Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Simon Pugh Stocksbridge Rugby A 57 47 82.46%
Jack Grant Stocksbridge Rugby A 52 44 84.62%
Mark Short Crookes A 50 41 82.00%
Andrew Horsfield Stocksbridge Rugby B 50 38 76.00%
Andy Henry Abbeydale A 46 36 78.26%
Jake Meikle Crookes B 51 34 66.67%
Theo Cordara Crookes B 42 32 76.19%
Mark Johnson Rotherham Scorpion A 40 28 70.00%
Rowan Jones Abbeydale B 47 26 55.32%
David Eckl Crookes B 34 24 70.59%
Richard Element Stocksbridge Rugby B 35 24 68.57%
Jamie Smith Abbeydale A 47 24 51.06%
Tim Denby Crookes B 35 23 65.71%
Zoltan Kulics Abbeydale B 50 23 46.00%
Stephen Horsfield Stocksbridge Rugby A 29 21 72.41%
Luke Tattersall Vulcan Redtooth B 44 21 47.73%
Peter Morgan Jnr Crookes A 38 20 52.63%
David Rayner Vulcan Redtooth A 49 20 40.82%
Bill Grant Stocksbridge Rugby B 36 19 52.78%
Steve Crosby Crookes A 42 19 45.24%
James Houghton Vulcan Redtooth B 38 18 47.37%
Lance Webster Northern General A 47 17 36.17%
Josh Walshe Vulcan Redtooth A 50 17 34.00%
Lourence Lewis-Hanna Northern General A 40 16 40.00%
Darren Lindley Stocksbridge Rugby A 19 15 78.95%
Jie Fu Tham Abbeydale B 20 15 75.00%
Stuart Sykes Northern General A 26 15 57.69%
Richard Lightowler Crookes A 17 14 82.35%
Trevor Williams Stocksbridge Rugby B 29 14 48.28%
Ziggy Mohammed Abbeydale B 36 14 38.89%
Shaun Marples Vulcan Redtooth B 17 13 76.47%
Cuttsy Cutts Vulcan Redtooth A 25 13 52.00%
Craig Hastie Rotherham Scorpion A 34 13 38.24%
Garry Dodd Abbeydale B 15 12 80.00%
Clifford Glaves Jnr Vulcan Redtooth B 15 11 73.33%
Keith Bradshaw Abbeydale A 28 11 39.29%
Orestas Riauba Northern General B 56 11 19.64%
Neil Marples Abbeydale A 27 10 37.04%
Steven Mason Abbeydale A 23 9 39.13%
Ernest Mpundu (S) Northern General A 17 7 41.18%
Stephen Arliss Rotherham Scorpion A 23 7 30.43%
Ben Barlow Crookes A 6 6 100.00%
Ernest Mpundu Northern General B 12 6 50.00%
Chris Cattell Vulcan Redtooth A 36 6 16.67%
Martynas Riauba Northern General B 50 6 12.00%
Sarah Short (S) Northern General A 14 5 35.71%
Zoe Cheesman Stocksbridge Rugby B 15 5 33.33%
Sarah Short Northern General B 21 5 23.81%
Janet Adams Rotherham Scorpion A 32 5 15.63%
Adriano Baldi Northern General A 12 4 33.33%
Jamie Hudd Rotherham Scorpion A 12 4 33.33%
Shaun Bibby Rotherham Scorpion A 18 4 22.22%
Mick Brooks Vulcan Redtooth B 30 4 13.33%
Trevor Williams (S) Stocksbridge Rugby A 3 3 100.00%
Tim Dyson Stocksbridge Rugby A 3 2 66.67%
Marc Williams Stocksbridge Rugby A 8 2 25.00%
Alex Bland (S) Rotherham Scorpion A 3 1 33.33%
Ivor Warner Vulcan Redtooth A 11 1 9.09%
Cliff Glaves Snr Vulcan Redtooth B 18 1 5.56%
James Grayson Rotherham Scorpion A 3 0 0.00%
Judith Walker (S) Vulcan Redtooth B 3 0 0.00%
Mathew Blake (S) Abbeydale B 3 0 0.00%
Chris Johnson (S) Rotherham Scorpion A 3 0 0.00%
Russell Clayton (S) Vulcan Redtooth B 3 0 0.00%
Richard Horsfield (S) Crookes A 6 0 0.00%
Valentinas Riauba Northern General B 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Foster Clifton A 58 45 77.59%
Jeremy Hamshaw Abbeydale C 47 43 91.49%
Steve Chu Crookes C 51 42 82.35%
Matt Bacon Crookes C 47 41 87.23%
Mathew Blake Abbeydale C 50 41 82.00%
Craig Straw Clifton A 52 41 78.85%
Alex Bland Rotherham Scorpions B 48 34 70.83%
Roy Bowes Shiregreen A 41 32 78.05%
David Kirkup Clifton A 51 32 62.75%
Phillip Beresford Vulcan Redtooth C 43 31 72.09%
Liam Carson Crookes C 54 31 57.41%
Jordan Greenwood Abbeydale D 41 29 70.73%
Simon Chung Abbeydale C 53 29 54.72%
Tim Wright Abbeydale D 47 25 53.19%
Farrel Anthony Vulcan Redtooth D 33 22 66.67%
Michael Jarvis Clifton B 48 22 45.83%
Kieran Alvey Albert Premier A 53 21 39.62%
Winston Campbell Abbeydale D 46 20 43.48%
Helmuth Osborne Vulcan Redtooth D 43 19 44.19%
Christopher Mortimer Shiregreen A 49 19 38.78%
Mark Seddon Vulcan Redtooth C 33 15 45.45%
Aaran Radford Rotherham Scorpions B 41 15 36.59%
Judith Walker Vulcan Redtooth C 45 15 33.33%
Viktor Varnai Albert Premier A 22 14 63.64%
Kevin Horseman Abbeydale E 37 12 32.43%
Russell Clayton Vulcan Redtooth D 44 12 27.27%
Andrew Burton Abbeydale E 34 11 32.35%
Stephen Needham Clifton B 39 11 28.21%
Chris Hoole Albert Premier A 19 10 52.63%
Mark Croggan Shiregreen A 35 10 28.57%
Lewis Ellams Rotherham Scorpions B 22 9 40.91%
Eddie Fogg Vulcan Redtooth D 23 9 39.13%
Phil Walton Clifton B 33 9 27.27%
Adam Szabo Rotherham Scorpions B 20 8 40.00%
Michael Bell Clifton B 24 8 33.33%
Peter Morgan Snr Clifton A 12 7 58.33%
Kev Tann (S) Abbeydale E 17 7 41.18%
James Chenery Vulcan Redtooth C 35 7 20.00%
Garry Dodd (S) Abbeydale D 6 6 100.00%
Jack Cross (S) Abbeydale C 6 4 66.67%
Simon Ryalls Abbeydale D 24 4 16.67%
Chris Cattell (S) Vulcan Redtooth D 3 3 100.00%
Andy Hepworth (S) Crookes C 3 3 100.00%
Peter Morgan Snr (S) Clifton B 6 3 50.00%
Jamie Hudd (S) Rotherham Scorpions B 6 3 50.00%
Ronald Lindsay Abbeydale C 3 2 66.67%
Andy White Abbeydale E 9 2 22.22%
Cliff Glaves Snr (S) Vulcan Redtooth C 9 2 22.22%
Vincent Loh Rotherham Scorpions B 14 2 14.29%
Stephen Naylor Albert Premier A 44 2 4.55%
Winston Campbell (S) Abbeydale E 3 1 33.33%
Amy Humphreys Crookes C 3 1 33.33%
Mick Brooks (S) Vulcan Redtooth C 3 1 33.33%
Dave Marsh Clifton B 3 1 33.33%
Mick Brooks (S) Vulcan Redtooth D 3 1 33.33%
Cliff Glaves Snr (S) Vulcan Redtooth D 5 1 20.00%
Sarah Thorne (S) Abbeydale E 5 1 20.00%
James Jeickles Clifton B 9 1 11.11%
Chris Johnson Rotherham Scorpions B 14 1 7.14%
Connor Caw (S) Albert Premier A 3 0 0.00%
Steve Cross (S) Abbeydale E 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Davis (S) Shiregreen A 3 0 0.00%
Ross Stewart-Young (S) Albert Premier A 3 0 0.00%
Brian Allen (S) Abbeydale E 5 0 0.00%
Christopher Wallace Vulcan Redtooth D 6 0 0.00%
Graham Beck (S) Albert Premier A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andy Hepworth Crookes D 44 41 93.18%
Jack Murray Crookes F 48 41 85.42%
Marcus Ka Lam Lai Crookes E 48 39 81.25%
Jack Cross Abbeydale F 47 34 72.34%
Peter Mannion Hallam Grange A 42 30 71.43%
Tony Jacklin Crookes D 41 29 70.73%
Jim Ferguson Hallam Grange B 55 28 50.91%
Adriano Baldi (S) Northern General C 27 27 100.00%
Russell Drayton Clifton C 35 27 77.14%
Paul Lewis Crookes D 44 27 61.36%
Gordon Davis Shiregreen B 54 26 48.15%
Christopher Guard Hallam Grange B 34 24 70.59%
Daniel Gray Shiregreen B 57 24 42.11%
Peter Polacek Hallam Grange A 39 23 58.97%
Christopher Wallace (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 50 23 46.00%
Michael Garrett Crookes E 33 22 66.67%
Ian Henderson Clifton C 40 22 55.00%
Calvin Clarke Hallam Grange A 45 22 48.89%
Ian Freeston Abbeydale G 51 21 41.18%
Abid Raja Crookes F 22 20 90.91%
Justin Tetlow Crookes F 34 20 58.82%
Andrew Joyce Abbeydale F 36 19 52.78%
Andrew Baxter Crookes D 30 18 60.00%
Ian Folger Hallam Grange B 44 17 38.64%
Terence Curran Clifton C 40 16 40.00%
Cliff Glaves Snr (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 18 14 77.78%
Fliss Pickard Northern General C 27 14 51.85%
Gary Rains Shiregreen B 48 14 29.17%
Steve Howard Abbeydale G 42 13 30.95%
Sue Gilroy Northern General C 24 12 50.00%
Eckart Lange Hallam Grange B 23 11 47.83%
Alan Waistnidge Crookes F 38 11 28.95%
Steve Cross Abbeydale F 56 11 19.64%
Mark Seddon (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 14 10 71.43%
Ian Burnell Crookes F 26 10 38.46%
Robert Childs Abbeydale G 39 10 25.64%
Nigel Coward Crookes E 23 9 39.13%
Glyn Hawley Abbeydale G 17 8 47.06%
Anthony Lingard Clifton C 9 7 77.78%
James Jeickles (S) Clifton C 17 6 35.29%
Dave Aspinall Hallam Grange A 29 6 20.69%
Jochen Kortlaender Crookes E 9 5 55.56%
Simon Ryalls (S) Abbeydale G 9 5 55.56%
Gary Sides (S) Clifton C 12 5 41.67%
Luke Burgess Vulcan Redtooth E 29 5 17.24%
Stephen Garrett Crookes E 31 5 16.13%
Russell Clayton (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 6 4 66.67%
Richard Horsfield Crookes D 6 4 66.67%
Eddie Fogg (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 3 3 100.00%
Mathew Blake (S) Abbeydale F 3 3 100.00%
Megan Shackleton Northern General C 3 3 100.00%
Peter Morgan Snr (S) Clifton C 3 3 100.00%
Stephen Parkinson Vulcan Redtooth E 20 3 15.00%
Paul Lewis (S) Crookes E 3 2 66.67%
Pat Thorley (S) Northern General C 3 2 66.67%
Mick Brooks (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 3 2 66.67%
Stephen Garrett (S) Crookes D 3 2 66.67%
Dave Aspinall (S) Hallam Grange B 6 2 33.33%
John Helliwell (S) Crookes E 6 2 33.33%
Roger Hales Northern General C 12 2 16.67%
Owen Brandwood Vulcan Redtooth E 20 2 10.00%
Thomas Lee Abbeydale F 21 2 9.52%
Chris Cattell (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 2 1 50.00%
Ben Bullen Northern General C 6 1 16.67%
Anthony Cwik Abbeydale F 11 1 9.09%
Ranga Medagoda (S) Hallam Grange B 3 0 0.00%
Ronald Ridge Vulcan Redtooth E 3 0 0.00%
Ryan Henger (S) Shiregreen B 3 0 0.00%
Peter Gannon Shiregreen B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Deacon (S) Hallam Grange B 3 0 0.00%
David Asher Clifton C 3 0 0.00%
Francis Lovell (S) Clifton C 3 0 0.00%
Mike Prendergast (S) Northern General C 3 0 0.00%
Lee York (S) Northern General C 3 0 0.00%
Alan Hollingworth (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 75 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Daniels Hallam Grange C 63 49 77.78%
Mick Large High Green A 62 41 66.13%
Stuart Element Clifton D 50 39 78.00%
Sean Lawson Crookes G 50 38 76.00%
Terry Charles Vulcan Redtooth F 50 38 76.00%
Ryan Henger Shiregreen C 55 36 65.45%
Andy Dawson Vulcan Redtooth F 47 35 74.47%
Mark Pickersgill Cricketers 51 35 68.63%
Brian Allen Abbeydale H 57 35 61.40%
Ryan Brooks Vulcan Redtooth G 49 34 69.39%
Jon Whitchurch Hallam Grange C 66 33 50.00%
Sarah Thorne Abbeydale J 39 32 82.05%
Alan Firth Cricketers 49 32 65.31%
Peter Henger Shiregreen C 50 28 56.00%
Philip Powell Telecom A 63 28 44.44%
Martin Green Vulcan Redtooth F 45 27 60.00%
Michael Shelton High Green A 63 27 42.86%
Vicky Johnston Vulcan Redtooth F 33 26 78.79%
David Wild Abbeydale H 57 26 45.61%
Rob Hulubei Shiregreen C 56 25 44.64%
John Helliwell Crookes H 56 24 42.86%
Andrew Dykes Crookes G 38 23 60.53%
Lewis Fox Vulcan Redtooth G 39 22 56.41%
Ron Firth Telecom A 41 22 53.66%
Stephen Wilson Vulcan Redtooth G 48 20 41.67%
Ron Watson Crookes H 48 19 39.58%
Hock-Ann Chia Hallam Grange C 63 19 30.16%
Malcolm Wigby Crookes G 39 18 46.15%
Geoff Sanderson Clifton D 56 18 32.14%
Melvyn Rowbottom High Green A 44 16 36.36%
Richard Horsfield (S) Crookes H 15 15 100.00%
Brian Armitage Abbeydale H 27 14 51.85%
Mike Ward Abbeydale J 33 14 42.42%
Mohammed Arshid Crookes H 38 14 36.84%
Phillip Hunt Crookes H 33 13 39.39%
David Cooper Cricketers 44 13 29.55%
David Chan Abbeydale J 15 12 80.00%
Kev Tann Abbeydale J 15 11 73.33%
John Gialluca Abbeydale J 40 11 27.50%
Robin Hancock Telecom A 65 11 16.92%
Bill Cooney Abbeydale H 36 10 27.78%
James Pugh (S) Clifton D 9 9 100.00%
John Firth Cricketers 15 9 60.00%
Peter Webster Crookes G 35 9 25.71%
Bradley Firth Vulcan Redtooth G 36 8 22.22%
Trevor Bland Clifton D 46 7 15.22%
David Asher (S) Clifton D 6 6 100.00%
Chris Cattell (S) Vulcan Redtooth F 6 5 83.33%
Rob Vaughan (S) High Green A 6 5 83.33%
Steven Gosling Cricketers 8 5 62.50%
James Jeickles (S) Clifton D 6 4 66.67%
John Bradshaw Vulcan Redtooth G 8 4 50.00%
Justin Tetlow (S) Crookes G 3 3 100.00%
Alan Hollingworth Vulcan Redtooth F 6 3 50.00%
Sam Thompson Clifton D 9 3 33.33%
Jochen Kortlaender (S) Crookes H 2 2 100.00%
Ranga Medagoda Hallam Grange C 3 2 66.67%
Thomas Lee (S) Abbeydale J 6 2 33.33%
Graham Daly (S) Vulcan Redtooth G 3 1 33.33%
Sangdo Park (S) Hallam Grange C 3 1 33.33%
Francis Lovell Clifton D 3 1 33.33%
John Jackson Shiregreen C 21 1 4.76%
Keith Dykes Crookes G 21 1 4.76%
Tony Young Telecom A 23 1 4.35%
Gillian Jones Abbeydale H 3 0 0.00%
Peter Gannon (S) Shiregreen C 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Cwik (S) Abbeydale J 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Robinson (S) High Green A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Horsfield High Green A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 69 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Shaun Alvey Albert Premier B 64 63 98.44%
Stephen Turner Albert Premier B 60 46 76.67%
Chrissy Sykes Northern General D 60 45 75.00%
Rob Vaughan High Green B 50 43 86.00%
Pat Thorley Northern General D 48 42 87.50%
Alan Scott Crookes J 53 39 73.58%
Jeff Calvert Northern General D 51 36 70.59%
Roger Hales (S) Northern General E 45 33 73.33%
Matthew Hemstock Wadsley Bridge A 57 33 57.89%
Noah Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton 35 32 91.43%
Josh Deacon Hallam Grange D 52 32 61.54%
Jack Deacon Hallam Grange D 46 31 67.39%
Mark Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton 30 30 100.00%
Adam Smithson Hsbc 50 30 60.00%
Kenneth McIntosh Crookes J 56 27 48.21%
Stan Wainwright Vulcan Redtooth H 41 26 63.41%
Dennis E Green Vulcan Redtooth H 47 26 55.32%
Mike Prendergast Northern General E 57 25 43.86%
John Kobierowski Wadsley Bridge B 42 22 52.38%
Peter Muscroft Wadsley Bridge B 30 21 70.00%
Nick Hill High Green B 48 21 43.75%
John Sumner Albert Premier B 24 20 83.33%
Colin Drury Hallam Grange D 40 20 50.00%
Zhe Dong Hsbc 47 20 42.55%
Hannah Folger Wadsley Bridge A 26 19 73.08%
Oliver Barnett Colin Deaton 38 18 47.37%
David Engledow High Green B 42 18 42.86%
Paul Lally Wadsley Bridge A 25 17 68.00%
Christopher Thompson Hsbc 27 16 59.26%
Ian Geddes Wadsley Bridge A 46 16 34.78%
Peter Hooton Hsbc 32 15 46.88%
Lewis Powell-Pepper Vulcan Redtooth H 35 15 42.86%
Glyn Ward Vulcan Redtooth H 39 15 38.46%
Chris Meeks Abbeydale K 45 15 33.33%
Emma Hickman Abbeydale K 27 14 51.85%
Jim Kenny Wadsley Bridge B 57 14 24.56%
Gillian Jones (S) Abbeydale K 20 12 60.00%
Robert Loxley Vulcan Redtooth H 24 12 50.00%
Oye Jemiyo Northern General E 42 11 26.19%
Lee York Northern General E 27 10 37.04%
Matthew Stewart Colin Deaton 27 9 33.33%
Mark Sheikh Abbeydale K 30 9 30.00%
Chris McHale Wadsley Bridge B 48 9 18.75%
Ron Clapham Crookes J 38 8 21.05%
Victor Cracroft Abbeydale K 35 6 17.14%
Chris Leviston Abbeydale K 35 6 17.14%
Ranga Medagoda (S) Hallam Grange D 6 5 83.33%
Louis Menzel Colin Deaton 44 5 11.36%
Roy Smith Crookes J 45 5 11.11%
Peter Horsfield (S) High Green B 9 4 44.44%
Geoffrey Drury Wadsley Bridge B 12 4 33.33%
Ron Watson (S) Crookes J 3 3 100.00%
Martynas Riauba (S) Northern General D 3 3 100.00%
Jonathan Denby Colin Deaton 3 3 100.00%
John Hallgarth High Green B 6 3 50.00%
Lee York (S) Northern General D 6 3 50.00%
Alan Greenwood (S) Hallam Grange D 6 3 50.00%
Kevin Folger Wadsley Bridge A 21 3 14.29%
Hock-Ann Chia (S) Hallam Grange D 3 2 66.67%
Mike Prendergast (S) Northern General D 6 2 33.33%
Matthew Cooke-Fox (S) Wadsley Bridge A 6 2 33.33%
Keith Thomas Hsbc 30 2 6.67%
Trevor Robinson High Green B 33 2 6.06%
Trevor Parsons (S) Wadsley Bridge A 3 1 33.33%
Ross Stewart-Young (S) Albert Premier B 3 1 33.33%
Chris McHale (S) Wadsley Bridge A 5 1 20.00%
Nigel Repper (S) Hallam Grange D 3 0 0.00%
David Bell (S) Wadsley Bridge B 3 0 0.00%
Peter Grafton Hsbc 6 0 0.00%
Jan Macierewicz (S) Wadsley Bridge B 6 0 0.00%
Nicola Chadwick Albert Premier B 18 0 0.00%
Kiefer Booth Albert Premier B 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 72 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 6
Player Team Played Won % Win
Connor Caw Albert Premier C 63 55 87.30%
Ross Stewart-Young Albert Premier C 60 53 88.33%
Phil Wright Abbeydale L 59 40 67.80%
Sangdo Park Hallam Grange E 45 39 86.67%
Hazel Young Albert Premier C 48 39 81.25%
Martin Hill Tapton Hill A 45 38 84.44%
Terence Gallagher Tapton Hill B 48 37 77.08%
Christian Oughton Albert Premier C 36 33 91.67%
Matthew Cooke-Fox Wadsley Bridge C 45 33 73.33%
Alan Garnett Telecom B 45 32 71.11%
Nigel Repper Hallam Grange E 48 31 64.58%
Elena Ghervan Wadsley Bridge D 50 31 62.00%
Adrian Potts Telecom B 51 31 60.78%
Steve Charles Tapton Hill B 51 30 58.82%
Stephen Lee Wadsley Bridge C 51 28 54.90%
Lynda Lowthorpe Telecom B 48 25 52.08%
John Pilling Hallam Grange E 27 24 88.89%
Keith Archdale Vulcan Redtooth J 56 24 42.86%
Trevor Parsons Wadsley Bridge C 48 23 47.92%
Peter Stacey Tapton Hill A 30 20 66.67%
Neil Evans-Mudie Tapton Hill B 33 17 51.52%
Graham Daly Vulcan Redtooth J 51 17 33.33%
Bokyoung Lee Hallam Grange E 30 16 53.33%
Harrison Brearley Wadsley Bridge D 47 15 31.91%
Dennis Fletcher Vulcan Redtooth J 39 14 35.90%
John Warwick Abbeydale L 44 14 31.82%
David Bell Wadsley Bridge C 30 12 40.00%
Pat Cain Wadsley Bridge C 15 11 73.33%
Mick Warwick Abbeydale L 21 11 52.38%
Jan Macierewicz Wadsley Bridge D 38 11 28.95%
Steven Ludlow Abbeydale L 41 11 26.83%
Brian Birch Vulcan Redtooth J 36 10 27.78%
Peter Klein Tapton Hill A 15 9 60.00%
Dey Wilson (S) Tapton Hill B 15 9 60.00%
John Skinner Hallam Grange E 24 9 37.50%
Ian Gardner Telecom B 32 9 28.13%
Alan Greenwood Hallam Grange E 9 8 88.89%
Raymond Jeandin Vulcan Redtooth J 30 8 26.67%
Roger Arkell Hallam Grange E 24 6 25.00%
Dennis Slater Tapton Hill B 27 6 22.22%
Joe Barker Tapton Hill A 36 6 16.67%
Steve Charles (S) Tapton Hill A 6 5 83.33%
Ron Austin Abbeydale L 27 5 18.52%
Paul Shepherd (S) Tapton Hill B 30 5 16.67%
Mick Ward Abbeydale L 6 4 66.67%
Joe Barker (S) Tapton Hill B 12 4 33.33%
Marek Tomaszewski Wadsley Bridge C 18 4 22.22%
Liz Ford Wadsley Bridge D 24 4 16.67%
John Newby Tapton Hill A 30 4 13.33%
Maksim Berezin Wadsley Bridge D 36 4 11.11%
Robert Loxley (S) Vulcan Redtooth J 3 3 100.00%
Geoffrey Drury (S) Wadsley Bridge D 6 3 50.00%
Graham Beck Albert Premier C 9 3 33.33%
Paul Shepherd Tapton Hill A 18 3 16.67%
Victor Cracroft (S) Abbeydale L 6 2 33.33%
Jack Wilson Hallam Grange E 9 2 22.22%
Dey Wilson Tapton Hill A 3 1 33.33%
Maksim Berezin (S) Wadsley Bridge C 3 1 33.33%
John Kobierowski (S) Wadsley Bridge C 3 1 33.33%
Chris McHale (S) Wadsley Bridge D 6 1 16.67%
Colin Brookes Tapton Hill A 24 1 4.17%
Valerie Morfitt Telecom B 39 1 2.56%
John Heritage Wadsley Bridge D 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions