Player Statistics > Rose Rainton
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 11-9 4-11 11-8 11-6 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
John Dyson Tackleway B 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 11-1 11-6 11-8 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-6 11-2 12-10 Win
Alan McCleave Bexhill C 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill C 11-2 11-7 11-1 Win
Robert Warner Forfeit Bexhill A 7-11 12-10 0-11 0-11 Loss
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 8-11 11-7 5-11 6-11 Loss
David Rayment Forfeit Bexhill A 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 6-11 10-12 11-3 6-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 11-8 11-7 10-12 7-11 8-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-8 8-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 11-7 10-12 11-5 11-7 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Chelsea Britt Holl Academy D 11-9 11-7 10-12 10-12 11-7 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-7 8-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Sam Collins Holl Academy C 10-12 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Dave Butler Saints A 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
John Wond Saints A 7-11 14-16 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Jamie Martin Saints A 11-1 5-11 12-14 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Andy Panayi Bexhill E 14-12 14-12 11-5 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
John Wilson Bexhill C 11-3 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 11-5 4-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 11-1 11-6 11-5 Win
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-6 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill A 11-5 11-9 11-3 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 8-11 11-13 4-11 Loss
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-5 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 5-11 11-7 9-11 4-11 Loss
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 11-13 11-9 6-11 9-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 11-9 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 11-9 12-14 11-7 11-4 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
John Dyson Tackleway B 11-9 14-12 8-11 11-6 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-8 11-2 11-7 Win
Sam Collins Holl Academy C 11-8 11-9 4-11 11-3 Win
Dave Butler Saints A 7-11 4-11 11-4 11-13 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 9-11 11-2 12-10 11-7 Win
Jamie Martin Saints A 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 13-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2016-17
Share This Page