Player Statistics > Steven Whiteley
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Janice Fuller Mapledene C 11-2 11-3 11-3 Win
Alex Abbott Mapledene C 11-13 9-11 3-11 Loss
Eric Green Stow Maries B 11-8 11-8 4-11 1-11 11-5 Win
David Marsh Stow Maries B 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 11-7 10-12 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Justin Jeffery Hullbridge 11-2 11-1 11-8 Win
Cameron Gray Hullbridge 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Null Davies Hullbridge 8-11 11-3 9-11 7-11 Loss
Lee McHugh Cold Norton B 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 Win
Christopher Hancox Cold Norton B 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 Loss
Graham Briggs Cold Norton B 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Keith Adams Fambridge A 7-11 11-13 12-14 Loss
Mark Stones Fambridge A 11-4 8-11 5-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 4-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 11-13 11-8 4-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Mapledene A 6-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-7 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 5-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 Loss
John Monk Mapledene B 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Stephen McSweeney Mapledene B 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Hamish Innes Maldon A 12-10 11-4 12-10 Win
Peter Norcott Maldon A 11-7 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Null Hill Maldon A 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Freeman West Maldon B 11-9 18-16 12-10 Win
Christopher Ciniglio West Maldon B 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Nicholas Duce West Maldon B 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 11-8 11-4 8-11 6-11 13-11 Win
Chris Buer West Maldon A 11-5 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Tony Jacks Mapledene C 11-4 12-10 11-6 Win
John Tendler Mapledene C 11-13 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 11-6 11-13 5-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
David Marsh Stow Maries B 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Justin Jeffery Hullbridge 10-12 9-11 5-11 Loss
Null Davies Hullbridge 9-11 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Cameron Gray Hullbridge 11-5 11-8 13-11 Win
Graham Briggs Cold Norton B 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Christopher Hancox Cold Norton B 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Mark Stones Fambridge A 7-11 13-15 11-4 6-11 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 5-11 12-14 9-11 Loss
John Cleasby Fambridge A 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-7 Win
George Reeves Mapledene A 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Kevin Read Mapledene A 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 10-12 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 11-6 7-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 11-8 11-5 6-11 9-11 13-11 Win
Paul Brown Mapledene B 8-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Michael Worship Mapledene B 11-9 5-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Alex Abbott Maldon A 2-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon A 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Null Hill Maldon A 11-8 11-3 10-12 11-8 Win
Nicholas Duce West Maldon B 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Louis Gunn West Maldon B 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Neil Freeman West Maldon B 12-10 13-11 11-6 Win
Glen Laing West Maldon A 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-5 Win
David Calleja West Maldon A 11-6 11-13 15-13 11-4 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Stephen Sawyer Cold Norton A 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-7 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton A 11-2 11-8 2-11 11-5 Win
Mindaugas Sinkus Cold Norton A 7-11 4-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page