Michael Burrow
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
29/09/2016
7-11
11-9
11-2
11-3
n/a
Win
Graeme McDowall
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
29/09/2016
11-6
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Tony Hollingbury
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
29/09/2016
11-6
11-8
6-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Ben Chen
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Cl Clav Adders
04/10/2016
11-7
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Laverty
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Cl Clav Adders
04/10/2016
12-10
11-9
8-11
9-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Chris Whale
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Cl Clav Adders
04/10/2016
11-8
11-9
9-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Tony Collins
Almonds Wales
Almonds Wales
13/10/2016
6-11
11-13
11-7
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
David Lloyd
Almonds Wales
Almonds Wales
13/10/2016
11-7
11-7
7-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Raymond Goulding
Almonds Wales
Almonds Wales
13/10/2016
8-11
11-4
7-11
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Clive Ellison
Filton Brigands
F Brigands
27/10/2016
11-8
11-3
10-12
3-11
18-20
n/a
Loss
Paul Ellison
Filton Brigands
F Brigands
27/10/2016
6-11
11-0
11-8
11-3
n/a
Win
Scott Newton
Filton Brigands
F Brigands
27/10/2016
11-6
11-9
5-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar
Civil Service Saracens
Cs Saracens
08/11/2016
5-11
4-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Robin Kendall
Civil Service Saracens
Cs Saracens
08/11/2016
11-4
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Chen Chen
Civil Service Saracens
Cs Saracens
08/11/2016
11-5
11-4
11-2
n/a
Win
Anthony Kent
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
17/11/2016
11-8
15-13
11-6
n/a
Win
Len Vowles
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
17/11/2016
11-9
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Ian Maggs
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
17/11/2016
11-6
11-3
12-14
11-3
n/a
Win
David Hadley
Knowle And Brislington A
K And B A
22/11/2016
11-6
8-11
12-10
11-1
n/a
Win
Benjamin Garten
Knowle And Brislington A
K And B A
22/11/2016
5-11
14-12
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Neil Wrigglesworth
Knowle And Brislington A
K And B A
22/11/2016
11-4
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Louis Price
Portishead A
Portishead A
01/12/2016
5-11
9-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Nic Anderson
Portishead A
Portishead A
01/12/2016
11-4
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Joe Ratajczak
Portishead A
Portishead A
01/12/2016
13-15
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Redman
Hcc A
Hcc A
15/12/2016
13-11
11-6
10-12
11-4
n/a
Win
Nicholas Branch
Hcc A
Hcc A
15/12/2016
11-8
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Sasidharan Anandraj
Hcc A
Hcc A
15/12/2016
11-7
11-6
11-9
n/a
Win
Emma Rose
Failand A
Failand A
04/01/2017
12-10
9-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Gary Baldwin
Failand A
Failand A
04/01/2017
11-5
7-11
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Brian Reeves
Failand A
Failand A
04/01/2017
11-9
11-3
4-11
15-13
n/a
Win
Kevin Edwards
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
12/01/2017
11-6
12-10
11-8
n/a
Win
Rick Jemmott
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
12/01/2017
6-11
11-9
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Mike Bishop
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
12/01/2017
11-8
7-11
22-24
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Chris Whale
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Cl Clav Adders
26/01/2017
9-11
11-6
11-6
13-11
n/a
Win
Steve Bettison
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Cl Clav Adders
26/01/2017
9-11
9-11
11-8
14-12
11-2
n/a
Win
Joseph Walmsley
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Cl Clav Adders
26/01/2017
11-9
11-9
11-3
n/a
Win
Lee Thomas
Almonds Wales
Almonds Wales
30/01/2017
9-11
12-10
5-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
David Lloyd
Almonds Wales
Almonds Wales
30/01/2017
12-10
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Mark Farrow
Almonds Wales
Almonds Wales
30/01/2017
10-12
11-5
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Clive Ellison
Filton Brigands
F Brigands
16/02/2017
7-11
11-8
15-13
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Ellison
Filton Brigands
F Brigands
16/02/2017
11-4
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Robin Kendall
Civil Service Saracens
Cs Saracens
23/02/2017
9-11
9-11
11-8
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Pradeesh Mappa
Civil Service Saracens
Cs Saracens
23/02/2017
11-7
11-5
13-11
n/a
Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar
Civil Service Saracens
Cs Saracens
23/02/2017
11-3
5-11
11-4
11-8
n/a
Win
Neil Wrigglesworth
Knowle And Brislington A
K And B A
16/03/2017
11-9
7-11
6-11
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
David Hadley
Knowle And Brislington A
K And B A
16/03/2017
5-11
11-6
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Benjamin Garten
Knowle And Brislington A
K And B A
16/03/2017
11-4
11-3
7-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Anthony Kent
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
08/03/2017
6-11
11-6
11-8
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
David Busari
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
08/03/2017
12-10
11-8
14-12
n/a
Win
Emily Standing
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
08/03/2017
11-5
13-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Joe Ratajczak
Portishead A
Portishead A
21/03/2017
11-13
12-14
5-11
n/a
Loss
Louis Price
Portishead A
Portishead A
21/03/2017
6-11
10-12
10-12
n/a
Loss
Nic Anderson
Portishead A
Portishead A
21/03/2017
11-9
11-8
13-11
n/a
Win
Richard Solly
Almonds A
Almonds A
30/03/2017
11-5
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
Dominic Costello
Almonds A
Almonds A
30/03/2017
11-9
11-4
9-11
9-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Paul Redman
Hcc A
Hcc A
04/04/2017
11-7
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Nicholas Branch
Hcc A
Hcc A
04/04/2017
11-9
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Alan Champneys
Hcc A
Hcc A
04/04/2017
11-9
11-8
11-1
n/a
Win
Martin Gunn
Failand A
Failand A
13/04/2017
5-11
7-11
11-5
8-11
n/a
Loss
Emma Rose
Failand A
Failand A
13/04/2017
9-11
12-10
8-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Gary Baldwin
Failand A
Failand A
13/04/2017
11-6
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
Andrew Hodges
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
20/04/2017
6-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Rick Jemmott
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
20/04/2017
11-7
11-4
10-12
9-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Mike Bishop
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
20/04/2017
11-8
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win