Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Fri
15
2019-02-15 08:30
08:30
TILL
18:00
Southend Closed Tournament
SDTTL Annual Closed Championships Tournament
Location: RAYLEIGH LEISURE CENTRE, Rayleigh SS6 9NF
March 2019
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth H v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope D v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Selborne
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey B v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey D v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
27
2019-03-27 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth H v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Hockley D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey A v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey C v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Hullbridge E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Hullbridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge D v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity C v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Selborne
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Wakering v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Methodist Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge A v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey B v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
10
2019-04-10 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge H v Hockley G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey D v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley F v Hullbridge G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Hullbridge F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth H v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley A v Hullbridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth B v Thorpe Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope A v Warehouse B - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge E v Hockley B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum C v Runnymede
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope C v Stanford Le Hope D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge B v Rayleigh Mill
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth D v Customs A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth F v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse D v Hullbridge H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay A v Hullbridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse A - Bluehouse v Rawreth A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey A v Lentern B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth C v Hullbridge D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta A v Hockley C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey C v Rawreth G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
24
2019-04-24 18:45
Starts
18:45
Hullbridge F v Warehouse C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Main Hall
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Brand Identity C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley G v Invicta C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hullbridge G v Hockley E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity B v Hadleigh Forum B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta B v Stanford Le Hope B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth E v Canvey B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs B v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Brand Identity A v Hadleigh Forum A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern A v Ressc
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth H v Canvey D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Ressc v Brand Identity B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley C v Lentern A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley B v Invicta A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanford Le Hope B v Canvey C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanford Le Hope TTC
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:45
Starts
19:45
Invicta C v Warehouse D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Invicta TTC
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Warehouse B - Bluehouse v Rawreth B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Bluehouse Farm Community Centre
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rawreth A v Thorpe Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Warehouse C v Hadleigh Forum C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Megga Centre
May 2019
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Rayleigh Mill v Warehouse A - Bluehouse
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum A v Hockley A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Invicta TTC
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thorpe Bay B v Brand Identity A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Daws Heath Social Hall
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lentern B v Rawreth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Selborne
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey B v Invicta B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley D v Wakering
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Canvey D v Stanford Le Hope C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: King George Pavilion
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hockley E v Customs B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Plumberow Primary Academy
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Hadleigh Forum B v Canvey A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Invicta TTC
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:45
Starts
19:45
Customs A v Rawreth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: H M Revenue & Customs
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rawreth G v Rawreth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Hullbridge C v Stanford Le Hope A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Hullbridge Sports Association Matchroom
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Runnymede v Rawreth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Salvation Army Centre
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth H v Hockley F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: The Megga Centre
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events