Officers
Title Name
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Duncan Taylor
Committee Member Duncan Taylor
Registrations Duncan Taylor
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Berti Makolli
Committee Member Berti Makolli
Welfare Officer Jim Stait
Committee Member Stuart Gibbs
Committee Member Kevin Read
County Representative Kevin Read
Registrations David Barnes
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator David Barnes
Committee Member David Barnes
Honorary Life Member Chris Jacob
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Ken Field
Venue Sub Committee Ken Field
Treasurer Ken Field
Tournament Officer Ken Field
Tournament Organiser Ken Field
Committee Member Ken Field
TT365 Finance Officer Ken Field
Vice President Gordon Swan
Committee Member Gordon Swan
Honorary Life Member Gordon Swan
Committee Member Dale Gutteridge
Honorary Life Member Bill Smith
Committee Member Bill Smith
Honorary Life Member George Reeves
Committee Member John Poysden
Honorary Life Member John Poysden
Tournament Organiser John Poysden
Committee Member Melanie Jones
Tournament Organiser Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Tournament Officer Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Committee Member Jayne Johnson
Registrations Jayne Johnson
TT365 Admin Newsletter Recipient Jayne Johnson
Tournament Organiser Jayne Johnson
Summer League Committee Jayne Johnson
Committee Member Paul Strutt
Press Officer Paul Strutt
Registrations Paul Strutt
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Paul Strutt
Committee Member George Reeves
Committee Member Paul Reed
Honorary Life Member Jayne Johnson
Tournament Officer Jayne Johnson
Honorary Life Member Ken Field
Hardbat Tournament Organiser Bill Smith
Committee Member Charles Sweeny
Chairman Ken Field
General Secretary Jayne Johnson
President Stuart Gibbs
TT365 Membership Manager Administrator Jayne Johnson
TT365 Webmaster Berti Makolli
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY Duncan Taylor
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY David Barnes
DIVISIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY Paul Strutt
Junior/Youth Officer Melanie Jones
Committee Member Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Share This Page