts 3 3 100.00%
Bill Maclennan Brandon Bravehearts 3 3 100.00%
Ethan Brown (S) Cram Spartans 3 3 100.00%
Pauline Long Cram Spartans 17 3 17.65%
Mark Perrin (S) Matfen Tribunes 3 2 66.67%
Jack Cairns (S) Cram Spartans 3 2 66.67%
John McKenna (S) Cramlington Jaguars 3 2 66.67%
Daniel McManus (S) Cram Spartans 3 2 66.67%
Stephen Goldsmith Brandon Bravehearts 3 1 33.33%
Joe Hastings (S) Cram Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Mastaglio (S) Cramlington Ravens 3 1 33.33%
Israel Shodeinde (S) Cram Spartans 3 1 33.33%
John Parkin Brandon Bravehearts 9 1 11.11%
Ian Cumpson Brandon Bravehearts 12 1 8.33%
Paul Henderson Brandon Bravehearts 15 1 6.67%
Alfie Davies Cramlington Ravens 3 0 0.00%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Ravens 3 0 0.00%
Richard Rayfield (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 3 0 0.00%
Keith McKenzie Brandon Bravehearts 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Doyle (S) Cram Spartans 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Mitchell Brandon Bravehearts 3 0 0.00%
Ling Valentine Tyneside TTC C 6 0 0.00%
Tony McCann Tyneside TTC C 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alfie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 47 36 76.60%
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston TTC C 37 34 91.89%
Archie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 44 34 77.27%
Matthew Mastaglio Cram Knights 45 34 75.56%
Jamie Milroy Ouston TTC C 32 31 96.88%
Richard Rayfield Matfen Cohorts 35 30 85.71%
Oliver Ho Cramlington Falcons 44 29 65.91%
Michael Sursham Cram Dragons 39 27 69.23%
Lewis Kilkenny Ouston TTC D 39 27 69.23%
David Crompton Matfen Cohorts 38 25 65.79%
John Hogg Cram Knights 48 23 47.92%
Andy Harris Ouston TTC C 23 21 91.30%
Alan Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 47 21 44.68%
Shirley Robson Ouston TTC C 23 18 78.26%
Julian Manuel Newton C 30 17 56.67%
Harry Veitch Ouston TTC D 33 17 51.52%
John Morgan Newton C 33 17 51.52%
David Neal Newton C 30 14 46.67%
Rohan Rawat Cramlington Dynamos 42 14 33.33%
Raymond Lazareto Newton C 18 13 72.22%
Ferg Kilsby Matfen Cohorts 24 13 54.17%
Patrick Easton Cram Knights 45 13 28.89%
Paul Athey Cram Dragons 29 10 34.48%
Gavin Wilson Matfen Cohorts 23 8 34.78%
Norman Badger Ouston TTC D 9 7 77.78%
John McKenna Cram Dragons 18 7 38.89%
Andrew Smith Newton C 21 7 33.33%
Sam Beedle Newton C 9 6 66.67%
Gordon Rennie Ouston TTC D 18 6 33.33%
Ojas Aggarwal Cramlington Dynamos 32 6 18.75%
David Nichols Ouston TTC C 12 5 41.67%
Aubrey Drapkin Cram Dragons 15 5 33.33%
Stephen Baxter Cram Dragons 21 5 23.81%
Harry Veitch (S) Ouston TTC C 6 4 66.67%
Jamie Parker Matfen Cohorts 9 4 44.44%
Alan Roskilly (S) Cram Knights 3 3 100.00%
Michael Ian Furze Cram Magpies 9 3 33.33%
Jessica Yang Cram Magpies 24 3 12.50%
Josh Metcalfe Ouston TTC D 27 3 11.11%
Ian Tunstall Cram Magpies 48 3 6.25%
Lewis Kilkenny (S) Ouston TTC C 2 2 100.00%
Oliver Ho (S) Cram Magpies 2 2 100.00%
Alan Roskilly (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 2 66.67%
Rohan Rawat (S) Cram Knights 3 2 66.67%
Robbie Beckwith Ouston TTC D 9 2 22.22%
Tony Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 17 2 11.76%
Michele Pietrafesa Cram Magpies 39 2 5.13%
Oliver Ho (S) Cram Dragons 3 1 33.33%
David Tobin (S) Ouston TTC C 3 1 33.33%
Rohan Rawat (S) Cram Magpies 3 1 33.33%
David Tobin Ouston TTC D 6 1 16.67%
David Bell Cram Dragons 6 1 16.67%
Frederick McKenna Cram Magpies 6 1 16.67%
Zach Williamson Cram Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Taylor Rippington (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 0 0.00%
Ojas Aggarwal (S) Cram Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Derek Knapp Ouston TTC D 3 0 0.00%
Frederick McKenna (S) Cramlington Dynamos 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions