Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ross Martin AU Eagles 39 37 94.87%
Andrew McRae AU Eagles 33 31 93.94%
Elias Bokedal AU Harriers 27 22 81.48%
Rafal Wilowski Grammar Hooligans 35 28 80.00%
Joseph Abbott AU Eagles 27 21 77.78%
Dennis Oon CTM B 36 27 75.00%
Sebastian Wolejnio CTM A 39 29 74.36%
Josef Bokedal Grammar Hooligans 30 21 70.00%
Martin Richens CTM A 39 26 66.67%
Uwe Petermann Triangle Swifts 36 21 58.33%
Tessa Yau AU Harriers 33 19 57.58%
Stefan Wagner Triangle Athletic 27 13 48.15%
Kenny Asogwa Aircon Westhill 36 17 47.22%
Umesh Samo Nakho Triangle Athletic 24 11 45.83%
Harsh Malhotra Triangle Athletic 33 15 45.45%
Joe Cranna AU Eagles 18 8 44.44%
Gregor Ksiazek CTM A 39 17 43.59%
Kevin Anderson CTM B 30 13 43.33%
Isla Stott AU Harriers 36 14 38.89%
Murray Paterson AU Harriers 24 9 37.50%
Murray Gauld Grammar Hooligans 35 13 37.14%
Craig Cummine Triangle Swifts 33 12 36.36%
Mitch Reid Triangle Swifts 36 13 36.11%
Mark Mitra (S) AU Harriers 3 1 33.33%
Akshay Tandon (S) AU Eagles 9 2 22.22%
Kevin Ashton Aircon Westhill 33 7 21.21%
Alasdair Crofton Grammar Hooligans 23 4 17.39%
Mohammad Namavar CTM B 24 4 16.67%
Gary Gray Triangle Athletic 18 3 16.67%
Chris Flint Aircon Westhill 36 5 13.89%
Neil Paterson (S) Aircon Westhill 12 1 8.33%
Nigel Herbert CTM B 18 1 5.56%
Nicolas Cathelin (S) AU Harriers 3 0 0.00%
Andy Keith (S) Triangle Athletic 3 0 0.00%
Brian Robertson (S) Triangle Athletic 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derek Reid Shell Gashers 39 35 89.74%
Ilona Obst-Wojcicka Nordan UK 24 21 87.50%
Andy Keith Triangle Eagles 39 33 84.62%
Brian Robertson Triangle Trio 41 33 80.49%
Robert Tanner Triangle Trio 38 28 73.68%
Ye Ye Mo Triangle Turtles 36 24 66.67%
Doug Farquharson Nordan UK 9 6 66.67%
Dave Mullen Nordan UK 39 25 64.10%
Jonathan Gordon Triangle Eagles 36 23 63.89%
Yasser Qureshi Triangle Trio 32 19 59.38%
Abby Birnie Nordan UK 39 23 58.97%
Neil Paterson Westhill Demons 41 24 58.54%
Neil Rayner Triangle Trio 12 7 58.33%
Mark Brown Westhill Bees 42 24 57.14%
Dick Ferro Grammar Surfers 36 20 55.56%
Mike Moir Nordan UK 15 8 53.33%
Paul Barlow Shell Gashers 27 14 51.85%
Dave Furneaux Grammar Surfers 15 7 46.67%
Richard Miller Grammar Surfers 33 14 42.42%
Douglas Seller Westhill Demons 41 17 41.46%
Derek Milne Triangle Turtles 18 7 38.89%
Doug Sinclair Triangle Eagles 33 12 36.36%
Bill Grant Shell Gashers 39 13 33.33%
Steven Bruce Grammar Surfers 27 9 33.33%
Colin Morrice (S) Shell Gashers 3 1 33.33%
Dick Bird Westhill Bees 39 12 30.77%
Wallace Hay Triangle Eagles 18 5 27.78%
Richard Murray Westhill Bees 42 9 21.43%
Dylan Thies Triangle Turtles 33 5 15.15%
Andrew Heaney Westhill Demons 41 2 4.88%
David Curry (S) Shell Gashers 3 0 0.00%
Oliver Watt (S) Westhill Bees 3 0 0.00%
Chris Davenport (S) Shell Gashers 6 0 0.00%
Chelsea Wong Triangle Turtles 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 34 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Mitra AU Ospreys 18 18 100.00%
Umayr Abbasi AU Ospreys 9 9 100.00%
Nicolas Cathelin AU Ospreys 6 6 100.00%
Juris Zarins Triangle Lit-Lat 42 39 92.86%
George Stoian AU Ospreys 18 15 83.33%
Akshay Tandon AU Ospreys 12 10 83.33%
George Keith (S) Triangle Blades 6 5 83.33%
Harry Blackhall ASV Juniors 39 32 82.05%
Raitis Barkans Triangle Lit-Lat 42 34 80.95%
Martin Gutierrez AU Ospreys 24 19 79.17%
Jonathan Pan ASV Juniors 33 26 78.79%
Daniel Tibbetts Stonehaven Fireballs 1 21 16 76.19%
Romas Jurgutis Triangle Lit-Lat 42 31 73.81%
Paul Doney Stonehaven Fireballs 1 33 22 66.67%
Ian Davies Stonehaven Fireballs 1 18 11 61.11%
Nandor Hegyi AU Ospreys 27 16 59.26%
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 27 16 59.26%
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 30 17 56.67%
Ralston Johnston Triangle Blades 9 5 55.56%
Martin Holley Stonehaven Fireballs 1 33 18 54.55%
Derry Simpson Triangle Blades 18 9 50.00%
Colin Morrice (S) Shell Penguins 6 3 50.00%
Charlie Flint Westhill Foxes 30 14 46.67%
David Curry Shell Penguins 36 15 41.67%
Nathan Pan ASV Juniors 24 10 41.67%
Elias Sautiut AU Ospreys 12 5 41.67%
George Allan Triangle Blades 33 12 36.36%
George Johnston Shell Penguins 9 3 33.33%
David Lomax (S) Stonehaven Fireballs 1 3 1 33.33%
Sandy Duncan Westhill Caesars 39 11 28.21%
Hania Petryk ASV Juniors 18 5 27.78%
James Cramond Triangle Blades 30 7 23.33%
Oliver Watt Westhill Foxes 36 8 22.22%
Michael Mathers Westhill Foxes 24 5 20.83%
Harry Vine Triangle Blades 30 6 20.00%
Willow Shek ASV Juniors 12 1 8.33%
Sandy Robertson Westhill Caesars 39 3 7.69%
Derek Angus Westhill Caesars 36 2 5.56%
James Grant Westhill Foxes 27 1 3.70%
Nam Nguyen (S) Westhill Caesars 3 0 0.00%
Steven McHattie (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
Bryan Ewen (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
John Dewar (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
Mark Smith Westhill Caesars 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Murray McKay Shell Gannets 21 20 95.24%
Derek Green Grammar CSI 36 33 91.67%
Colin Morrice Shell Gannets 35 32 91.43%
Graeme Park Westhill Granite 18 16 88.89%
George Bews Westhill Granite 45 39 86.67%
George Keith Triangle Terrors 12 10 83.33%
Oliver McMillan Alford TTC 17 14 82.35%
John Herron Nordan Evergreens 38 30 78.95%
John Allan Alford TTC 44 34 77.27%
Ray Gordon Alford TTC 32 24 75.00%
Davidson Harman Nordan Evergreens 12 9 75.00%
Atholl Garden Westhill Echoes 24 17 70.83%
Steven McHattie Shell Gannets 32 22 68.75%
Ehsan Kian Westhill Echoes 27 18 66.67%
Alek Roginski Alford TTC 24 16 66.67%
Nam Nguyen Westhill Granite 12 8 66.67%
Khary Fermin Grammar CSI 9 6 66.67%
Neil Cuthbert Stonehaven Fireballs 2 6 4 66.67%
Sandy Robertson Alford TTC 3 2 66.67%
Mike Duncan Stonehaven Fireballs 2 15 9 60.00%
Jake Allan Alford TTC 18 10 55.56%
Colin Ward Westhill Echoes 24 13 54.17%
David Lomax Stonehaven Fireballs 2 39 21 53.85%
Paul Sclare Westhill Echoes 30 15 50.00%
Stephen Welsh Triangle Terrors 39 19 48.72%
Derek Wood Grammar CSI 33 16 48.48%
Jamie Glendinning Westhill Granite 33 16 48.48%
Bryan Ewen Shell Gannets 38 17 44.74%
Alexander Rae Triangle Terrors 48 21 43.75%
June McPhee Nordan Evergreens 38 15 39.47%
Norrie Mackay Westhill Echoes 27 10 37.04%
Brian Smith Triangle Terrors 6 2 33.33%
Allan He Stonehaven Fireballs 2 39 12 30.77%
Alan Macpherson Nordan Evergreens 29 8 27.59%
Gavin Shaw Stonehaven Fireballs 2 30 8 26.67%
Mike Moodie Nordan T 24 6 25.00%
Karol Dryka Nordan T 20 4 20.00%
Nigel Prichard Nordan Evergreens 15 3 20.00%
Norman Macleod Triangle Terrors 39 7 17.95%
Lewis Carter Westhill Granite 33 5 15.15%
Nabeil Salama Grammar CSI 21 3 14.29%
Alan Brownlie Nordan T 21 3 14.29%
Barry Purvis Grammar CSI 27 3 11.11%
Ross Taylor Alford TTC 3 0 0.00%
Declan McGhee Nordan T 3 0 0.00%
Roy Elliot Shell Gannets 3 0 0.00%
John Dewar Shell Gannets 3 0 0.00%
Callum Reid Nordan T 5 0 0.00%
Jason Ferty Nordan T 5 0 0.00%
Karen Heatherwick Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
Fraser Walker Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
Martin Walsh Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
David Smart Nordan T 12 0 0.00%
Andrew McHardy Nordan T 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions