Player Statistics > Rishi Bhide
Player Performance
Results > Lowlands B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Paul Erdunast Lowlands D 11-8 11-7 11-6 +11 Win
Yogesh Punekar Lowlands D 11-8 11-3 4-11 2-11 9-11 0 Loss
Peter Leckie Lowlands D 14-16 5-11 7-11 0 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Lowlands F
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Peter Groves Lowlands E 11-13 5-11 10-12 -3 Loss
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 11-3 11-3 11-6 +5 Win
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 5-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 11-4 +2 Win
Khushal Siyani Apollo B 11-9 13-11 11-6 +1 Win
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 8-11 2-11 11-8 11-6 5-11 -1 Loss
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 12-10 5-11 11-4 11-8 +5 Win
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-6 6-11 -1 Loss
Ravi Patel Sudbury Hill C 14-12 14-12 10-12 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 9-11 7-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Michal Sosnowski Polska B 9-11 11-9 11-13 11-4 9-11 -10 Loss
Michal Kaminski Polska B 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Wojciech Prokocki Polska B 11-7 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 3-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Shiraz Jamal Kenton C 6-11 11-5 11-3 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Mo Merali Kenton C 5-11 2-11 11-9 7-11 -2 Loss
Jacob Sobel Maccabi D 11-6 11-7 6-11 11-8 +2 Win
Jonathan Jackson Maccabi D 6-11 9-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Leonard Siskind Maccabi D 11-6 8-11 12-10 11-8 +15 Win
Rajesh Shah Headstone A 11-4 10-12 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Sandip Shah Headstone A 11-2 11-7 11-9 +11 Win
Ashraf Miah Headstone A 7-11 13-11 6-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Andrew Barnes Eastcote C 11-4 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Paul Harris Eastcote C 11-6 11-5 11-13 11-8 +4 Win
Jai Waghela Eastcote C 11-8 11-6 11-7 +3 Win
Philip Elkins Lowlands E 11-4 11-9 11-8 +3 Win
Steve Dunn Lowlands E 11-7 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Steven Pascoe Lowlands E 11-4 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
Andy Miller Apollo B 13-11 9-11 10-12 10-12 -1 Loss
Nikunj Patel Apollo B 10-12 16-18 11-9 8-11 -1 Loss
Nitin Rajdev Apollo B 6-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Dan Cannon Sudbury Hill C 9-11 7-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Darren Reed Sudbury Hill C 9-11 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Ralph Taylor Sudbury Hill C 11-8 11-8 11-8 +4 Win
Shabnam YasmeenForfeit Forfeit Eastcote B 11-0 11-0 11-0 +4 Win
Suraj Amlani Eastcote B 11-8 13-11 5-11 7-11 2-11 -2 Loss
Tony Dias Eastcote B 11-8 11-7 10-12 11-6 +5 Win
Michal Kaminski Polska B 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Karol Dawidek Polska B 6-11 5-11 11-2 7-11 -1 Loss
Piotr Zawadzki Polska B 5-11 12-10 6-11 11-7 4-11 -2 Loss
Andrew Macalister Kenton C 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-13 -2 Loss
Mo Merali Kenton C 12-10 11-7 12-14 11-8 +6 Win
Shiraz Jamal Kenton C 11-9 11-13 7-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Played: 42
Results > Lowlands D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Benjamin Mencer Maccabi C 3-11 6-11 11-5 6-11 -1 Loss
Oskar Mencer Maccabi C 4-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 9-11 -1 Loss
Gal Dubitski Maccabi C 11-9 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 +6 Win
Valentine Okeke Ifsport A 11-7 16-14 11-8 +1 Win
Jaydeep Jitendra Ifsport A 7-11 6-11 13-11 8-11 0 Loss
Shiromi Aponso Ifsport A 11-4 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2016
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2019
Share This Page