Player Statistics > Liam Mitchell
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Abidemi Ashiru St Marys 11-7 8-11 6-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Daniel Bozek St Marys 13-15 11-9 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 7-11 7-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-6 11-6 11-5 +6 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 15-13 8-11 11-6 11-5 +6 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-2 6-11 11-2 9-11 11-5 +6 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 14-12 5-11 7-11 3-11 0 Loss
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 6-11 11-13 8-11 -1 Loss
Elliot Simon Maccabi E 11-7 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 4-11 8-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 4-11 10-12 10-12 -1 Loss
Oscar Loftus BGSOB B 11-5 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 6-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 14-12 4-11 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 5-11 6-11 5-11 0 Loss
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 +7 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-2 6-11 -1 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-9 9-11 11-5 12-10 +3 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 11-8 10-12 11-7 3-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Pete Walker Undertakers 6-11 11-9 2-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Julie Restall Undertakers 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-13 7-11 -1 Loss
Steven Robertson Elton Vale SC 11-13 11-2 11-5 11-9 +9 Win
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 9-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 -1 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-8 6-11 11-13 10-12 0 Loss
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 4-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Daniel Bozek St Marys 2-11 11-13 15-13 5-11 -2 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 4-11 6-11 6-11 0 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 11-3 6-11 2-11 6-11 0 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 11-8 7-11 4-11 11-5 11-6 +15 Win
Michael Ollerton Seedfield G 11-4 11-4 5-11 11-6 +3 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-4 11-7 11-2 +4 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-3 11-2 11-8 +4 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 11-3 11-6 11-8 +20 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 11-4 5-11 13-15 4-11 -1 Loss
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 4-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 3-11 -1 Loss
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 11-7 11-13 12-14 9-11 -1 Loss
Ian Hope Shawfield E 5-11 11-9 11-13 8-11 0 Loss
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 8-11 11-7 13-11 12-10 +7 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-8 +7 Win
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 12-10 11-9 6-11 11-6 +11 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 11-6 11-8 7-11 2-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 2-11 2-11 2-11 -1 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield F 12-10 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-5 +5 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 7-11 1-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-4 7-11 5-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-5 11-7 11-9 +7 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-4 +3 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-8 10-12 6-11 12-14 -2 Loss
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 5-11 7-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-6 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Debbie Wilson Undertakers 9-11 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Wes Jones Undertakers 11-7 11-5 7-11 6-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 7-11 11-3 8-11 9-11 -1 Loss
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 6-11 4-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 -1 Loss
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2019-20
Share This Page