Player Statistics > Henryk Michalowski
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 5-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 4-11 -3 Loss
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 11-9 3-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 +3 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-8 14-12 11-9 +3 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 12-14 7-11 6-11 -3 Loss
Mark Whytock Seedfield F 11-5 13-11 6-11 11-5 +1 Win
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-8 +4 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-3 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 11-9 12-10 11-6 +2 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 10-12 9-11 10-12 -5 Loss
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-4 14-12 7-11 12-10 +1 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-3 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-8 11-8 11-4 +3 Win
Pete Walker Undertakers 9-11 15-17 5-11 -6 Loss
Jean Smart Undertakers 12-10 14-12 3-11 6-11 6-11 -6 Loss
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-4 11-2 11-9 +2 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-5 11-7 11-6 +4 Win
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 11-7 11-6 5-11 11-7 +2 Win
Ian Hope Shawfield E 11-4 14-12 15-13 +5 Win
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 11-5 11-13 12-10 14-12 +3 Win
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 11-5 5-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 +2 Win
Corey Wild Seedfield E 7-11 3-11 11-8 4-11 -3 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 4-11 14-12 3-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield E 12-10 11-3 11-13 11-8 +2 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-8 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-5 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-3 11-6 11-2 +2 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-7 17-19 8-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 11-7 13-11 11-5 +7 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 11-5 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 8-11 11-6 13-11 12-10 +1 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-7 7-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 11-9 6-11 6-11 12-10 11-3 +4 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 4-11 13-11 13-11 8-11 11-8 +3 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-5 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 5-11 3-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-4 +3 Win
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 11-7 8-11 8-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-3 +2 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 9-11 4-11 2-11 -5 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-4 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 11-2 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Martyn Rolling Elton SC ELPM C 5-11 11-7 7-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-3 11-8 9-11 5-11 11-7 +2 Win
Debbie Wilson Undertakers 11-2 5-11 11-8 2-11 11-6 +2 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-1 10-12 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 12-10 14-12 11-7 +3 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 8-11 7-11 3-11 -5 Loss
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 12-14 11-7 11-13 11-8 12-10 +2 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 +11 Win
Ian Hope Shawfield E 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-9 5-11 -2 Loss
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 5-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 -5 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 8-11 9-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 5-11 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 11-6 6-11 11-13 8-11 -2 Loss
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2019-20
Share This Page