Player Statistics > Ian Hope
Player Performance
Results > Shawfield TTC E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-9 11-2 11-9 +2 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-9 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-5 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 +7 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 11-6 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-9 17-15 11-5 +2 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-7 2-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 12-10 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 7-11 11-2 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-13 11-13 11-1 11-4 13-11 +3 Win
Andrew Webster Shawfield F 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-6 12-10 5-11 11-8 +2 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 10-12 11-13 11-2 8-11 -4 Loss
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-3 +2 Win
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 10-12 3-11 7-11 -3 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 4-11 12-14 13-15 -2 Loss
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 7-11 3-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Olassius O'Sundiya St Marys 11-4 11-4 11-7 +4 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 11-8 11-13 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 11-8 11-9 11-13 13-11 +4 Win
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 8-11 11-13 9-11 -2 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-8 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-7 11-8 12-10 +1 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-6 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-7 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-3 11-2 11-9 +1 Win
Michael Ollerton Seedfield G 11-3 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 11-7 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-2 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-4 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Wes Jones Undertakers 11-6 6-11 7-11 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 8-11 11-3 11-6 8-11 9-11 -5 Loss
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 14-12 4-11 9-11 11-5 13-11 +4 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 11-5 9-11 13-11 11-8 +1 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-8 11-8 13-11 +2 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-4 11-7 5-11 11-8 +3 Win
Steven Robertson Elton Vale SC 11-8 3-11 12-10 11-6 +3 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-3 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 7-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-9 11-7 10-12 9-11 11-5 +4 Win
Dariusz Bednarski St Marys 9-11 11-8 11-6 10-12 8-11 -2 Loss
Eric Smythe Seedfield F 11-3 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 7-11 12-10 11-6 8-11 12-10 +3 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 11-8 3-11 6-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-3 +4 Win
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 8-11 5-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 4-11 4-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield H 10-12 8-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-5 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 5-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 7-11 -5 Loss
Played: 51
Results > Shawfield TTC C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ian Lansdale Little Lever B 4-11 11-13 10-12 0 Loss
Gordon Jennings Little Lever B 9-11 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Alan Lansdale Little Lever B 4-11 9-11 11-4 10-12 0 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page