Gareth Edmunds
Portishead B
Portishead B
29/09/2016
11-4
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Ricky White
Portishead B
Portishead B
29/09/2016
11-5
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Ray Jenkins
Portishead B
Portishead B
29/09/2016
11-5
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
Mark Kerslake
Bitton Mallards
Mallards
03/10/2016
11-5
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Nigel Dagger
Bitton Mallards
Mallards
03/10/2016
11-7
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Philip Turner
Bitton Mallards
Mallards
03/10/2016
11-7
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Mark Kinlocke
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
12/10/2016
11-4
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
Gregory Small
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
12/10/2016
12-14
11-7
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Aleksandar Avramov
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
12/10/2016
11-7
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Len Vowles
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
17/10/2016
11-9
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Julian Elsbury
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
17/10/2016
10-12
11-5
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
Ian Maggs
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
17/10/2016
12-10
9-11
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
24/10/2016
11-4
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Mark Williams
Failand C
Failand C
24/10/2016
11-9
7-11
11-13
11-8
11-4
n/a
Win
Maurice Cohen
Failand C
Failand C
24/10/2016
11-8
11-2
11-9
n/a
Win
Suidong Yang
Almonds D
Almonds D
07/11/2016
11-6
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Jun Cui
Almonds D
Almonds D
07/11/2016
11-4
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra
Almonds D
Almonds D
07/11/2016
11-9
11-4
4-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Andy Cox
Winterbourne A
Winterbourne A
18/11/2016
11-9
3-11
14-12
11-9
n/a
Win
David Adamson
Winterbourne A
Winterbourne A
18/11/2016
11-8
11-5
7-11
8-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Scott Cooper
Winterbourne A
Winterbourne A
18/11/2016
15-13
5-11
13-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Paul Willmott
Westbury B
Westbury B
21/11/2016
11-4
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Dave Holmes
Westbury B
Westbury B
21/11/2016
11-9
11-3
11-4
n/a
Win
Paul Hayward
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
28/11/2016
15-13
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Michael Hurley
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
28/11/2016
11-7
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Matthew Peters
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
28/11/2016
11-9
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
Daniel Wright
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
07/12/2016
3-11
4-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Jun Dong
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
07/12/2016
7-11
11-4
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Daniel Bouchard
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
07/12/2016
11-2
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Barry Fudge
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
12/12/2016
7-11
11-7
12-10
8-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Matt Newport
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
12/12/2016
11-3
12-10
7-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Jon Thorne
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
12/12/2016
11-7
3-11
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Ben Chen
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
03/01/2017
11-4
3-11
12-10
11-7
n/a
Win
Nina Kadir
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
03/01/2017
11-5
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Wayne Coombes
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
03/01/2017
11-9
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Asen Vankov
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
30/01/2017
11-6
5-11
9-11
14-16
n/a
Loss
Isobella Khan
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
30/01/2017
11-2
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Steve Tainton
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
30/01/2017
11-6
11-3
11-3
n/a
Win
Jeffrey Player
Nailsea Civets
Nails Civets
09/01/2017
11-8
12-10
9-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Tony Hollingbury
Nailsea Civets
Nails Civets
09/01/2017
11-8
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Civets
Nails Civets
09/01/2017
11-8
12-10
11-7
n/a
Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra
Almonds D
Almonds D
20/02/2017
7-11
11-13
11-9
8-11
n/a
Loss
Suidong Yang
Almonds D
Almonds D
20/02/2017
11-6
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Jun Cui
Almonds D
Almonds D
20/02/2017
11-8
11-3
12-14
10-12
11-8
n/a
Win
Andy Cox
Winterbourne A
Winterbourne A
06/03/2017
11-9
6-11
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Scott Cooper
Winterbourne A
Winterbourne A
06/03/2017
11-5
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
David Adamson
Winterbourne A
Winterbourne A
06/03/2017
6-11
12-10
8-11
12-10
11-8
n/a
Win
Michael Forde
Westbury B
Westbury B
13/03/2017
11-6
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Paul Willmott
Westbury B
Westbury B
13/03/2017
11-4
11-2
11-5
n/a
Win
Dave Holmes
Westbury B
Westbury B
13/03/2017
7-11
11-1
11-2
11-5
n/a
Win
Matthew Peters
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
20/03/2017
11-9
11-2
7-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Michael Hurley
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
20/03/2017
11-4
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Callam Parkins
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
20/03/2017
15-13
12-10
11-3
n/a
Win
Barry Fudge
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
04/04/2017
11-6
11-13
13-11
4-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Matt Newport
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
04/04/2017
11-5
11-4
11-2
n/a
Win
Jon Thorne
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
04/04/2017
11-6
11-6
15-13
n/a
Win
Ben Chen
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
10/04/2017
8-11
14-12
11-9
6-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Nina Kadir
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
10/04/2017
11-3
11-6
12-10
n/a
Win
Andrew Greed
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
10/04/2017
11-8
11-2
6-11
6-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Benjamin Bode
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
27/03/2017
11-3
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
Juntai Liu
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
27/03/2017
11-2
9-11
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
27/03/2017
5-11
11-8
13-15
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
Jeffrey Player
Nailsea Civets
Nails Civets
18/04/2017
11-9
11-8
9-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Civets
Nails Civets
18/04/2017
11-9
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Neil Wright
Nailsea Civets
Nails Civets
18/04/2017
11-4
11-2
11-8
n/a
Win