Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Graeme Barella The Mount A 35 34 97.14%
Adam Webster Ne Chinese Association A 36 33 91.67%
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 33 27 81.82%
Chun Yin Yu Ne Chinese Association A 29 26 89.66%
Steven Penman Neslc Eagles 32 24 75.00%
Andrew Wilkinson Neslc Eagles 21 21 100.00%
Paul Baines St Columbas A 33 21 63.64%
Dan Dodds The Mount B 39 21 53.85%
Eddie Smith Neslc Eagles 20 19 95.00%
Keith Weatherby St Chads 27 19 70.37%
Chris Blake St Chads 30 18 60.00%
Phil Prady The Mount A 26 16 61.54%
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 23 15 65.22%
Anthony Ainley The Mount A 24 14 58.33%
James Bradbury Cram Casuals 27 14 51.85%
Andrew Benjamin Old England Jacks 21 13 61.90%
Dale Aitkenhead St Columbas A 30 13 43.33%
Nigel Rodgers Cram Stingers 42 13 30.95%
Iain Wood Cram Casuals 33 12 36.36%
Peter Smallcombe St Columbas A 12 10 83.33%
Tony Gelder The Mount B 14 10 71.43%
Steve Pearce Cram Stingers 30 10 33.33%
Jamie Dent The Mount B 32 10 31.25%
Gareth Pearson Cram Casuals 32 9 28.13%
Rodney Roberts The Mount C 39 9 23.08%
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 11 8 72.73%
Jamie Lupton The Mount B 20 8 40.00%
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 9 7 77.78%
Troy Maddison The Mount C 15 7 46.67%
James Scope St Chads 6 6 100.00%
Joseph Clark The Mount A 6 6 100.00%
David Robson The Mount B 6 6 100.00%
David Bissett St Chads 18 6 33.33%
Lynne Herrington Old England Jacks 27 6 22.22%
David Pringle The Mount A 6 5 83.33%
Anthony Barella The Mount A 6 5 83.33%
Dan Dodds (S) The Mount A 8 5 62.50%
Nigel Rodgers (S) Cram Casuals 12 5 41.67%
Bailey Pye (S) The Mount C 12 5 41.67%
David Cutler The Mount C 21 5 23.81%
Rob Reed (S) Cram Casuals 6 4 66.67%
Lee Tinkler (S) St Columbas A 9 4 44.44%
John Williamson The Mount C 9 4 44.44%
Harry Saxton (S) Ne Chinese Association A 11 4 36.36%
Charlotte Weatherby St Chads 12 4 33.33%
Alan Atkinson Old England Jacks 18 4 22.22%
Rob Reed Cram Stingers 18 4 22.22%
Tony Gelder (S) The Mount C 3 3 100.00%
Craig Fryer (S) The Mount C 6 3 50.00%
Jacob Helm Old England Jacks 18 3 16.67%
Allan Thompson (S) The Mount B 3 2 66.67%
Tony Gelder (S) The Mount A 3 2 66.67%
Rodney Roberts (S) The Mount B 3 2 66.67%
Steve Pearce (S) Cram Casuals 6 2 33.33%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cram Stingers 9 2 22.22%
Joseph Muldowney (S) Old England Jacks 3 1 33.33%
Martin Schapira Neslc Eagles 6 1 16.67%
Barry Cuthbertson St Chads 6 1 16.67%
Paul Jamieson Cram Stingers 9 1 11.11%
Allan Thompson The Mount C 9 1 11.11%
Terry Kwong (S) Ne Chinese Association A 15 1 6.67%
Nigel Coe (S) Old England Jacks 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount C 3 0 0.00%
Lynsey Storey (S) Cram Stingers 3 0 0.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount B 6 0 0.00%
Jamie Collins (S) Ne Chinese Association A 6 0 0.00%
Lynsey Storey (S) Cram Casuals 6 0 0.00%
Joseph Perrin (S) Old England Jacks 6 0 0.00%
Ken Lee (S) Ne Chinese Association A 9 0 0.00%
David Craddock (S) Old England Jacks 9 0 0.00%
Alistair Collin Cram Stingers 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 33 32 96.97%
Alexander Holliday Matfen Senators 41 30 73.17%
John Russell Newton A 42 28 66.67%
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 39 26 66.67%
Bailey Pye The Mount TTC D 29 25 86.21%
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen Senators 41 25 60.98%
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 33 24 72.73%
Graeme Bell Newton A 36 24 66.67%
Chris Kilsby Matfen Centurions 39 24 61.54%
Andrew Firth Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 27 22 81.48%
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 33 20 60.61%
Stephen Pattinson Brandon Anacondas 35 20 57.14%
David Lucas Newton A 36 18 50.00%
Philip Rainford Matfen Centurions 42 18 42.86%
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 33 16 48.48%
Lynsey Storey Cramlington Tigers 42 16 38.10%
Blair Carmichael Cramlington Tigers 33 15 45.45%
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 39 15 38.46%
Ethan Brown The Mount TTC D 40 15 37.50%
Stephen Oxley Matfen Senators 41 15 36.59%
Christine Burke St Columbas B 27 14 51.85%
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 33 14 42.42%
Harry Saxton Ne Chinese Association B 15 12 80.00%
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 27 12 44.44%
Alan Livingstone The Mount TTC D 27 11 40.74%
Jamie Collins Ne Chinese Association B 21 10 47.62%
Ken Lee Ne Chinese Association B 27 10 37.04%
Yao Li Ne Chinese Association B 9 9 100.00%
Alex Smith The Mount TTC D 13 8 61.54%
Ian Richardson Brandon Anacondas 15 8 53.33%
Mohinder Rawat The Mount TTC D 11 6 54.55%
Keith Hodges (S) Matfen Centurions 12 6 50.00%
Peter Wilkinson Cramlington Tigers 24 6 25.00%
Jamie Westwater Brandon Anacondas 26 6 23.08%
Ron Scott Cramlington Tigers 18 5 27.78%
Charlie Mouzon (S) The Mount TTC D 6 4 66.67%
Robert Neil Forsyth (S) Matfen Centurions 6 4 66.67%
Kit Robinson Ne Chinese Association B 21 4 19.05%
Duncan Wraight (S) St Columbas B 3 3 100.00%
Shirley Gelder Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 3 3 100.00%
Bernard Morris Ne Chinese Association B 3 3 100.00%
Stephen Oxley (S) Matfen Centurions 6 3 50.00%
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 12 3 25.00%
Brian Childs (S) Brandon Anacondas 5 2 40.00%
Malcolm Aitchison Matfen Centurions 6 2 33.33%
Terry Kwong Ne Chinese Association B 15 2 13.33%
Stephen Robinson Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Richard Williamson (S) Cramlington Tigers 3 0 0.00%
Ben Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
Michael Hope (S) The Mount TTC D 3 0 0.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Doyle (S) Cramlington Tigers 6 0 0.00%
John Spencer (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
John Henderson (S) Newton A 9 0 0.00%
Nigel Tree (S) Matfen Centurions 9 0 0.00%
Alan Perry Brandon Anacondas 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bernard McCardle Cramlington Reivers 29 25 86.21%
Barry Hill Mitford 29 24 82.76%
Neil Rodgers Ouston A 36 24 66.67%
Keith Hodges Matfen Tribunes 38 24 63.16%
Mark Rodgers Ouston A 36 23 63.89%
Kevin Richardson Ouston B 26 22 84.62%
Michael Bull Mitford 31 22 70.97%
Barry Matthews Old England Fatts 38 22 57.89%
Chas Robertson Tyneside TTC B 29 21 72.41%
Thomas Fowle Ouston B 35 21 60.00%
Alastair Johnson Cramlington Trojans 36 21 58.33%
David Byers Ouston B 24 20 83.33%
Nigel Tree Matfen Tribunes 38 19 50.00%
John Carr Tyneside TTC B 24 18 75.00%
John Rowell The Mount E 26 18 69.23%
Richard Williamson Cramlington Swifts 36 17 47.22%
Michael Lyons Ouston A 24 16 66.67%
Robert Atwell Mitford 30 16 53.33%
James Robertson Tyneside TTC B 29 15 51.72%
Philip Smith Cramlington Swifts 36 14 38.89%
Israel Shodeinde Cramlington Trojans 42 14 33.33%
William Edwards The Mount E 23 12 52.17%
Anthony Doyle Cramlington Swifts 33 12 36.36%
Joseph Perrin Old England Fatts 18 11 61.11%
David Bannon The Mount E 17 10 58.82%
Steven Martin Old England Fatts 29 10 34.48%
David Swan Matfen Tribunes 35 10 28.57%
Bob Sanderson Tyneside TTC B 12 9 75.00%
Don Catley Tyneside TTC B 26 9 34.62%
Michael Bradley The Mount E 27 8 29.63%
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 20 7 35.00%
Nigel Coe Old England Fatts 30 7 23.33%
Michael Dunn Cramlington Reivers 36 7 19.44%
Karen Henry Mitford 11 6 54.55%
Jack Cairns Cramlington Trojans 42 6 14.29%
Brian Bateman Old England Fatts 5 5 100.00%
Michael Hope The Mount E 18 4 22.22%
Joseph Swinburn Cramlington Reivers 39 4 10.26%
Steven Dickinson (S) Tyneside TTC B 3 3 100.00%
Pete Seago (S) Matfen Tribunes 3 3 100.00%
Alan Atkinson (S) Old England Fatts 3 2 66.67%
Oliver Ho (S) Cramlington Swifts 3 2 66.67%
Jeffrey McKenna (S) Ouston A 3 1 33.33%
Kenneth Clark Old England Fatts 3 1 33.33%
Oliver Ho (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 1 33.33%
Alan Hedley (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Anderson Old England Fatts 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Abdel Warayet (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Joe Hastings (S) Cramlington Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Charlie Mouzon The Mount E 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stefan Sobell Matfen Whitley Chapel 39 30 76.92%
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston TTC C 36 29 80.56%
Steven Dawson Saints 27 26 96.30%
John Henderson Newton B 33 26 78.79%
Oliver Ho Cramlington Falcons 36 26 72.22%
Pete Seago Matfen Whitley Chapel 36 25 69.44%
Vince Killen Saints 30 23 76.67%
Sree Kanakala Cramlington Spartans 23 22 95.65%
Sam Nair Cramlington Spartans 23 20 86.96%
Thomas Manuel Newton B 33 20 60.61%
Alfie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 36 20 55.56%
Jamie Milroy Ouston TTC C 24 18 75.00%
Andy Harris Ouston TTC C 27 18 66.67%
Jamie Hall Cramlington Spartans 29 18 62.07%
Ian Armstrong Newton B 36 17 47.22%
Archie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 30 16 53.33%
John Foster Brandon Bravehearts 38 16 42.11%
William Martin Matfen Whitley Chapel 33 15 45.45%
Richard Rayfield Matfen Cohorts 39 14 35.90%
Alan Hedley Cramlington Cobras 38 13 34.21%
Michael Sursham Cramlington Jaguars 41 13 31.71%
John Spencer Brandon Bravehearts 18 12 66.67%
Ray Joynson Saints 27 12 44.44%
Steve Ralph Cramlington Cobras 29 12 41.38%
David Crompton Matfen Cohorts 39 11 28.21%
Joe Hastings Cramlington Cobras 32 10 31.25%
Linda Pinkham Matfen Cohorts 39 10 25.64%
Abdel Warayet Cramlington Jaguars 41 10 24.39%
John Cook Saints 9 7 77.78%
Paul Dale Brandon Bravehearts 6 6 100.00%
Rob Lee Cramlington Cobras 9 6 66.67%
Gavin Wilson Cramlington Jaguars 41 6 14.63%
Alan Perry (S) Brandon Bravehearts 9 5 55.56%
Paul Lupton Brandon Bravehearts 17 5 29.41%
Shirley Robson Ouston TTC C 18 5 27.78%
Adrian Barnes Cramlington Spartans 18 5 27.78%
Mark Perrin (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 3 3 100.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 3 2 66.67%
Colin Pritchard Brandon Bravehearts 6 2 33.33%
David Nichols Ouston TTC C 12 2 16.67%
Patrick Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 2 1 50.00%
Edward Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Mastaglio (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 1 33.33%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 1 33.33%
Steve Ralph (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 1 33.33%
John Parkin Brandon Bravehearts 3 1 33.33%
Ian Cumpson Brandon Bravehearts 6 1 16.67%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 0 0.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Cohorts 3 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson Brandon Bravehearts 3 0 0.00%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 0 0.00%
Nicholas Snowden (S) Matfen Cohorts 3 0 0.00%
Abdel Warayet (S) Cramlington Spartans 6 0 0.00%
David Neal (S) Newton B 6 0 0.00%
Kenneth Greatbatch Saints 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 39 33 84.62%
Tom Firth Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 37 29 78.38%
James Moore Tyneside TTC C 30 28 93.33%
Pauline Long Cramlington Dragons 39 27 69.23%
Rohan Rawat Cramlington Dynamos 36 24 66.67%
Matthew Mastaglio Cramlington Knights 25 23 92.00%
Harry Veitch Ouston TTC D 26 23 88.46%
Patrick Easton Cramlington Knights 40 21 52.50%
Paul Conn Tyneside TTC C 33 20 60.61%
Julian Manuel Newton C 26 18 69.23%
David Peel Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 37 17 45.95%
Lewis Kilkenny Ouston TTC D 17 15 88.24%
Ferg Kilsby Matfen Consuls 21 15 71.43%
John Morgan Newton C 30 15 50.00%
David Neal Newton C 25 14 56.00%
Aubrey Drapkin Cramlington Dragons 26 14 53.85%
Leo Conn Tyneside TTC C 27 13 48.15%
Paul Athey Cramlington Dragons 29 13 44.83%
Phillipe King Lewis Matfen Consuls 30 13 43.33%
Christopher Raffo Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 15 11 73.33%
Stephen Baxter Cramlington Dragons 26 11 42.31%
Jamie Parker Matfen Consuls 15 10 66.67%
Noah Rutherford Cramlington Lions 25 10 40.00%
Roy Hugill Cramlington Magpies 9 9 100.00%
Gordon Rennie Ouston TTC D 18 9 50.00%
Raymond Lazareto Newton C 14 8 57.14%
Norman Badger Ouston TTC D 9 7 77.78%
Derek Knapp Ouston TTC D 12 7 58.33%
David Tobin Ouston TTC D 15 7 46.67%
Ojas Aggarwal Cramlington Dynamos 24 7 29.17%
Gillian Law Matfen Consuls 9 6 66.67%
Tony McCann Tyneside TTC C 12 6 50.00%
Tony Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 18 6 33.33%
John Lee Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 22 6 27.27%
Jessica Yang Cramlington Knights 28 6 21.43%
John McKenna (S) Cramlington Knights 6 5 83.33%
John McKenna Cramlington Lions 6 4 66.67%
Michael Smith Cramlington Magpies 8 4 50.00%
Andrew Smith Newton C 13 4 30.77%
Sam Carter Cramlington Lions 13 4 30.77%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC C 3 3 100.00%
Steven Dickinson Tyneside TTC C 3 3 100.00%
Toby Dancer Matfen Consuls 18 3 16.67%
Ben Kilsby Matfen Consuls 3 2 66.67%
Sam Beedle Newton C 3 2 66.67%
Roy Hugill (S) Cramlington Knights 3 2 66.67%
Kye Bradley Ouston TTC D 3 2 66.67%
Josh Metcalfe Ouston TTC D 8 2 25.00%
Andrew Rutherford (S) Cramlington Lions 13 2 15.38%
Frederick McKenna Cramlington Lions 24 2 8.33%
Taylor Rippington (S) Cramlington Knights 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Knights 3 1 33.33%
Michael Sadler Cramlington Magpies 3 1 33.33%
Nicholas Snowden Matfen Consuls 3 1 33.33%
Martyn Hastings Cramlington Magpies 6 1 16.67%
Sara Haddi Cramlington Magpies 12 1 8.33%
Michele Pietrafesa Cramlington Magpies 14 1 7.14%
Anna Robinson (S) Cramlington Dragons 3 0 0.00%
Noah Rutherford (S) Cramlington Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Rutherford Cramlington Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Harrison (S) Cramlington Knights 3 0 0.00%
Chris Sewell Newton C 3 0 0.00%
Taylor Rippington Cramlington Magpies 6 0 0.00%
Frederick McKenna (S) Cramlington Knights 6 0 0.00%
Aston Smith Cramlington Magpies 8 0 0.00%
Simeon Corder Matfen Consuls 9 0 0.00%
Daniel Harrison Cramlington Lions 12 0 0.00%
Anna Robinson Cramlington Magpies 15 0 0.00%
Joel Dyter Cramlington Magpies 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 69 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions