Player Statistics > Matthew Edmondson
Player Performance
Results > Seedfield E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 8-11 7-11 11-3 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Elliot Simon Maccabi E 11-3 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Brierley Shawfield F 11-4 11-9 11-7 +1 Win
Andrew Webster Shawfield F 11-8 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-3 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 11-4 6-11 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-6 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 11-3 11-6 8-11 9-11 9-11 -8 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 11-6 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield F 4-11 11-6 12-10 12-10 +1 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 12-10 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-8 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-1 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 11-5 11-4 12-10 +1 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 10-12 7-11 11-8 11-3 8-11 -13 Loss
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-4 +1 Win
Rodney Hall Elton Vale SC 8-11 12-14 5-11 -6 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-3 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 11-7 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-4 12-14 11-3 11-3 +2 Win
Abidemi Ashiru St Marys 11-4 11-5 5-11 11-9 +1 Win
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 11-8 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 11-9 11-2 6-11 11-6 +3 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-5 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-3 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-0 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 11-4 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 11-8 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-5 11-2 7-11 11-8 +1 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-6 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 3-11 11-6 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-5 12-10 11-5 +2 Win
Oscar Loftus BGSOB B 11-6 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 11-5 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 11-6 6-11 11-7 9-11 13-11 +2 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield F 11-4 11-4 14-12 +1 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 11-8 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 12-10 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-5 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-5 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 9-11 11-2 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-6 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-7 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-9 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 11-3 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-3 12-10 11-5 +1 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-4 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 4-11 11-6 11-9 13-11 +1 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Olassius O'Sundiya St Marys 11-3 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-5 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Dariusz Bednarski St Marys 11-2 6-11 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 11-7 12-14 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Ian Hope Shawfield E 11-8 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 11-7 11-9 11-9 +3 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-2 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-5 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-5 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 63
Results > Seedfield C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Julian Nuttall Seedfield B 9-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Andrew Hamilton Seedfield B 9-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 13-11 +11 Win
Ian Boyle Seedfield B 12-10 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 +11 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2019-20
Share This Page