Player Statistics > Sam Lowman
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Buer West Maldon A 11-6 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 13-11 12-14 9-11 13-11 11-3 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 4-11 12-10 9-11 5-11 Loss
Gordon Gatheral West Maldon B 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Robin Armstrong West Maldon B 11-5 8-11 13-15 11-6 11-9 Win
Christopher Ciniglio West Maldon B 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Andy Seaman Mapledene C 4-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
David Moles Mapledene C 11-8 11-5 2-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Lin Roff Mapledene C 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 8-11 8-11 11-1 7-11 Loss
Eric Green Stow Maries B 11-8 9-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Daniel Anderson Cold Norton B 13-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Graham Briggs Cold Norton B 14-12 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Lee McHugh Cold Norton B 14-12 14-16 8-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Adams Fambridge A 12-14 8-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Mark Stones Fambridge A 1-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Paul Whatton Fambridge A 5-11 11-7 2-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 8-11 12-10 12-14 2-11 Loss
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Peter Layzell Stow Maries A 6-11 11-5 5-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Peter Saunders Mapledene B 11-7 11-5 8-11 4-11 11-9 Win
John Monk Mapledene B 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Stuart Gibbs Mapledene B 11-13 7-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Maldon A 3-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon A 8-11 8-11 1-11 Loss
Steve Scholz Maldon A 14-12 11-3 7-11 10-12 11-3 Win
Brian Riedling Maldon B 11-6 15-13 11-4 Win
Jon Stokes Maldon B 6-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Maldon B 5-11 11-7 4-11 10-12 Loss
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 5-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Glen Laing West Maldon A 7-11 11-9 11-5 6-11 9-11 Loss
David Calleja West Maldon A 15-13 5-11 4-11 13-11 11-5 Win
Christopher Ciniglio West Maldon B 9-11 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
Nicholas Duce West Maldon B 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-4 Win
Gary Young West Maldon B 11-13 13-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
John Tendler Mapledene C 11-8 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
David Moles Mapledene C 11-9 11-7 4-11 11-6 Win
Michael Worship Mapledene C 8-11 13-15 12-10 10-12 Loss
Eric Green Stow Maries B 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 11-13 12-10 11-9 10-12 12-10 Win
David Marsh Stow Maries B 11-9 13-11 11-13 11-8 Win
Daniel Anderson Cold Norton B 12-10 11-1 11-6 Win
Christopher Hancox Cold Norton B 10-12 11-6 13-15 15-13 11-4 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton B 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Mark Stones Fambridge A 7-11 2-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Keith Adams Fambridge A 7-11 2-11 13-15 Loss
Peter Mynard Fambridge A 8-11 11-13 11-7 11-13 Loss
George Reeves Mapledene A 6-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Read Mapledene A 6-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Halling Mapledene A 6-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 8-11 14-12 11-7 8-11 11-1 Win
Matthew Brown Stow Maries A 4-11 5-11 11-9 1-11 Loss
Peter Layzell Stow Maries A 6-11 14-12 8-11 5-11 Loss
Dave BowlesForfeit Forfeit Mapledene B 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Stephen McSweeney Mapledene B 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Stuart Gibbs Mapledene B 7-11 8-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Maldon A 5-11 15-13 6-11 2-11 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon A 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Maldon A 7-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018
Share This Page