Player Statistics > Andrew Chapman
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 6-11 11-4 3-11 3-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 10-12 7-11 11-4 12-10 9-11 Loss
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 4-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 11-4 3-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 10-12 6-11 5-11 Loss
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-7 11-6 13-15 11-6 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 6-11 11-2 11-9 11-3 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 9-11 2-11 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Jacob McCarthy Holl Academy C 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Arthur Bracken Holl Academy C 9-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 9-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 6-11 12-10 5-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
John Wond Saints A 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-6 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-1 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-6 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Robert Warner Bexhill A 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Ryan Warner Bexhill A 11-9 8-11 10-12 12-10 12-10 Win
David Rayment Bexhill A 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 5-11 11-4 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Robin Gibbs Holl Academy B 12-14 18-20 1-11 Loss
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 11-3 11-9 11-3 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Jacob McCarthy Holl Academy D 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 8-11 11-4 14-12 11-6 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 8-11 14-12 11-6 11-4 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 11-4 7-11 11-7 14-12 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Arthur Bracken Holl Academy C 7-11 11-5 2-11 9-11 Loss
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 9-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-8 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-9 6-11 11-2 7-11 11-6 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-4 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-6 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-8 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 10-12 8-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 51
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2019-20
Senior 2017-18
Share This Page