Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jake Westwood Great Wyrley A 64 62 96.88%
Boguslaw Okonek Wood Green A 71 59 83.10%
Stephen Ward Wood Green C 61 56 91.80%
Miroslaw Sonnenfeld Wood Green A 66 51 77.27%
Reece Chand Wood Green C 59 46 77.97%
Graham Foxall Victoria Park All Saints 53 45 84.91%
Colin Hammond Great Wyrley A 65 45 69.23%
Paul Hancox Wood Green B 63 43 68.25%
Joshua Webb Wood Green D 57 42 73.68%
Tom Murray Great Wyrley A 53 34 64.15%
Jeff Parkes Cheslyn Hay A 67 32 47.76%
Jason Jones Wood Green B 57 31 54.39%
Darren Stretton Great Wyrley B 63 31 49.21%
Nigel Smith Cheslyn Hay A 65 31 47.69%
Stephen Taylor Streetly A 73 31 42.47%
Richard Parks Streetly A 56 29 51.79%
Zia Khan Victoria Park All Saints 38 28 73.68%
Robert Morris Great Wyrley B 49 28 57.14%
Jay Shah Wood Green A 48 24 50.00%
Roy Norton Victoria Park All Saints 47 23 48.94%
Cyril Merriman Great Wyrley B 52 22 42.31%
Anil Patel Wood Green D 42 21 50.00%
Terry Cooper Streetly A 43 21 48.84%
Robert Fletcher Cheslyn Hay B 57 20 35.09%
Paul Smith Great Wyrley C 61 19 31.15%
Keith Baker Wood Green B 61 18 29.51%
Callum Squire Cheslyn Hay B 64 18 28.13%
John Collymore Victoria Park All Saints 21 17 80.95%
Jonathan Benge Cheslyn Hay B 66 16 24.24%
Paul Bishop Cheslyn Hay A 51 15 29.41%
Amillia Baker Wood Green C 57 15 26.32%
Navinder Matharu Victoria Park All Saints 20 14 70.00%
Richard Holmes Wood Green D 45 12 26.67%
Jamie Davies Wood Green B 12 11 91.67%
Ray Mason Great Wyrley C 51 10 19.61%
Karl Manning Streetly A 12 9 75.00%
Przemek Bednarczyk Cheslyn Hay A 9 8 88.89%
Christopher Maiden Great Wyrley A 11 7 63.64%
Kirsty Maull Wood Green A 15 7 46.67%
Luke Booker Wood Green D 32 7 21.88%
Alex Lee Wood Green C 16 5 31.25%
Paul Myatt Victoria Park All Saints 7 4 57.14%
Graham Morris Great Wyrley B 24 4 16.67%
Arun Jogi (S) Wood Green B 3 3 100.00%
Andrew Hassall (S) Great Wyrley C 8 3 37.50%
Peter Toft Great Wyrley C 50 3 6.00%
Darren Jones Wood Green D 3 2 66.67%
Stefan Birca (S) Wood Green D 4 2 50.00%
Adrian Jones Streetly A 6 2 33.33%
Kelvin Choong Streetly A 6 2 33.33%
Colin Oakes (S) Streetly A 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Cartwright (S) Great Wyrley B 4 1 25.00%
Roy Davies Cheslyn Hay A 6 1 16.67%
Jack Gillespie (S) Great Wyrley A 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Beastall (S) Cheslyn Hay B 6 1 16.67%
Stephen Fletcher (S) Cheslyn Hay B 3 0 0.00%
Jack Gillespie (S) Great Wyrley B 3 0 0.00%
Stefan Birca (S) Wood Green C 3 0 0.00%
Ignats Valnuhins (S) Wood Green C 3 0 0.00%
Stefan Birca (S) Wood Green B 3 0 0.00%
Roy Davies (S) Cheslyn Hay B 3 0 0.00%
Roy Brough (S) Wood Green D 3 0 0.00%
Yogesh Gupta (S) Great Wyrley C 4 0 0.00%
Carl Wycherley (S) Wood Green D 4 0 0.00%
Displaying: 64 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andrew Hassall Great Wyrley F 60 54 90.00%
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay C 63 48 76.19%
Colin Oakes Streetly B 50 42 84.00%
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay C 56 41 73.21%
Colin Cleverley St Bernards 66 41 62.12%
Stuart Owen Great Wyrley F 53 38 71.70%
Stephen Cartwright Great Wyrley D 56 32 57.14%
Daniel Merris Streetly B 41 31 75.61%
Yogesh Gupta Great Wyrley D 60 31 51.67%
Keith Handley Wood Green F 54 30 55.56%
Stephen James Great Wyrley E 64 30 46.88%
Nadeem Ahmad Streetly B 37 29 78.38%
Ignats Valnuhins Wood Green G 55 29 52.73%
Jack Gillespie Great Wyrley D 58 27 46.55%
John Hibbs Great Wyrley F 58 27 46.55%
Eric Ellis St Bernards 49 26 53.06%
David Carr Wood Green E 50 26 52.00%
Stefan Birca Wood Green F 45 25 55.56%
Mike Standen Streetly B 40 24 60.00%
Roy Brough Wood Green F 43 24 55.81%
David Lloyd Seymour Wood Green E 41 23 56.10%
Graham Taylor Wood Green E 52 23 44.23%
Barry Webster Great Wyrley E 52 22 42.31%
Peter Jacques Cheslyn Hay C 27 19 70.37%
Martin Round St Bernards 26 18 69.23%
Thomas Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 51 17 33.33%
David Allen Cheslyn Hay C 24 16 66.67%
Arun Jogi Wood Green E 16 12 75.00%
Carl Wycherley Wood Green F 35 12 34.29%
Geoffrey Dace Great Wyrley E 54 12 22.22%
Karl Manning (S) Streetly B 12 11 91.67%
Daniel Woodhouse Cheslyn Hay D 34 9 26.47%
Stephen Fletcher Cheslyn Hay D 33 8 24.24%
Raymond Downie Wood Green G 57 7 12.28%
Brian Pynor Great Wyrley F 9 5 55.56%
Martin Squire Cheslyn Hay D 49 5 10.20%
Gordon Pang Great Wyrley E 7 4 57.14%
Dominic Evans (S) Cheslyn Hay C 3 3 100.00%
William Gouldingay St Bernards 36 3 8.33%
Mark Keady Wood Green G 52 3 5.77%
Cyril Merriman (S) Great Wyrley E 3 2 66.67%
Roy Davies (S) Cheslyn Hay C 4 2 50.00%
John Westwood (S) Great Wyrley D 6 2 33.33%
Faisal Khan Cheslyn Hay D 10 2 20.00%
Roy Astle St Bernards 3 1 33.33%
Oscar Copson (S) Wood Green E 3 1 33.33%
Igors Sipilovs (S) Wood Green G 6 1 16.67%
Alekss Valnuhins (S) Wood Green G 7 1 14.29%
Sidney Parker Wood Green E 9 1 11.11%
Alekss Valnuhins (S) Wood Green F 3 0 0.00%
Igors Sipilovs (S) Wood Green E 3 0 0.00%
Ellis Wootton (S) Wood Green E 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Matthews (S) Cheslyn Hay D 3 0 0.00%
Wood Green E Wood Green E 3 0 0.00%
Leyton Matthews (S) Cheslyn Hay C 3 0 0.00%
Oscar Copson (S) Wood Green G 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stevie Smith Great Wyrley G 60 53 88.33%
Robert Allcock Craig & Derricott 54 47 87.04%
Peter Thompson Great Wyrley G 51 46 90.20%
Andrew Cloves Craig & Derricott 55 42 76.36%
Baoguo Sun Great Wyrley G 45 41 91.11%
Alan Westwood Great Wyrley I 48 38 79.17%
Krystian Procowski Cheslyn Hay E 43 37 86.05%
Reuben Yates Cheslyn Hay E 45 37 82.22%
Ivan Blackman Craig & Derricott 65 36 55.38%
Dominic Evans Cheslyn Hay E 40 35 87.50%
John Beresford Great Wyrley J 46 35 76.09%
John Westwood Great Wyrley H 47 35 74.47%
Igors Sipilovs Wood Green I 45 31 68.89%
Keith Rothery Great Wyrley H 59 29 49.15%
Grete Willacy Great Wyrley I 50 27 54.00%
Leyton Matthews Cheslyn Hay E 33 23 69.70%
Derek Hale Wood Green I 51 23 45.10%
Clive Lee Great Wyrley H 34 22 64.71%
Colin Timms Great Wyrley J 56 22 39.29%
Terry Unitt Great Wyrley J 40 21 52.50%
Alekss Valnuhins Wood Green I 47 19 40.43%
Thomas Watson Wood Green H 49 19 38.78%
Anthony Samways Great Wyrley H 40 18 45.00%
Oscar Copson Wood Green H 57 17 29.82%
Ellis Wootton Wood Green H 27 16 59.26%
Jack Cooper Wood Green J 36 12 33.33%
Amirah Ali Wood Green K 46 12 26.09%
Malcolm Baldwin Great Wyrley G 21 11 52.38%
Simon Jay Great Wyrley I 28 11 39.29%
Jack Watson Wood Green J 58 11 18.97%
Stephen Matthews Cheslyn Hay E 12 9 75.00%
Philip Isaac Great Wyrley I 39 9 23.08%
Billy Copson Wood Green J 49 9 18.37%
Norman Harvey Great Wyrley I 15 7 46.67%
Gary Wilkes Wood Green I 31 7 22.58%
Ben Smith Wood Green H 35 7 20.00%
Amani Akter Wood Green K 38 5 13.16%
David Evans Cheslyn Hay E 7 4 57.14%
Malcolm Poulton Great Wyrley J 38 4 10.53%
Anthony Samways (S) Great Wyrley G 3 3 100.00%
Bryhana Wilson Wood Green K 49 3 6.12%
Amirah Ali (S) Wood Green J 3 2 66.67%
Bryhana Wilson (S) Wood Green J 3 1 33.33%
John Blackband Wood Green H 3 1 33.33%
Dave Harte Craig & Derricott 3 1 33.33%
Anchal Sharma Wood Green K 47 1 2.13%
Danila Dorondo (S) Wood Green I 3 0 0.00%
John Blackband (S) Wood Green J 3 0 0.00%
Mason Aird Tolley Wood Green J 3 0 0.00%
Jack Watson (S) Wood Green I 3 0 0.00%
Wood Green H Wood Green H 3 0 0.00%
Wood Green J Wood Green J 3 0 0.00%
Jack Watson (S) Wood Green H 6 0 0.00%
Danila Dorondo Wood Green J 19 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions