Player Statistics > Denis Balic
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Philip Bevan St Lawrence B 11-3 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Ivan Joslin St Lawrence B 11-5 11-0 11-9 +1 Win
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 11-4 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Michael Pratley Burnham A 9-11 11-9 7-11 12-10 9-11 0 Loss
Terry Frost Burnham A 2-11 11-5 11-4 11-6 +7 Win
Neil Hitchcock Burnham A 11-8 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Alan Petfield St Lawrence B 11-6 6-11 11-3 11-5 +6 Win
Dave Toe St Lawrence B 11-5 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Ivan Joslin St Lawrence B 11-5 11-0 10-12 11-5 +1 Win
Blaydon Farmer West Maldon D 12-10 11-6 11-4 +6 Win
Louis Gunn West Maldon D 11-6 6-11 8-11 5-11 0 Loss
David Razzell West Maldon D 5-11 4-11 5-11 0 Loss
Robin Sach Maldon F 11-7 11-8 11-7 +7 Win
Thomas Page Maldon F 11-9 5-11 9-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Garry Eames Maldon F 11-7 14-12 11-7 +15 Win
Jean Chasmer Stow Maries D 14-12 11-4 12-10 +15 Win
Mick Robinson Stow Maries D 8-11 6-11 1-11 0 Loss
Kevin Briggs Stow Maries D 5-11 8-11 5-11 0 Loss
William Hitchcock Burnham B 11-7 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Fen Fennessy Burnham B 11-1 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Neil Hitchcock Burnham B 11-5 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Petfield St Lawrence A 11-7 11-6 11-3 +4 Win
David Siggins St Lawrence A 11-5 11-9 12-14 11-8 +6 Win
Roy Hutchins St Lawrence A 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Roger Maidment Woodham E 11-4 11-1 11-6 +25 Win
Ewan Hynd Woodham E 11-9 11-7 11-4 +6 Win
Mitchell Davies Woodham E 5-11 11-5 6-11 11-8 7-11 0 Loss
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 11-1 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Carol Surman Mayland B 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Jerome Cojon Mayland B 11-1 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Philip West Maldon U3A B 11-8 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Mills Maldon U3A B 11-8 11-6 13-11 +4 Win
Kath Little Maldon U3A B 11-6 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Terry Frost Burnham A 11-4 11-6 11-8 +4 Win
David Bateman Burnham A 11-7 11-8 13-11 +3 Win
Michael Pratley Burnham A 10-12 7-11 11-8 4-11 0 Loss
Oliver Wylie West Maldon D 11-3 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Tim Huxtable West Maldon D 8-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 0 Loss
Louis Gunn West Maldon D 9-11 5-11 10-12 0 Loss
Tom Elder Maldon F 2-11 5-11 10-12 0 Loss
Brian Dixon Maldon F 11-4 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Denis Crapnell Maldon F 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-5 +11 Win
John Knights Stow Maries D 9-11 14-12 11-8 11-9 +20 Win
Brian Ellis Stow Maries D 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-7 +20 Win
Richard Allen Stow Maries D 9-11 7-11 4-11 0 Loss
Neil Hitchcock Burnham B 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Fen Fennessy Burnham B 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
William Hitchcock Burnham B 13-15 11-8 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
David Siggins St Lawrence A 11-3 11-9 11-6 +3 Win
Philip Bevan St Lawrence A 11-3 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Jonathan Stevens Mayland B 11-6 5-11 14-12 11-2 +15 Win
Kenneth Stevens Mayland B 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Carol Surman Mayland B 11-3 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Kath Little Maldon U3A B 11-3 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Philip West Maldon U3A B 11-6 12-10 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Mills Maldon U3A B 11-7 11-5 13-11 +2 Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018
Share This Page