Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Harvey McDonald South Ayrshire A 47 47 100.00%
Zaid Khalid Drumchapel A 51 46 90.20%
Andrew Grant Glasgow South A 48 38 79.17%
James Woods Glasgow South C 47 37 78.72%
Chris Rowlatt Glasgow South A 48 34 70.83%
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 51 33 64.71%
Craig Christie Lomond A 36 32 88.89%
Thomas Cairns Drumchapel A 47 30 63.83%
Cameron Hussain Glasgow South B 50 29 58.00%
Rebecca Plaistow South Ayrshire A 36 28 77.78%
Charlie Brown Drumchapel B 54 28 51.85%
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 42 26 61.90%
Nick Chen Knightswood A 27 25 92.59%
David Macdonald Drumchapel B 48 25 52.08%
Charlie Morton Glasgow South A 24 22 91.67%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire A 25 21 84.00%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South B 47 21 44.68%
Sinclair Houston Glasgow South B 38 17 44.74%
Lucy Elliott Drumchapel A 26 14 53.85%
Ross Grant Glasgow South C 32 13 40.63%
Guatam Kakar Glasgow South B 21 11 52.38%
Michael Zhang Glasgow South C 38 11 28.95%
Jim Anderson Uddingston 48 11 22.92%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire A 17 10 58.82%
Colin Weir Glasgow South A 18 10 55.56%
Terry McLernon Mbe Drumchapel B 33 10 30.30%
David Kirkwood Uddingston 39 10 25.64%
Alisa Khalid Drumchapel A 17 9 52.94%
Gary McAlpine Lomond A 33 9 27.27%
Derek Paterson Uddingston 39 9 23.08%
Michael Montgomery Brunswick A 42 9 21.43%
David Tait South Ayrshire A 9 8 88.89%
Andrew Dunlop Drumchapel B 15 8 53.33%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick A 45 7 15.56%
Sinclair Houston (S) Glasgow South A 9 6 66.67%
John Kerr Uddingston 36 6 16.67%
James Woods (S) Glasgow South A 9 5 55.56%
Adam Drover Knightswood A 12 5 41.67%
Daniel Li Knightswood A 6 4 66.67%
Tony Nelson (S) South Ayrshire A 7 4 57.14%
Billy Murphy Brunswick A 9 4 44.44%
Bill Conroy Glasgow South C 30 4 13.33%
Gerry Keenan Lomond A 30 4 13.33%
Richard Masterson Brunswick A 48 4 8.33%
Cameron Hussain (S) Glasgow South A 3 3 100.00%
Sepehr Bidari Drumchapel A 3 3 100.00%
Elliott Medland (S) Drumchapel B 3 3 100.00%
Aaron Richardson (S) Drumchapel A 3 2 66.67%
John Cullen Lomond A 18 2 11.11%
Ross Grant (S) Glasgow South B 3 1 33.33%
Joy Daniels (S) Lomond A 3 1 33.33%
Terry McLernon Mbe (S) Drumchapel A 3 1 33.33%
Elliott Medland (S) Drumchapel A 3 1 33.33%
Paula Callaghan (S) Drumchapel B 6 1 16.67%
Fergus Maclean (S) Drumchapel B 3 0 0.00%
Tahir Anwar (S) Brunswick A 3 0 0.00%
Vahid Ardani (S) Knightswood A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Taylor (S) Lomond A 3 0 0.00%
James Dickson (S) Lomond A 3 0 0.00%
Robbie McIntosh (S) Brunswick A 6 0 0.00%
Abdul Khalid (S) Drumchapel A 6 0 0.00%
Paul Dowden (S) Knightswood A 6 0 0.00%
Bill Davidson (S) Knightswood A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ian Macpherson North Ayrshire A 38 36 94.74%
Josh Botham Hamilton A 36 35 97.22%
Ian Hay Boys Brigade A 50 35 70.00%
Derek Steele Nomads 51 33 64.71%
Andrew McIntyre Maccabi A 48 32 66.67%
Joy Daniels Lomond B 41 29 70.73%
Jonathan Fletcher Garnethill 40 28 70.00%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire A 47 28 59.57%
Brian Irvine Boys Brigade A 45 27 60.00%
Paul Dowden Knightswood B 48 26 54.17%
Peter Taylor Lomond B 50 26 52.00%
Maureen Moran Brunswick B 37 24 64.86%
Wesley Irwin Hamilton A 42 24 57.14%
Bill Davidson Knightswood B 44 24 54.55%
Robbie McIntosh Brunswick B 52 24 46.15%
David Haddow Boys Brigade A 30 23 76.67%
Tommy Tao Garnethill 33 23 69.70%
Jill Taylor North Ayrshire A 50 21 42.00%
John Wilson Hamilton A 30 17 56.67%
Derek Paterson Brunswick B 44 17 38.64%
Vincent McGrath Garnethill 23 15 65.22%
Kevin Lawlor Garnethill 23 15 65.22%
Martin Oestmann Boys Brigade A 23 15 65.22%
Vahid Ardani Knightswood B 32 15 46.88%
Ivan Felcman Knightswood C 44 15 34.09%
Jim Wilson Nomads 37 14 37.84%
Ravi Kapur Maccabi A 39 14 35.90%
Andrew Breen Knightswood C 44 13 29.55%
David McAlister Lomond B 24 12 50.00%
Maira Vasilevska Knightswood B 35 11 31.43%
Cameron Hyslop Brunswick B 17 10 58.82%
Drew McCavitt Nomads 31 10 32.26%
Hugh Shannon Knightswood C 39 10 25.64%
Peter Miles Hamilton A 42 9 21.43%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire A 9 8 88.89%
Tamami Thomson Nomads 22 8 36.36%
James Dickson Lomond B 38 8 21.05%
Tony Beach Maccabi A 21 6 28.57%
Mel Gaya Maccabi A 30 5 16.67%
Peter Gayfer Knightswood C 23 4 17.39%
Joe Melone Garnethill 31 4 12.90%
Kyle McPhee (S) Brunswick B 6 3 50.00%
Tony Sircos (S) Boys Brigade A 3 2 66.67%
Graham Currie (S) Boys Brigade A 6 2 33.33%
Euan McLaughlin (S) Boys Brigade A 2 1 50.00%
Michael Schoenhofen Hamilton A 6 1 16.67%
Steven Andrews (S) Hamilton A 3 0 0.00%
Nic Gordon (S) Maccabi A 3 0 0.00%
Chad Duncan (S) North Ayrshire A 6 0 0.00%
Philip Gordon (S) Maccabi A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 50 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ritchie Logan Joe Wilson A 51 42 82.35%
Wiktoria Smolarek (S) Drumchapel C 45 37 82.22%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel C 45 36 80.00%
Gerry Maguire Joe Wilson A 48 36 75.00%
Panos Kanargias Brunswick C 48 35 72.92%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel D Juniors 37 33 89.19%
Pawel Janiszewski Joe Wilson A 45 32 71.11%
Alexander Hughes North Ayrshire B 50 28 56.00%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick C 42 27 64.29%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire B 44 25 56.82%
Alan Meikle Garrowhill 51 25 49.02%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel D Juniors 24 24 100.00%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel C 28 24 85.71%
Jim Laurie Brunswick C 51 23 45.10%
Elliott Medland Drumchapel D Juniors 31 22 70.97%
Tom Young Kilwinning 41 22 53.66%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel D Juniors 31 21 67.74%
George Johnston Kilwinning 20 20 100.00%
Alan Robertson Parklands 48 20 41.67%
Aaron Richardson Drumchapel D Juniors 18 16 88.89%
Philip Gordon Maccabi B 52 16 30.77%
John Patterson Kilwinning 17 15 88.24%
Kaiser Collins North Ayrshire B 26 14 53.85%
Andrew Napier Garrowhill 27 13 48.15%
Joachim Toag Garrowhill 39 13 33.33%
Peter McCluskey Parklands 48 13 27.08%
Steven Andrews Hamilton B 38 12 31.58%
Arthur Taylor Kilwinning 41 12 29.27%
Ron Stemplis Hamilton B 32 11 34.38%
Tom Smith Parklands 51 11 21.57%
Hans Van Henten Hamilton B 29 9 31.03%
Derek Paterson (S) Brunswick C 12 8 66.67%
Martin Krus North Ayrshire B 18 6 33.33%
Nic Gordon Maccabi B 46 6 13.04%
Douglas Gillespie Kilwinning 6 4 66.67%
Billy Main (S) North Ayrshire B 9 4 44.44%
Peter Smith Hamilton B 30 4 13.33%
Philip McCallum Drumchapel C 3 3 100.00%
Catherine O'Neill Drumchapel C 3 3 100.00%
Tahir Anwar (S) Brunswick C 6 3 50.00%
Thomas Parker Garrowhill 30 3 10.00%
John Lewis (S) Joe Wilson A 3 2 66.67%
Declan Tobin Drumchapel C 17 2 11.76%
Ravi Kapur (S) Maccabi B 3 1 33.33%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Vincent Cooney (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Patric Hollywood (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
Amelia Smolarek (S) Drumchapel C 3 1 33.33%
Amelia Smolarek Drumchapel D Juniors 6 1 16.67%
Surindra Maharaj Hamilton B 30 1 3.33%
Chris Heimann Maccabi B 51 1 1.96%
Marc Luporini (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire B 43 43 100.00%
Christopher Mexson South Ayrshire B 34 31 91.18%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire B 34 31 91.18%
Campbell McIver Brunswick D 42 31 73.81%
Samuel Obuomensh Agyei-Daiko Croft TTC 48 30 62.50%
Tahir Anwar Brunswick D 39 29 74.36%
Ken Reid Brunswick D 42 29 69.05%
Martin Macdonald Glasgow South D 38 26 68.42%
Femi Odusanya Glasgow South D 41 23 56.10%
Larry Afolayan Croft TTC 24 22 91.67%
Tony Sircos Boys Brigade B 27 21 77.78%
Graham Currie Boys Brigade B 45 21 46.67%
Yonghao Zhang Glasgow South D 35 19 54.29%
Lee Pak Hing Croft TTC 36 19 52.78%
Euan McLaughlin Boys Brigade B 24 17 70.83%
Vincent Cooney Joe Wilson B 30 17 56.67%
John Lewis Joe Wilson B 39 17 43.59%
Elred McNeice Joe Wilson B 33 16 48.48%
Andi Hart Brunswick E 29 15 51.72%
David Marshall Joe Wilson B 39 15 38.46%
Marc Luporini Brunswick E 39 15 38.46%
John Sinclair Brunswick D 18 14 77.78%
Thomas McGrotty Croft TTC 33 13 39.39%
Christian Sasse South Ayrshire B 12 11 91.67%
Michael Whitelaw Boys Brigade B 21 11 52.38%
Liam Luporini Brunswick E 41 10 24.39%
Billy Main North Ayrshire C 24 9 37.50%
Steven Smith North Ayrshire C 32 7 21.88%
Ross Dewar South Ayrshire B 6 6 100.00%
Phil Greenham North Ayrshire C 36 6 16.67%
Farahj-Uddin Siddiqui Brunswick F 38 6 15.79%
Iain Rhind Glasgow South D 6 5 83.33%
Kris Taylor South Ayrshire B 9 5 55.56%
Bruce McLellan North Ayrshire C 38 5 13.16%
Andrew Whitelaw Boys Brigade B 9 4 44.44%
Noel Sison Brunswick E 11 3 27.27%
Gerry Dunn Brunswick F 35 3 8.57%
Blair Milne Boys Brigade B 6 2 33.33%
Holly McNamara North Ayrshire C 6 2 33.33%
Matthew Cribbes Brunswick E 3 1 33.33%
Liam Hughes Brunswick F 21 1 4.76%
Alisdair Sinclair Brunswick F 23 1 4.35%
Sonny Drennan Boys Brigade B 3 0 0.00%
Andi Hart (S) Brunswick D 3 0 0.00%
Grant McLellan North Ayrshire C 5 0 0.00%
Scott Graham Brunswick F 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions