Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Charlie Morton Glasgow South A 33 31 93.94%
Kenny McLean Uddingston 30 29 96.67%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire A 39 29 74.36%
Harvey McDonald South Ayrshire A 30 26 86.67%
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire A 36 26 72.22%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire A 36 26 72.22%
Tam Lawler Brunswick A 24 23 95.83%
Colin Weir Glasgow South C 30 22 73.33%
James Woods Glasgow South A 27 20 74.07%
Cameron Hussain Glasgow South A 27 20 74.07%
Ian Macpherson North Ayrshire A 30 19 63.33%
Billy Murphy Brunswick A 36 17 47.22%
Sinclair Houston Glasgow South C 27 16 59.26%
Rebecca Plaistow South Ayrshire A 18 15 83.33%
Andy Dunlop Drumchapel A 27 15 55.56%
Chris Rowlatt Glasgow South B 27 15 55.56%
Charlie Brown Drumchapel A 36 15 41.67%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire A 18 13 72.22%
Andrew Grant Glasgow South A 18 13 72.22%
Guatam Kakar Glasgow South B 21 13 61.90%
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 24 13 54.17%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South B 30 13 43.33%
John Kerr Uddingston 33 13 39.39%
Zaid Khalid Drumchapel B 12 11 91.67%
David Macdonald Drumchapel A 30 11 36.67%
David Haddow BB Maccabi A 33 11 33.33%
Ariel Valencia Knightswood A 21 10 47.62%
Aaron Richardson Drumchapel B 15 8 53.33%
Brian Irvine BB Maccabi A 30 7 23.33%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel B 12 6 50.00%
Michael Zhang Glasgow South C 21 6 28.57%
Jim Anderson Uddingston 30 6 20.00%
Gerry Keenan BB Maccabi A 18 5 27.78%
Vahid Ardani Knightswood A 18 5 27.78%
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 18 5 27.78%
Iain McHarg (S) South Ayrshire A 6 4 66.67%
Tom Haldane (S) Glasgow South B 9 4 44.44%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel B 12 4 33.33%
Amir Hussain Glasgow South B 18 4 22.22%
Tom Haldane Glasgow South C 21 4 19.05%
Adam Smolarek (S) Drumchapel A 3 3 100.00%
Alisa Khalid Drumchapel B 12 3 25.00%
Rayyan Khalid (S) Drumchapel A 3 2 66.67%
Kieran Walker (S) South Ayrshire A 3 2 66.67%
Billy Patterson (S) South Ayrshire A 3 2 66.67%
Colin Weir (S) Glasgow South B 3 2 66.67%
David Kirkwood Uddingston 6 2 33.33%
Wiktoria Smolarek Drumchapel B 9 2 22.22%
Panos Kanargias Brunswick A 15 2 13.33%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick A 27 2 7.41%
Martin Macdonald (S) Glasgow South A 3 1 33.33%
Kris Taylor (S) South Ayrshire A 3 1 33.33%
Terry McLernon Mbe (S) Drumchapel B 3 1 33.33%
Ron Lindsay BB Maccabi A 3 1 33.33%
Paula Callaghan (S) Drumchapel A 6 1 16.67%
Derek Paterson Uddingston 9 1 11.11%
Cameron Hyslop (S) BB Maccabi A 9 1 11.11%
Andrew McIntyre (S) BB Maccabi A 9 1 11.11%
Declan Tobin Drumchapel B 12 1 8.33%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel B 12 1 8.33%
Alex Gracie (S) North Ayrshire A 3 0 0.00%
Ian Hay BB Maccabi A 3 0 0.00%
Yonghao Zhang (S) Glasgow South C 3 0 0.00%
Martin Macdonald (S) Glasgow South C 3 0 0.00%
Tony Sircos (S) BB Maccabi A 3 0 0.00%
Graeme Stevenson (S) North Ayrshire A 3 0 0.00%
Femi Odusanya (S) Glasgow South C 3 0 0.00%
Tarig Omar (S) Brunswick A 6 0 0.00%
Chad Duncan (S) North Ayrshire A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 69 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nathan Hogg North Ayrshire B 30 25 83.33%
Kieran Walker South Ayrshire B 27 23 85.19%
Lucy Elliott Joe Wilson A 24 22 91.67%
Kris Taylor South Ayrshire B 27 21 77.78%
Billy Patterson South Ayrshire B 21 19 90.48%
Tarig Omar Brunswick B 30 18 60.00%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire B 24 17 70.83%
Derek Steele Nomads A 27 17 62.96%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel C 24 16 66.67%
Andrew Breen Knightswood B 21 15 71.43%
John Sinclair Brunswick B 24 15 62.50%
Joy Daniels Nomads A 18 14 77.78%
Paul Dowden Knightswood B 24 14 58.33%
Andrew McIntyre BB Maccabi B 24 14 58.33%
Peter Taylor Nuffield 27 14 51.85%
Wesley Irwin Knightswood B 18 13 72.22%
Robbie McIntosh Drumchapel C 27 13 48.15%
Jonathan Fletcher Nuffield 27 13 48.15%
Tomasz Kupis Knightswood B 18 12 66.67%
Bill Davidson Knightswood B 18 12 66.67%
Ritchie Logan Joe Wilson A 24 12 50.00%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire B 12 11 91.67%
Rhoari Rowan Drumchapel D Juniors 21 11 52.38%
Ken Reid Brunswick B 24 10 41.67%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel D Juniors 27 8 29.63%
Kevin Morrison North Ayrshire B 15 7 46.67%
Gerry Maguire Joe Wilson A 24 7 29.17%
Chris Scoufaridis Drumchapel C 15 6 40.00%
Alex Struthers (S) Nomads A 9 5 55.56%
Pawel Janiszewski Joe Wilson A 15 5 33.33%
James Dickson Nuffield 18 5 27.78%
Chris Barclay North Ayrshire B 6 4 66.67%
Simon Jeon Nuffield 6 4 66.67%
Kayser Collins North Ayrshire B 9 4 44.44%
Martin Krus North Ayrshire B 9 4 44.44%
Tamami Thomson (S) Nomads A 9 4 44.44%
Catherine O'Neill Drumchapel C 15 4 26.67%
Tony Sircos BB Maccabi B 21 4 19.05%
Roy Claxton (S) South Ayrshire B 3 3 100.00%
Cameron Hyslop BB Maccabi B 6 3 50.00%
Tahir Anwar Brunswick B 9 3 33.33%
John Stevenson (S) South Ayrshire B 9 3 33.33%
David McAlister Nuffield 15 3 20.00%
Peter Miles BB Maccabi B 21 3 14.29%
Jim Wilson (S) Nomads A 3 2 66.67%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick B 6 2 33.33%
Terry McLernon Mbe Drumchapel C 9 2 22.22%
Tony Beach BB Maccabi B 18 2 11.11%
Graeme Stevenson (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
John Feeney (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Holly McNamara (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
John Kyle (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Nic Gordon (S) Nomads A 6 1 16.67%
Derek Paterson (S) Nomads A 9 1 11.11%
Adam Darugar Drumchapel D Juniors 12 1 8.33%
Amelia Smolarek Drumchapel D Juniors 18 1 5.56%
Liam Callan Drumchapel D Juniors 18 1 5.56%
Noel Sison (S) Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson A 3 0 0.00%
Campbell McIver (S) Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
Noah Fletcher (S) Joe Wilson A 3 0 0.00%
Joe Mulhern Drumchapel D Juniors 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derrin Lynch North Ayrshire C 33 32 96.97%
Samuel Agyei-Darko Croft 36 32 88.89%
Lee Pak Hing Croft 39 28 71.79%
Femi Odusanya Glasgow South D 36 26 72.22%
Jim Wilson Nomads B 27 23 85.19%
Alan Meikle Croft 39 23 58.97%
Martin Macdonald Glasgow South D 36 22 61.11%
Ivan Felcman Knightswood C 24 21 87.50%
Tom Young Kilwinning 27 21 77.78%
John Wilson Hamilton Cross 24 20 83.33%
Campbell McIver Brunswick C 33 19 57.58%
Alex Struthers Nomads B 21 18 85.71%
Douglas Gillespie Kilwinning 21 16 76.19%
Alexander Hughes North Ayrshire C 30 16 53.33%
Graeme Stevenson North Ayrshire C 18 15 83.33%
Noel Sison Brunswick C 15 13 86.67%
Nic Gordon Nomads B 27 13 48.15%
Yonghao Zhang Glasgow South D 15 12 80.00%
Marcin Knyziak Glasgow South D 18 12 66.67%
Hugh Shannon Knightswood C 24 12 50.00%
Liam Luporini Brunswick D 27 12 44.44%
Marc Luporini Brunswick D 27 12 44.44%
Tamami Thomson Nomads B 12 11 91.67%
Ron Stemplis Hamilton Cross 21 10 47.62%
Michael Schoenhofen Hamilton Cross 21 10 47.62%
Gary Fowler Knightswood C 21 10 47.62%
Jim Laurie Brunswick C 30 10 33.33%
Tom Smith Parklands 36 10 27.78%
Joe Melone BB Maccabi C 33 9 27.27%
John Patterson Kilwinning 15 7 46.67%
Tony Harte BB Maccabi C 21 7 33.33%
John Kwok (S) Knightswood C 6 6 100.00%
Holly McNamara North Ayrshire C 12 6 50.00%
Andi Hart Brunswick C 21 6 28.57%
Paul McMullan Brunswick D 24 6 25.00%
Derek Paterson Nomads B 6 5 83.33%
Peter Gayfer Knightswood C 12 5 41.67%
Arthur Taylor Kilwinning 21 5 23.81%
Paul Alexander Kilwinning 24 5 20.83%
Alan Robertson Parklands 27 5 18.52%
Peter McCluskey Parklands 33 5 15.15%
Peter Smith Hamilton Cross 18 4 22.22%
Paul Boyle Brunswick D 15 3 20.00%
Steven Andrews Hamilton Cross 21 3 14.29%
Rajiv Shah (S) Knightswood C 3 2 66.67%
Alex Gracie North Ayrshire C 3 2 66.67%
Drew McCavitt Nomads B 3 2 66.67%
Joe Dyer (S) Knightswood C 3 2 66.67%
Thomas Ure Knightswood C 6 2 33.33%
Noel Sison (S) Brunswick D 9 2 22.22%
Gerry Dunn (S) Brunswick D 3 1 33.33%
Shrikant Bollapragada (S) Glasgow South D 3 1 33.33%
Michael Whitelaw Parklands 3 1 33.33%
Jessica Hogg (S) North Ayrshire C 3 1 33.33%
Mel Gaya BB Maccabi C 6 1 16.67%
Paul McMullan (S) Brunswick C 6 1 16.67%
Chris Heimann BB Maccabi C 30 1 3.33%
Marc Luporini (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Edward Tsang (S) Brunswick D 3 0 0.00%
Philip Gordon BB Maccabi C 9 0 0.00%
Michael McVey Parklands 9 0 0.00%
Surindra Maharaj Hamilton Cross 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Feeney Joe Wilson B 36 31 86.11%
Blair Milne BB Maccabi D Juniors 39 30 76.92%
Rajiv Shah Knightswood D 30 29 96.67%
John Kyle Joe Wilson B 36 29 80.56%
John Kwok Knightswood D 30 25 83.33%
Andrew Whitelaw BB Maccabi D Juniors 39 25 64.10%
Sam Milne BB Maccabi D Juniors 39 25 64.10%
Martin Oestmann Dunlop 27 24 88.89%
Robert McCluskey South Ayrshire C 36 23 63.89%
Euan Walker South Ayrshire C 36 23 63.89%
Joe Dyer Knightswood D 27 21 77.78%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson C 33 21 63.64%
Jessica Hogg North Ayrshire D 27 20 74.07%
Vincent Cooney Joe Wilson B 24 19 79.17%
John Lewis (S) Joe Wilson C 30 19 63.33%
Noah Fletcher (S) Joe Wilson C 27 17 62.96%
Mateusz Jankowski Glasgow South E 30 13 43.33%
Bruce McLellan North Ayrshire D 33 13 39.39%
Bobby Gray East Kilbride Juniors 18 12 66.67%
Gerry Dunn Brunswick F 21 12 57.14%
Edward Tsang Brunswick F 30 12 40.00%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire C 12 11 91.67%
Paul Walker South Ayrshire C 30 10 33.33%
Noah Fletcher Joe Wilson B 9 9 100.00%
Winston Siu Joe Wilson C 12 9 75.00%
Elred McNeice (S) Joe Wilson C 15 9 60.00%
David Russell Dunlop 24 9 37.50%
Shrikant Bollapragada Glasgow South E 15 8 53.33%
Alex Gracie (S) North Ayrshire D 18 8 44.44%
Mihai Stoian Glasgow South E 24 8 33.33%
Richard Glassford Brunswick E 24 8 33.33%
Robbie McKenzie East Kilbride Juniors 12 7 58.33%
Joao Milheiro Glasgow South E 18 7 38.89%
Jack Brown East Kilbride Juniors 12 6 50.00%
Thomas Ure (S) Knightswood D 12 5 41.67%
Brian Graham Dunlop 15 5 33.33%
John Lewis Joe Wilson B 6 4 66.67%
Jim Kelly Knightswood D 9 4 44.44%
John Murdoch Glasgow South E 18 4 22.22%
Nathan Harper Brunswick F 30 4 13.33%
Derrin Lynch (S) North Ayrshire D 3 3 100.00%
Grant McLellan North Ayrshire D 3 3 100.00%
David Marshall Joe Wilson B 3 3 100.00%
Luke Jackson East Kilbride Juniors 18 3 16.67%
Cameron Bell East Kilbride Juniors 18 3 16.67%
Scott Graham Brunswick E 21 3 14.29%
Alisdair Sinclair Brunswick E 27 3 11.11%
Elred McNeice Joe Wilson B 3 2 66.67%
Achint Makesh East Kilbride Juniors 9 2 22.22%
Ellis Keogh East Kilbride Juniors 12 2 16.67%
Stephen Cornwall Brunswick E 30 2 6.67%
Philip Greenham North Ayrshire D 9 1 11.11%
Stuart Shaw Dunlop 18 1 5.56%
Jim Boyd Brunswick F 21 1 4.76%
John Smith North Ayrshire D 24 1 4.17%
Frank Paterson Dunlop 24 1 4.17%
Edward Tsang (S) Brunswick E 3 0 0.00%
Liam Hughes (S) Brunswick E 3 0 0.00%
Liam Hughes Brunswick F 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions