John Gilbertson |
|
Elton Vale SC ELPM C
Elton SC ELPM C
|
|
11-8
5-11
11-9
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Mario Piazza |
|
Elton Vale SC ELPM C
Elton SC ELPM C
|
|
11-3
12-10
3-11
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Antony Vindice |
|
Elton Vale SC ELPM C
Elton SC ELPM C
|
|
11-7
10-12
11-8
5-11
6-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Jim Clayton |
|
Hilton Undertakers
Undertakers
|
|
11-3
11-4
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Wes Jones |
|
Hilton Undertakers
Undertakers
|
|
15-13
6-11
11-7
5-11
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Julie Restall |
|
Hilton Undertakers
Undertakers
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Steven Robertson |
|
Elton Vale Sports Club
Elton Vale SC
|
|
11-8
9-11
9-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Macca McDermott |
|
Elton Vale Sports Club
Elton Vale SC
|
|
11-6
7-11
11-6
13-11
|
+9
|
Win
|
John Hilton |
|
Elton Vale Sports Club
Elton Vale SC
|
|
11-6
7-11
10-12
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Olassius O'Sundiya |
|
St Marys Social Club
St Marys
|
|
9-11
11-4
11-3
13-15
11-9
|
+9
|
Win
|
Radoslaw Krzyzewski |
|
St Marys Social Club
St Marys
|
|
8-11
11-8
10-12
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Henryk Michalowski |
|
St Marys Social Club
St Marys
|
|
12-10
11-9
12-10
|
+9
|
Win
|
James Bennett |
|
Seedfield E
Seedfield E
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Matthew Edmondson |
|
Seedfield E
Seedfield E
|
|
8-11
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Corey Wild |
|
Seedfield E
Seedfield E
|
|
3-11
5-11
11-4
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Eric Smythe |
|
Seedfield G
Seedfield G
|
|
11-1
12-14
11-6
11-2
|
+4
|
Win
|
Barry Simpson |
|
Seedfield G
Seedfield G
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian McKenzie |
|
Seedfield G
Seedfield G
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Frank Sheldon |
|
Maccabi E
Maccabi E
|
|
11-13
8-11
11-7
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Elliot Simon |
|
Maccabi E
Maccabi E
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Aubrey Huller |
|
Maccabi E
Maccabi E
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-4
11-9
|
+11
|
Win
|
Martin Hazlehurst |
|
Shawfield TTC F
Shawfield F
|
|
6-11
11-9
9-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Liam Mitchell |
|
Shawfield TTC F
Shawfield F
|
|
11-7
9-11
11-8
2-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Brian Philip |
|
Shawfield TTC F
Shawfield F
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-6
|
+6
|
Win
|
John Herman |
|
BGSOB B
BGSOB B
|
|
10-12
11-7
11-9
8-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Oscar Loftus |
|
BGSOB B
BGSOB B
|
|
7-11
11-5
11-9
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
John Greenhalgh |
|
BGSOB B
BGSOB B
|
|
15-17
1-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Philip Lonsdale |
|
Seedfield F
Seedfield F
|
|
11-7
11-13
10-12
11-5
11-8
|
+9
|
Win
|
Jonathan Fitton |
|
Seedfield F
Seedfield F
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-7
|
+11
|
Win
|
Stephen Siddall |
|
Seedfield F
Seedfield F
|
|
6-11
8-11
14-12
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ian Hope |
|
Shawfield TTC E
Shawfield E
|
|
8-11
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ben Bramwell |
|
Shawfield TTC E
Shawfield E
|
|
7-11
3-11
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Barry Collier |
|
Shawfield TTC E
Shawfield E
|
|
9-11
11-5
7-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
John Gilbertson |
|
Elton Vale SC ELPM C
Elton SC ELPM C
|
|
11-2
9-11
9-11
11-3
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Antony Vindice |
|
Elton Vale SC ELPM C
Elton SC ELPM C
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Julie Restall |
|
Hilton Undertakers
Undertakers
|
|
14-16
11-6
9-11
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Jean Smart |
|
Hilton Undertakers
Undertakers
|
|
11-4
10-12
11-7
7-11
14-12
|
+5
|
Win
|
Debbie Wilson |
|
Hilton Undertakers
Undertakers
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Richard Instone |
|
Elton Vale Sports Club
Elton Vale SC
|
|
11-8
6-11
11-8
13-11
|
+5
|
Win
|
Macca McDermott |
|
Elton Vale Sports Club
Elton Vale SC
|
|
12-10
11-5
11-6
|
+9
|
Win
|
Steven Robertson |
|
Elton Vale Sports Club
Elton Vale SC
|
|
12-14
6-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Henryk Michalowski |
|
St Marys Social Club
St Marys
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-9
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Olassius O'Sundiya |
|
St Marys Social Club
St Marys
|
|
11-6
9-11
12-10
3-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Radoslaw Krzyzewski |
|
St Marys Social Club
St Marys
|
|
8-11
7-11
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Corey Wild |
|
Seedfield E
Seedfield E
|
|
9-11
12-10
5-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jason Wild |
|
Seedfield E
Seedfield E
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-5
|
+11
|
Win
|
Matthew Edmondson |
|
Seedfield E
Seedfield E
|
|
5-11
4-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Barry Simpson |
|
Seedfield G
Seedfield G
|
|
8-11
11-5
6-11
11-6
11-1
|
+3
|
Win
|
Michael Ollerton |
|
Seedfield G
Seedfield G
|
|
14-12
11-6
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian McKenzie |
|
Seedfield G
Seedfield G
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Joel Feingold |
|
Maccabi E
Maccabi E
|
|
4-11
11-7
11-9
4-11
11-7
|
+9
|
Win
|
Frank Sheldon |
|
Maccabi E
Maccabi E
|
|
7-11
11-9
11-9
14-12
|
+15
|
Win
|
Aubrey Huller |
|
Maccabi E
Maccabi E
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Brian Philip |
|
Shawfield TTC F
Shawfield F
|
|
5-11
11-8
6-11
11-4
11-6
|
+5
|
Win
|
Liam Mitchell |
|
Shawfield TTC F
Shawfield F
|
|
4-11
11-7
11-5
11-5
|
+4
|
Win
|
Martin Hazlehurst |
|
Shawfield TTC F
Shawfield F
|
|
6-11
4-11
11-6
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Oscar Loftus |
|
BGSOB B
BGSOB B
|
|
14-12
11-7
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Stan Porter |
|
BGSOB B
BGSOB B
|
|
11-3
11-4
7-11
12-10
|
+6
|
Win
|
John Greenhalgh |
|
BGSOB B
BGSOB B
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-5
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ian McKenzie |
|
Seedfield F
Seedfield F
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Philip Lonsdale |
|
Seedfield F
Seedfield F
|
|
12-10
7-11
14-12
5-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Stephen Siddall |
|
Seedfield F
Seedfield F
|
|
7-11
9-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ian Hope |
|
Shawfield TTC E
Shawfield E
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-9
|
+11
|
Win
|
Barry Collier |
|
Shawfield TTC E
Shawfield E
|
|
3-11
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ben Bramwell |
|
Shawfield TTC E
Shawfield E
|
|
5-11
8-11
11-6
14-12
11-7
|
+6
|
Win
|