Player Statistics > Cameron Hussain
Player Performance
Results > Glasgow South B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lucy Elliott Drum A 6-11 11-3 13-11 11-1 Win
Zaid Khalid Drum A 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 Loss
Thomas Cairns Drum A 3-11 13-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Chris Rowlatt GSA 4-11 11-8 11-1 11-7 Win
Colin Weir GSA 11-8 11-5 7-11 3-11 12-10 Win
Andrew Grant GSA 11-8 10-12 7-11 4-11 Loss
Nick Chen Knightswood A 8-11 11-4 10-12 7-11 Loss
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 5-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 6-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Harvey McDonald SA A 7-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Rebecca Plaistow SA A 1-11 3-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Roy Claxton SA A 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Montgomery Brunswick A 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Richard Masterson Brunswick A 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Tommy McFadden Brunswick A 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Gerry Keenan Lomond A 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
John Cullen Lomond A 9-11 11-9 10-12 4-11 Loss
Craig Christie Lomond A 11-9 7-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Bill Conroy GSC 3-11 11-6 4-11 13-11 11-13 Loss
James Woods GSC 12-10 11-9 11-13 11-6 Win
Ross Grant GSC 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
David Kirkwood Uddingston 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Derek Paterson Uddingston 11-1 11-8 11-5 Win
Jim Anderson Uddingston 11-3 11-13 11-6 12-10 Win
Charlie Brown Drum B 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
David Macdonald Drum B 8-11 11-6 13-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Dunlop Drum B 11-4 11-7 11-1 Win
Lucy Elliott Drum A 7-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Zaid Khalid Drum A 11-9 2-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Thomas Cairns Drum A 7-11 5-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Charlie Morton GSA 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 7-11 Loss
Chris Rowlatt GSA 11-3 13-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Grant GSA 9-11 11-5 11-9 3-11 6-11 Loss
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 13-15 11-6 4-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 11-7 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Adam Drover Knightswood A 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Harvey McDonald SA A 9-11 16-14 5-11 7-11 Loss
David Tait SA A 9-11 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-13 Loss
Rebecca Plaistow SA A 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Montgomery Brunswick A 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Billy Murphy Brunswick A 9-11 11-7 11-4 6-11 11-9 Win
Richard Masterson Brunswick A 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Gary McAlpine Lomond A 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Gerry Keenan Lomond A 11-3 11-0 11-0 Win
Michael Zhang GSC 11-3 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-1 Win
James Woods GSC 11-13 9-11 4-11 Loss
Ross Grant GSC 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Jim Anderson Uddingston 10-12 11-2 11-2 12-14 12-10 Win
Derek Paterson Uddingston 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
David Kirkwood Uddingston 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Played: 50
Results > Glasgow South A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jim Anderson Uddingston 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
John Kerr Uddingston 11-8 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-5 Win
Derek Paterson Uddingston 13-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2019-20
Share This Page