Gus Heath |
|
Lentern D
Lentern D
|
|
7-11
3-11
12-10
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Terry Jasper |
|
Lentern D
Lentern D
|
|
11-4
11-8
12-14
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Susan Body |
|
Lentern D
Lentern D
|
|
9-11
5-11
11-6
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anthony Mace |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh C
|
|
9-11
11-3
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Russell Bright |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh C
|
|
9-11
5-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Everard |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh C
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Wayne Farmer |
|
Lentern E
Lentern E
|
|
8-11
7-11
11-4
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Spencer |
|
Lentern E
Lentern E
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Jupe |
|
Lentern E
Lentern E
|
|
11-7
9-11
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Wright |
|
Warehouse B
Warehouse B
|
|
11-9
5-11
11-13
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Berti Makolli |
|
Warehouse B
Warehouse B
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Stait |
|
Warehouse B
Warehouse B
|
|
7-11
11-9
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ray Wilson |
|
Canvey A
Canvey A
|
|
8-11
4-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tony Giddens |
|
Canvey A
Canvey A
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-7
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Terry Giddens |
|
Canvey A
Canvey A
|
|
17-15
11-13
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Saunders |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
6-11
11-9
8-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Maxine Abbott |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
11-9
9-11
9-11
11-9
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Talbot Wiseman |
|
Canvey B
Canvey B
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Westwell |
|
Canvey B
Canvey B
|
|
11-7
8-11
14-16
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Reed |
|
Canvey B
Canvey B
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gary McCarthy |
|
Rawreth RESSC
Rawreth RESSC
|
|
11-3
12-10
9-11
5-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Chris Nunn |
|
Rawreth RESSC
Rawreth RESSC
|
|
13-11
2-11
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Worship |
|
Rawreth RESSC
Rawreth RESSC
|
|
12-10
13-11
3-11
6-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
James McDowell |
|
Thorpe Bay C
Thorpe Bay C
|
|
8-11
11-3
11-3
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Aaron Crisp |
|
Thorpe Bay C
Thorpe Bay C
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adam Andrew Deadman |
|
Thorpe Bay C
Thorpe Bay C
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Raymond Farmer |
|
Lentern B
Lentern B
|
|
11-4
11-3
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Appleby |
|
Lentern B
Lentern B
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Malcolm Henstock |
|
Lentern B
Lentern B
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Rackham |
|
Customs A
Customs A
|
|
15-13
11-7
7-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Morgan |
|
Customs A
Customs A
|
|
11-1
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Roy Thomas |
|
Customs A
Customs A
|
|
13-11
6-11
3-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Susan Body |
|
Lentern D
Lentern D
|
|
11-7
8-11
7-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Terry Jasper |
|
Lentern D
Lentern D
|
|
7-11
10-12
13-11
11-6
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Kirston |
|
Lentern D
Lentern D
|
|
11-6
11-8
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Russell Bright |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh C
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Mace |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh C
|
|
12-10
7-11
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graham Farmer |
|
Hadleigh Forum C
Hadleigh C
|
|
5-11
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Brian Spencer |
|
Lentern E
Lentern E
|
|
8-11
4-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Wyman |
|
Lentern E
Lentern E
|
|
10-12
11-7
8-11
11-7
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Wayne Farmer |
|
Lentern E
Lentern E
|
|
11-6
11-6
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Stait |
|
Warehouse B
Warehouse B
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-5
5-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Berti Makolli |
|
Warehouse B
Warehouse B
|
|
10-12
5-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tony Wright |
|
Warehouse B
Warehouse B
|
|
13-15
11-7
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Giddens |
|
Canvey A
Canvey A
|
|
8-11
11-4
12-10
3-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ray Wilson |
|
Canvey A
Canvey A
|
|
3-11
7-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Terry Giddens |
|
Canvey A
Canvey A
|
|
11-8
4-11
9-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andy Seaman |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
7-11
11-3
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Maxine Abbott |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
3-11
6-11
1-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Bill Smith |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
14-12
5-11
11-7
5-11
1-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Desmond Duffield |
|
Canvey B
Canvey B
|
|
9-11
11-1
9-11
11-4
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tony Reed |
|
Canvey B
Canvey B
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Talbot Wiseman |
|
Canvey B
Canvey B
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-4
7-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Tappenden |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forum
|
|
13-15
11-8
5-11
12-10
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anthon Ranjit-Singh |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forum
|
|
10-12
3-11
11-3
11-5
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Woolmer |
|
Hadleigh Forum B
Hadleigh Forum
|
|
7-11
11-6
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chris Nunn |
|
Rawreth RESSC
Rawreth RESSC
|
|
6-11
6-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gary McCarthy |
|
Rawreth RESSC
Rawreth RESSC
|
|
9-11
9-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Worship |
|
Rawreth RESSC
Rawreth RESSC
|
|
7-11
7-11
12-10
12-10
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steven Marr |
|
Thorpe Bay C
Thorpe Bay C
|
|
11-3
12-10
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Lott |
|
Lentern B
Lentern B
|
|
9-11
11-8
6-11
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Malcolm Henstock |
|
Lentern B
Lentern B
|
|
11-8
6-11
11-6
10-12
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Appleby |
|
Lentern B
Lentern B
|
|
11-5
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dale Gutteridge |
|
Customs A
Customs A
|
|
16-14
11-8
9-11
3-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Roy Thomas |
|
Customs A
Customs A
|
|
10-12
3-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Morgan |
|
Customs A
Customs A
|
|
8-11
16-14
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|