Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 39 37 94.87%
Alexander Holliday Matfen Senators 47 35 74.47%
John Russell Newton A 48 33 68.75%
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 42 31 73.81%
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 45 31 68.89%
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen Senators 47 28 59.57%
Andrew Firth Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 33 27 81.82%
Graeme Bell Newton A 39 27 69.23%
Stephen Pattinson Brandon Anacondas 42 26 61.90%
Chris Kilsby Matfen Centurions 42 26 61.90%
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 42 26 61.90%
Bailey Pye (S) The Mount TTC D 29 25 86.21%
David Lucas Newton A 39 20 51.28%
Stephen Oxley Matfen Senators 47 19 40.43%
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 47 19 40.43%
Philip Rainford Matfen Centurions 42 18 42.86%
Ethan Brown The Mount TTC D 46 18 39.13%
Lynsey Storey Cramlington Tigers 51 18 35.29%
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 36 16 44.44%
Alan Livingstone The Mount TTC D 33 15 45.45%
Blair Carmichael Cramlington Tigers 33 15 45.45%
Christine Burke St Columbas B 27 14 51.85%
Jamie Collins Ne Chinese Association B 27 14 51.85%
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 33 14 42.42%
Ken Lee Ne Chinese Association B 36 14 38.89%
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 36 14 38.89%
Harry Saxton Ne Chinese Association B 15 12 80.00%
Alex Smith The Mount TTC D 16 11 68.75%
Yao Li Ne Chinese Association B 9 9 100.00%
Keith Hodges (S) Matfen Centurions 15 9 60.00%
Ian Richardson Brandon Anacondas 17 8 47.06%
Peter Wilkinson Cramlington Tigers 33 8 24.24%
Ron Scott Cramlington Tigers 27 7 25.93%
Stephen Oxley (S) Matfen Centurions 9 6 66.67%
Mohinder Rawat The Mount TTC D 11 6 54.55%
Kit Robinson Ne Chinese Association B 27 6 22.22%
Jamie Westwater Brandon Anacondas 31 6 19.35%
Bernard Morris Ne Chinese Association B 6 5 83.33%
Charlie Mouzon (S) The Mount TTC D 6 4 66.67%
Robert Neil Forsyth (S) Matfen Centurions 6 4 66.67%
Shirley Gelder Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 6 4 66.67%
Duncan Wraight (S) St Columbas B 3 3 100.00%
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 12 3 25.00%
Brian Childs (S) Brandon Anacondas 5 2 40.00%
Malcolm Aitchison Matfen Centurions 6 2 33.33%
Terry Kwong Ne Chinese Association B 18 2 11.11%
Stephen Robinson Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC A 8 1 12.50%
Paul Dale (S) Brandon Anacondas 2 0 0.00%
John Carr (S) Tyneside TTC A 2 0 0.00%
Richard Williamson (S) Cramlington Tigers 3 0 0.00%
Ben Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Doyle (S) Cramlington Tigers 6 0 0.00%
John Spencer (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
Michael Hope (S) The Mount TTC D 6 0 0.00%
John Henderson (S) Newton A 9 0 0.00%
Nigel Tree (S) Matfen Centurions 9 0 0.00%
Alan Perry Brandon Anacondas 26 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins