Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Mitra AU Ospreys 9 9 100.00%
Umayr Abbasi AU Ospreys 6 6 100.00%
George Keith (S) Triangle Blades 3 3 100.00%
Juris Zarins Triangle Lit-Lat 33 30 90.91%
Daniel Tibbetts Stonehaven Fireballs 1 18 16 88.89%
Paul Doney Stonehaven Fireballs 1 24 19 79.17%
Harry Blackhall ASV Juniors 33 26 78.79%
Raitis Barkans Triangle Lit-Lat 33 25 75.76%
George Stoian AU Ospreys 12 9 75.00%
Ian Davies Stonehaven Fireballs 1 12 9 75.00%
Martin Gutierrez AU Ospreys 18 13 72.22%
Jonathan Pan ASV Juniors 24 17 70.83%
Romas Jurgutis Triangle Lit-Lat 33 22 66.67%
Derry Simpson Triangle Blades 9 6 66.67%
Akshay Tandon AU Ospreys 6 4 66.67%
Martin Holley Stonehaven Fireballs 1 24 15 62.50%
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 24 15 62.50%
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 21 13 61.90%
Nandor Hegyi AU Ospreys 21 11 52.38%
David Curry Shell Penguins 24 12 50.00%
Ralston Johnston Triangle Blades 6 3 50.00%
Charlie Flint Westhill Foxes 18 8 44.44%
George Allan Triangle Blades 21 7 33.33%
George Johnston Shell Penguins 9 3 33.33%
David Lomax (S) Stonehaven Fireballs 1 3 1 33.33%
Sandy Duncan Westhill Caesars 24 7 29.17%
Nathan Pan ASV Juniors 15 4 26.67%
Oliver Watt Westhill Foxes 24 6 25.00%
Michael Mathers Westhill Foxes 21 5 23.81%
Elias Sautiut AU Ospreys 9 2 22.22%
James Cramond Triangle Blades 24 5 20.83%
Hania Petryk ASV Juniors 15 3 20.00%
Harry Vine Triangle Blades 18 2 11.11%
Derek Angus Westhill Caesars 21 2 9.52%
Sandy Robertson Westhill Caesars 24 2 8.33%
Willow Shek ASV Juniors 12 1 8.33%
James Grant Westhill Foxes 18 1 5.56%
Nam Nguyen (S) Westhill Caesars 3 0 0.00%
Steven McHattie (S) Shell Penguins 3 0 0.00%
Mark Smith Westhill Caesars 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 > DIVISION 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Murray McKay Shell Gannets 15 14 93.33%
Colin Morrice Shell Gannets 26 24 92.31%
Derek Green Grammar CSI 30 27 90.00%
Oliver McMillan Alford TTC 9 8 88.89%
Davidson Harman Nordan Evergreens 9 8 88.89%
George Bews Westhill Granite 33 28 84.85%
Graeme Park Westhill Granite 6 5 83.33%
John Herron Nordan Evergreens 35 29 82.86%
George Keith Triangle Terrors 9 7 77.78%
Colin Ward Westhill Echoes 15 11 73.33%
Ehsan Kian Westhill Echoes 18 13 72.22%
John Allan Alford TTC 30 21 70.00%
Ray Gordon Alford TTC 21 14 66.67%
Nam Nguyen Westhill Granite 12 8 66.67%
Khary Fermin Grammar CSI 6 4 66.67%
Neil Cuthbert Stonehaven Fireballs 2 6 4 66.67%
Sandy Robertson Alford TTC 3 2 66.67%
Steven McHattie Shell Gannets 20 13 65.00%
Stephen Welsh Triangle Terrors 24 15 62.50%
Atholl Garden Westhill Echoes 18 11 61.11%
Mike Duncan Stonehaven Fireballs 2 15 9 60.00%
David Lomax Stonehaven Fireballs 2 24 14 58.33%
Derek Wood Grammar CSI 27 15 55.56%
Alexander Rae Triangle Terrors 30 15 50.00%
Alek Roginski Alford TTC 15 7 46.67%
Jamie Glendinning Westhill Granite 27 12 44.44%
Paul Sclare Westhill Echoes 18 8 44.44%
Bryan Ewen Shell Gannets 29 12 41.38%
June McPhee Nordan Evergreens 32 13 40.63%
Alan Macpherson Nordan Evergreens 20 7 35.00%
Norrie Mackay Westhill Echoes 18 6 33.33%
Jake Allan Alford TTC 9 3 33.33%
Nigel Prichard Nordan Evergreens 9 3 33.33%
Allan He Stonehaven Fireballs 2 27 8 29.63%
Norman Macleod Triangle Terrors 27 7 25.93%
Mike Moodie Nordan T 18 4 22.22%
Gavin Shaw Stonehaven Fireballs 2 18 4 22.22%
Karol Dryka Nordan T 12 2 16.67%
Lewis Carter Westhill Granite 27 4 14.81%
Barry Purvis Grammar CSI 21 3 14.29%
Nabeil Salama Grammar CSI 15 2 13.33%
Alan Brownlie Nordan T 15 2 13.33%
Ross Taylor Alford TTC 3 0 0.00%
Declan McGhee Nordan T 3 0 0.00%
Roy Elliot Shell Gannets 3 0 0.00%
John Dewar Shell Gannets 3 0 0.00%
Karen Heatherwick Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
Fraser Walker Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
Martin Walsh Nordan T 6 0 0.00%
David Smart Nordan T 9 0 0.00%
Andrew McHardy Nordan T 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions