Player Statistics > Graham Primett
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 9-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-7 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-8 6-11 11-4 12-10 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-13 Loss
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 4-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 Loss
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-13 11-13 Loss
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-9 6-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 4-11 11-13 13-11 5-11 Loss
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 6-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Andy Brown Tackleway B 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-13 Loss
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 8-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 4-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
John Wond Saints A 11-2 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
James Gorridge Tackleway A 3-11 9-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-5 7-11 4-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 2-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 Loss
Alan McCleave Bexhill C 7-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 11-8 3-11 11-13 11-8 11-7 Win
Robert Warner Bexhill A 5-11 7-11 11-2 6-11 Loss
David Rayment Bexhill A 2-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 6-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Robin Gibbs Holl Academy B 8-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-4 11-4 9-11 11-3 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 9-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 8-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 12-10 5-11 10-12 11-7 13-11 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 3-11 16-18 11-5 5-11 Loss
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-6 14-16 11-13 8-11 Loss
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 8-11 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 9-11 7-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 3-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 8-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 Loss
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-6 14-16 11-8 13-11 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 5-11 11-3 4-11 15-17 Loss
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-5 10-12 8-11 12-10 11-13 Loss
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 11-7 12-10 10-12 11-13 11-8 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-5 6-11 11-7 8-11 13-11 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Arthur Bracken Holl Academy C 4-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-13 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 8-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
John Wond Saints A 5-11 11-5 5-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 8-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
James Gorridge Tackleway A 8-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 Loss
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 4-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Alan McCleave Bexhill C 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 4-11 4-11 11-4 12-14 Loss
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 9-11 13-11 4-11 13-15 Loss
David Rayment Bexhill A 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 11-13 8-11 3-11 Loss
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Robin Gibbs Holl Academy B 4-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2019-20
Share This Page