Player Statistics > Adam Hardiman
Player Performance
Results > Cram Trojans
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jamie Lupton Brandon A 2-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Lee Tinkler Brandon A 7-11 3-11 11-13 0 Loss
Paul Dale Brandon A 6-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Alan Livingstone Mount E 4-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Caron Guthrie Mount E 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 +11 Win
Michael Hope Mount E 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 +5 Win
Alexander Holliday Mat Senators 3-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 0 Loss
Robert Neil Forsyth Mat Senators 11-5 11-9 3-11 10-12 11-8 +11 Win
Stephen Oxley Mat Senators 12-10 11-8 5-11 11-6 +9 Win
Chas Robertson Newton B 3-11 11-3 15-13 11-13 12-10 +6 Win
John Henderson Newton B 11-2 5-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 -2 Loss
Ian Armstrong Newton B 11-8 5-11 3-11 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Michael Bradley Mount TTC D 11-8 4-11 11-3 11-7 +11 Win
Michael Hope Mount TTC D 2-11 3-11 11-6 12-10 8-11 -1 Loss
Alan Livingstone Mount TTC D 12-10 5-11 4-11 4-11 0 Loss
Peter Wilkinson Cram Swifts 6-11 7-11 11-8 1-11 -1 Loss
Lynsey Storey Cram Swifts 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-7 +15 Win
Ron Scott Cram Swifts 11-6 4-11 12-10 11-8 +15 Win
David Byers Ouston B 11-9 8-11 11-13 12-14 -2 Loss
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 14-12 11-6 11-13 11-7 +4 Win
Thomas Fowle Ouston B 11-7 10-12 4-11 4-11 0 Loss
Caron Guthrie Mount E 12-10 2-11 4-11 11-5 2-11 0 Loss
David Bannon Mount E 7-11 5-11 5-11 0 Loss
Alan Livingstone Mount E 3-11 3-11 11-9 5-11 0 Loss
Don Catley Tyneside TTC B 8-11 6-11 11-5 12-14 -2 Loss
James Robertson Tyneside TTC B 5-11 15-13 7-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Bob Sanderson Tyneside TTC B 8-11 11-6 11-6 12-10 +11 Win
Alexander Holliday Mat Senators 8-11 6-11 5-11 0 Loss
Stephen Oxley Mat Senators 2-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 -1 Loss
Robert Neil Forsyth Mat Senators 9-11 4-11 11-4 10-12 0 Loss
Chas Robertson Newton B 10-12 6-11 10-12 -1 Loss
John Henderson Newton B 9-11 12-10 13-11 11-9 +7 Win
Ian Armstrong Newton B 11-7 12-10 13-11 +1 Win
Bernard McCardle Cram Cobras 6-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 -1 Loss
Michael Dunn Cram Cobras 11-7 11-9 14-12 +5 Win
Joseph Swinburn Cram Cobras 14-12 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-3 +3 Win
Paul Dale Brandon A 11-2 11-9 4-11 12-10 +15 Win
Tony Taylor Brandon A 11-13 14-12 11-6 12-10 +6 Win
Stephen Pattinson Brandon A 11-7 4-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Ron Scott Cram Swifts 11-7 11-7 11-13 7-11 17-15 +11 Win
Lynsey Storey Cram Swifts 11-9 11-3 11-8 +15 Win
Alastair Johnson Cram Swifts 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-9 +9 Win
Kevin Richardson Ouston B 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 +7 Win
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 11-4 5-11 11-4 8-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Norman Badger Ouston B 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-8 +4 Win
James Robertson Tyneside TTC B 8-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 -1 Loss
David Craddock Tyneside TTC B 11-8 13-11 11-4 +5 Win
Don Catley Tyneside TTC B 11-13 11-8 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Joseph Swinburn Cram Cobras 7-11 11-7 13-15 11-3 9-11 -5 Loss
Robert Swinburn Cram Cobras 11-5 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Alan Hedley Cram Cobras 7-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-8 +2 Win
Played: 51
Results > Cram Reivers
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Neil Rodgers Ouston A 11-9 12-14 11-9 11-8 +15 Win
Michael Lyons Ouston A 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-6 +15 Win
Played: 2
Share This Page