Player Statistics > John Greenhalgh
Player Performance
Results > BGSOB B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-0 11-5 11-7 +7 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 9-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Rodney Hall Elton Vale SC 9-11 11-6 9-11 14-12 8-11 -1 Loss
Abidemi Ashiru St Marys 8-11 7-11 7-11 -3 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 9-11 11-3 10-12 11-9 10-12 -2 Loss
Dariusz Bednarski St Marys 8-11 11-9 4-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 4-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 5-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 11-8 11-7 11-5 +9 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-7 11-8 12-10 +2 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-6 11-6 11-2 +2 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-5 11-4 12-10 +2 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 9-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-9 +6 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 11-9 11-8 11-4 +3 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-4 11-6 11-4 +3 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 11-4 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 7-11 11-1 5-11 6-11 -3 Loss
Ian Hope Shawfield E 12-10 13-11 2-11 11-8 +7 Win
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 4-11 9-11 6-11 -4 Loss
Barry Collier Shawfield E 7-11 6-11 12-10 6-11 -1 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 8-11 6-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 +6 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 4-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 -2 Loss
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-5 +3 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-5 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 17-15 11-1 11-9 +3 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-9 9-11 11-13 11-13 -3 Loss
Pete Walker Undertakers 11-6 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Wes Jones Undertakers 8-11 12-14 11-8 6-11 -4 Loss
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-4 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-5 11-2 11-6 +5 Win
Steven Robertson Elton Vale SC 7-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 -3 Loss
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 2-11 4-11 12-10 7-11 -2 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-4 11-13 11-13 11-8 8-11 -2 Loss
Abidemi Ashiru St Marys 11-8 11-1 11-7 +3 Win
Corey Wild Seedfield E 11-4 11-8 11-8 +6 Win
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 5-11 3-11 6-11 0 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 11-6 12-14 3-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 13-15 12-10 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-3 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-4 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-4 11-5 6-11 11-9 +3 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 10-12 11-9 10-12 12-10 8-11 -3 Loss
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 8-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 2-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-7 11-1 11-5 +3 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 12-10 11-8 11-3 +4 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield E 11-13 6-11 11-4 4-11 -2 Loss
Barry Collier Shawfield E 6-11 8-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 9-11 11-3 11-5 11-7 +5 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield F 11-6 4-11 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 8-11 11-8 4-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-5 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 12-10 9-11 10-12 11-4 11-6 +3 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-6 +2 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-9 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-7 11-7 13-11 +3 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 12-10 8-11 12-10 11-1 +2 Win
Played: 59
Results > BGSOB A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David Jefferson Hollinwood B 2-11 1-11 5-11 0 Loss
Terry Osman Hollinwood B 6-11 3-11 2-11 0 Loss
Alan Meltzer Hollinwood B 6-11 8-11 8-11 0 Loss
Mark Reading Carlton Club E 11-5 3-11 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Phil Wardle Carlton Club E 5-11 5-11 13-11 8-11 0 Loss
Stuart Carter Carlton Club E 11-13 7-11 11-8 3-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page