Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Adam Webster Ne Chinese Association A 27 24 88.89%
Graeme Barella The Mount A 23 22 95.65%
Steven Penman Neslc Eagles 27 20 74.07%
Chun Yin Yu Ne Chinese Association A 20 17 85.00%
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 21 16 76.19%
Andrew Wilkinson Neslc Eagles 15 15 100.00%
Dan Dodds The Mount B 24 14 58.33%
Paul Baines St Columbas A 21 13 61.90%
Andrew Benjamin Old England Jacks 18 11 61.11%
Phil Prady The Mount A 20 11 55.00%
Peter Smallcombe St Columbas A 12 10 83.33%
Chris Blake St Chads 18 10 55.56%
Eddie Smith Neslc Eagles 9 9 100.00%
Tony Gelder (S) The Mount B 11 9 81.82%
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 12 9 75.00%
Anthony Ainley The Mount A 15 9 60.00%
Dale Aitkenhead St Columbas A 18 9 50.00%
Iain Wood Cram Casuals 21 9 42.86%
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 11 8 72.73%
Keith Weatherby St Chads 12 8 66.67%
Jamie Dent The Mount B 20 8 40.00%
Nigel Rodgers Cram Stingers 27 8 29.63%
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 9 7 77.78%
James Scope St Chads 6 6 100.00%
Joseph Clark The Mount A 6 6 100.00%
Troy Maddison The Mount C 12 6 50.00%
Jamie Lupton The Mount B 14 6 42.86%
James Bradbury Cram Casuals 15 6 40.00%
Dan Dodds (S) The Mount A 5 5 100.00%
David Pringle The Mount A 6 5 83.33%
Nigel Rodgers (S) Cram Casuals 12 5 41.67%
Gareth Pearson Cram Casuals 17 5 29.41%
Harry Saxton (S) Ne Chinese Association A 8 4 50.00%
Lee Tinkler (S) St Columbas A 9 4 44.44%
David Cutler The Mount C 12 4 33.33%
Alan Atkinson (S) Old England Jacks 15 4 26.67%
Steve Pearce Cram Stingers 15 4 26.67%
Rodney Roberts The Mount C 24 4 16.67%
Tony Gelder The Mount C 3 3 100.00%
Craig Fryer (S) The Mount C 6 3 50.00%
Jacob Helm Old England Jacks 15 3 20.00%
Lynne Herrington Old England Jacks 18 3 16.67%
Allan Thompson (S) The Mount B 3 2 66.67%
Tony Gelder (S) The Mount A 3 2 66.67%
Bailey Pye (S) The Mount C 6 2 33.33%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cram Stingers 9 2 22.22%
David Bissett St Chads 3 1 33.33%
Joseph Muldowney (S) Old England Jacks 3 1 33.33%
Martin Schapira Neslc Eagles 6 1 16.67%
Allan Thompson The Mount C 6 1 16.67%
Barry Cuthbertson St Chads 6 1 16.67%
Rob Reed Cram Stingers 6 1 16.67%
Charlotte Weatherby St Chads 9 1 11.11%
Paul Jamieson Cram Stingers 9 1 11.11%
Terry Kwong (S) Ne Chinese Association A 12 1 8.33%
Nigel Coe (S) Old England Jacks 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount C 3 0 0.00%
Steve Pearce (S) Cram Casuals 3 0 0.00%
Jamie Collins (S) Ne Chinese Association A 3 0 0.00%
Lynsey Storey (S) Cram Casuals 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount B 6 0 0.00%
David Craddock (S) Old England Jacks 6 0 0.00%
Ken Lee (S) Ne Chinese Association A 9 0 0.00%
Alistair Collin Cram Stingers 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 64 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 21 21 100.00%
Alexander Holliday Matfen Senators 26 19 73.08%
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 27 19 70.37%
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen Senators 26 18 69.23%
John Russell Newton A 27 18 66.67%
Bailey Pye The Mount TTC D 21 17 80.95%
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 24 17 70.83%
Andrew Firth Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 21 16 76.19%
Graeme Bell Newton A 27 16 59.26%
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 24 15 62.50%
Chris Kilsby Matfen Centurions 24 14 58.33%
Stephen Pattinson Brandon Anacondas 26 14 53.85%
Philip Rainford Matfen Centurions 27 14 51.85%
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 21 12 57.14%
Blair Carmichael Cramlington Tigers 21 11 52.38%
Ethan Brown The Mount TTC D 27 11 40.74%
David Lucas Newton A 21 10 47.62%
Stephen Oxley Matfen Senators 26 10 38.46%
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 27 9 33.33%
Lynsey Storey Cramlington Tigers 27 9 33.33%
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 18 8 44.44%
Harry Saxton Ne Chinese Association B 9 7 77.78%
Jamie Collins Ne Chinese Association B 12 7 58.33%
Christine Burke St Columbas B 15 7 46.67%
Alan Livingstone The Mount TTC D 18 6 33.33%
Keith Hodges (S) Matfen Centurions 9 5 55.56%
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 15 5 33.33%
Jamie Westwater Brandon Anacondas 17 5 29.41%
Robert Neil Forsyth (S) Matfen Centurions 6 4 66.67%
Ron Scott Cramlington Tigers 12 4 33.33%
Ken Lee Ne Chinese Association B 15 4 26.67%
Kit Robinson Ne Chinese Association B 15 4 26.67%
Stephen Oxley (S) Matfen Centurions 3 3 100.00%
Duncan Wraight (S) St Columbas B 3 3 100.00%
Yao Li Ne Chinese Association B 3 3 100.00%
Shirley Gelder Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 3 3 100.00%
Mohinder Rawat The Mount TTC D 6 3 50.00%
Ian Richardson Brandon Anacondas 6 3 50.00%
Alex Smith The Mount TTC D 6 3 50.00%
Charlie Mouzon (S) The Mount TTC D 3 2 66.67%
Brian Childs (S) Brandon Anacondas 5 2 40.00%
Malcolm Aitchison Matfen Centurions 6 2 33.33%
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 9 2 22.22%
Peter Wilkinson Cramlington Tigers 12 2 16.67%
Stephen Robinson Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Terry Kwong Ne Chinese Association B 12 1 8.33%
Paul Henderson (S) Brandon Anacondas 3 0 0.00%
Richard Williamson (S) Cramlington Tigers 3 0 0.00%
John Henderson (S) Newton A 6 0 0.00%
Anthony Doyle (S) Cramlington Tigers 6 0 0.00%
Nigel Tree (S) Matfen Centurions 6 0 0.00%
John Spencer (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
Alan Perry (S) Brandon Anacondas 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Bull Mitford 26 19 73.08%
Barry Hill Mitford 21 18 85.71%
Keith Hodges Matfen Tribunes 26 18 69.23%
Neil Rodgers Ouston A 27 18 66.67%
Mark Rodgers Ouston A 27 18 66.67%
Chas Robertson Tyneside TTC B 21 16 76.19%
Michael Lyons Ouston A 24 16 66.67%
Thomas Fowle Ouston B 26 15 57.69%
Kevin Richardson Ouston B 17 14 82.35%
Barry Matthews Old England Fatts 21 14 66.67%
Robert Atwell Mitford 24 14 58.33%
Nigel Tree Matfen Tribunes 26 14 53.85%
Bernard McCardle Cramlington Reivers 17 13 76.47%
Alastair Johnson Cramlington Trojans 21 13 61.90%
Richard Williamson Cramlington Swifts 27 12 44.44%
David Byers Ouston B 15 11 73.33%
John Rowell The Mount E 17 11 64.71%
Israel Shodeinde Cramlington Trojans 27 10 37.04%
Philip Smith Cramlington Swifts 27 10 37.04%
Bob Sanderson Tyneside TTC B 12 9 75.00%
David Bannon The Mount E 14 9 64.29%
James Robertson Tyneside TTC B 18 9 50.00%
John Carr Tyneside TTC B 12 8 66.67%
Steven Martin Old England Fatts 18 8 44.44%
Anthony Doyle Cramlington Swifts 24 8 33.33%
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 20 7 35.00%
David Swan Matfen Tribunes 26 7 26.92%
Michael Dunn Cramlington Reivers 24 6 25.00%
Don Catley Tyneside TTC B 15 5 33.33%
Michael Bradley The Mount E 18 5 27.78%
Nigel Coe Old England Fatts 21 5 23.81%
Karen Henry Mitford 6 4 66.67%
William Edwards The Mount E 11 4 36.36%
Michael Hope The Mount E 18 4 22.22%
Jack Cairns Cramlington Trojans 27 4 14.81%
Steven Dickinson (S) Tyneside TTC B 3 3 100.00%
Brian Bateman Old England Fatts 3 3 100.00%
Joseph Perrin Old England Fatts 6 3 50.00%
Joseph Swinburn Cramlington Reivers 27 3 11.11%
Alan Atkinson Old England Fatts 3 2 66.67%
Oliver Ho (S) Cramlington Swifts 3 2 66.67%
Jeffrey McKenna (S) Ouston A 3 1 33.33%
Kenneth Clark Old England Fatts 3 1 33.33%
Oliver Ho (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 1 33.33%
Alan Hedley (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Anderson Old England Fatts 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Abdel Warayet (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Joe Hastings (S) Cramlington Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 49 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stefan Sobell Matfen Whitley Chapel 27 22 81.48%
Oliver Ho Cramlington Falcons 27 19 70.37%
Pete Seago Matfen Whitley Chapel 24 18 75.00%
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston TTC C 21 17 80.95%
John Henderson Newton B 24 17 70.83%
Steven Dawson Saints 15 15 100.00%
Vince Killen Saints 18 15 83.33%
Alfie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 27 15 55.56%
Jamie Milroy Ouston TTC C 15 14 93.33%
Sree Kanakala Cramlington Spartans 15 14 93.33%
Jamie Hall Cramlington Spartans 18 14 77.78%
Thomas Manuel Newton B 24 14 58.33%
John Foster Brandon Bravehearts 26 13 50.00%
Ian Armstrong Newton B 27 13 48.15%
Andy Harris Ouston TTC C 15 11 73.33%
William Martin Matfen Whitley Chapel 21 11 52.38%
Sam Nair Cramlington Spartans 12 10 83.33%
Archie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 21 10 47.62%
Richard Rayfield Matfen Cohorts 24 10 41.67%
Steve Ralph Cramlington Cobras 23 9 39.13%
Alan Hedley Cramlington Cobras 26 9 34.62%
David Crompton Matfen Cohorts 27 9 33.33%
Linda Pinkham Matfen Cohorts 27 9 33.33%
Joe Hastings Cramlington Cobras 23 7 30.43%
Michael Sursham Cramlington Jaguars 26 7 26.92%
Abdel Warayet Cramlington Jaguars 26 7 26.92%
Ray Joynson Saints 12 6 50.00%
Alan Perry Brandon Bravehearts 6 5 83.33%
John Spencer Brandon Bravehearts 6 4 66.67%
Shirley Robson Ouston TTC C 15 4 26.67%
Mark Perrin (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 3 3 100.00%
Paul Dale Brandon Bravehearts 3 3 100.00%
Paul Lupton Brandon Bravehearts 11 3 27.27%
Adrian Barnes Cramlington Spartans 15 3 20.00%
Gavin Wilson Cramlington Jaguars 26 3 11.54%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 3 2 66.67%
John Cook Saints 3 2 66.67%
Colin Pritchard Brandon Bravehearts 6 2 33.33%
Patrick Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 2 1 50.00%
Edward Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Mastaglio (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 1 33.33%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 1 33.33%
Steve Ralph (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 1 33.33%
John Parkin Brandon Bravehearts 3 1 33.33%
Ian Cumpson Brandon Bravehearts 6 1 16.67%
David Nichols Ouston TTC C 6 1 16.67%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 0 0.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Cohorts 3 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson Brandon Bravehearts 3 0 0.00%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 0 0.00%
Abdel Warayet (S) Cramlington Spartans 6 0 0.00%
David Neal (S) Newton B 6 0 0.00%
Kenneth Greatbatch Saints 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 21 19 90.48%
Harry Veitch Ouston TTC D 20 17 85.00%
Pauline Long Cramlington Dragons 21 17 80.95%
Tom Firth Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 22 17 77.27%
James Moore Tyneside TTC C 18 16 88.89%
Rohan Rawat Cramlington Dynamos 21 15 71.43%
Patrick Easton Cramlington Knights 26 15 57.69%
Ferg Kilsby Matfen Consuls 18 14 77.78%
Matthew Mastaglio Cramlington Knights 14 13 92.86%
Julian Manuel Newton C 15 12 80.00%
John Morgan Newton C 21 12 57.14%
David Peel Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 22 11 50.00%
Lewis Kilkenny Ouston TTC D 11 10 90.91%
David Neal Newton C 17 10 58.82%
Paul Conn Tyneside TTC C 21 10 47.62%
Aubrey Drapkin Cramlington Dragons 14 9 64.29%
Stephen Baxter Cramlington Dragons 17 9 52.94%
Noah Rutherford Cramlington Lions 19 9 47.37%
Phillipe King Lewis Matfen Consuls 21 8 38.10%
Paul Athey Cramlington Dragons 14 7 50.00%
Leo Conn Tyneside TTC C 21 7 33.33%
Derek Knapp Ouston TTC D 9 6 66.67%
Gordon Rennie Ouston TTC D 12 6 50.00%
John Lee Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 19 6 31.58%
Jessica Yang Cramlington Knights 20 6 30.00%
John McKenna (S) Cramlington Knights 6 5 83.33%
Norman Badger Ouston TTC D 6 5 83.33%
Raymond Lazareto Newton C 8 5 62.50%
David Tobin Ouston TTC D 9 5 55.56%
Michael Smith Cramlington Magpies 8 4 50.00%
Jamie Parker Matfen Consuls 9 4 44.44%
Sam Carter Cramlington Lions 10 4 40.00%
Ojas Aggarwal Cramlington Dynamos 15 4 26.67%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC C 3 3 100.00%
Steven Dickinson Tyneside TTC C 3 3 100.00%
Christopher Raffo Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 3 3 100.00%
Gillian Law Matfen Consuls 3 3 100.00%
Tony Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 6 3 50.00%
Tony McCann Tyneside TTC C 6 3 50.00%
Ben Kilsby Matfen Consuls 3 2 66.67%
Sam Beedle Newton C 3 2 66.67%
Josh Metcalfe Ouston TTC D 5 2 40.00%
Andrew Rutherford (S) Cramlington Lions 10 2 20.00%
Toby Dancer Matfen Consuls 15 2 13.33%
Taylor Rippington (S) Cramlington Knights 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Knights 3 1 33.33%
Martyn Hastings Cramlington Magpies 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Smith Newton C 8 1 12.50%
Michele Pietrafesa Cramlington Magpies 14 1 7.14%
Frederick McKenna Cramlington Lions 18 1 5.56%
Anna Robinson (S) Cramlington Dragons 3 0 0.00%
Noah Rutherford (S) Cramlington Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Frederick McKenna (S) Cramlington Knights 3 0 0.00%
Taylor Rippington Cramlington Magpies 6 0 0.00%
Aston Smith Cramlington Magpies 8 0 0.00%
Daniel Harrison Cramlington Lions 9 0 0.00%
Simeon Corder Matfen Consuls 9 0 0.00%
Joel Dyter Cramlington Magpies 9 0 0.00%
Anna Robinson Cramlington Magpies 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions