Player Statistics > David Rayment
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 10-12 10-12 13-11 4-11 Loss
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 12-14 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 9-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 Loss
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-5 7-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
Rose RaintonForfeit Forfeit Holl Academy B 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-4 11-8 11-4 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 12-14 11-5 9-11 15-13 11-3 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 11-5 5-11 6-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Stacey Furnival Holl Academy D 11-6 6-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Kevin McEwan Bexhill D 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Martin Richards Bexhill D 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill D 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Scott Bills Holl Academy C 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Nick Standen Holl Academy C 11-5 10-12 11-4 11-5 Win
Sam Collins Holl Academy C 11-8 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-7 Win
James Winchester Saints A 11-6 12-10 6-11 11-3 Win
Dave Butler Saints A 13-11 9-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
John Wond Saints A 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Andrew Chapman Bexhill C 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 11-3 17-15 12-14 11-8 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway A 11-7 12-10 10-12 9-11 11-5 Win
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 11-8 13-11 11-4 Win
Tony Catt Holl Academy B 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Sheila King Holl Academy B 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 11-3 11-13 11-6 11-9 Win
Graham Deeprose Holl Academy D 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Andy Furnival Holl Academy D 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Jacob McCarthy Holl Academy D 11-2 11-5 13-11 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway B 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-9 11-13 11-5 11-3 Win
Roger Pingram Tackleway B 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
James Winchester Saints A 12-10 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-8 Win
Dave Butler Saints A 7-11 11-9 3-11 8-11 Loss
John Wond Saints A 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Graham Primett Bexhill E 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 9-11 8-11 15-13 9-11 Loss
Ryan Heselden Holl Academy A 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Bashar Ubaid Holl Academy A 14-12 11-5 9-11 12-14 11-8 Win
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Hack Bexhill C 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill C 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2015-16
Share This Page