Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Zaid Khalid Drumchapel A 42 39 92.86%
Harvey McDonald South Ayrshire A 37 37 100.00%
Andrew Grant Glasgow South A 36 29 80.56%
James Woods Glasgow South C 36 28 77.78%
Callum Gerrard Knightswood A 39 27 69.23%
Nick Chen Knightswood A 27 25 92.59%
Chris Rowlatt Glasgow South A 36 25 69.44%
Thomas Cairns Drumchapel A 36 25 69.44%
Neil Doherty Knightswood A 36 23 63.89%
Craig Christie Lomond A 24 22 91.67%
Rebecca Plaistow South Ayrshire A 28 22 78.57%
Cameron Hussain Glasgow South B 39 19 48.72%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire A 22 18 81.82%
Charlie Brown Drumchapel B 39 18 46.15%
David Macdonald Drumchapel B 33 16 48.48%
Sinclair Houston Glasgow South B 36 15 41.67%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South B 36 13 36.11%
Charlie Morton Glasgow South A 12 11 91.67%
Lucy Elliott Drumchapel A 18 11 61.11%
Ross Grant Glasgow South C 27 11 40.74%
Jim Anderson Uddingston 33 10 30.30%
David Kirkwood Uddingston 33 10 30.30%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire A 15 9 60.00%
Alisa Khalid Drumchapel A 15 9 60.00%
David Tait South Ayrshire A 9 8 88.89%
Colin Weir Glasgow South A 15 8 53.33%
Derek Paterson Uddingston 24 8 33.33%
Michael Zhang Glasgow South C 27 8 29.63%
Michael Montgomery Brunswick A 33 7 21.21%
Andrew Dunlop Drumchapel B 12 6 50.00%
Terry McLernon Mbe Drumchapel B 21 6 28.57%
James Woods (S) Glasgow South A 9 5 55.56%
John Kerr Uddingston 27 5 18.52%
Tommy McFadden Brunswick A 36 5 13.89%
Daniel Li Knightswood A 6 4 66.67%
Adam Drover Knightswood A 9 4 44.44%
Gary McAlpine Lomond A 24 4 16.67%
Cameron Hussain (S) Glasgow South A 3 3 100.00%
Sepehr Bidari Drumchapel A 3 3 100.00%
Elliott Medland (S) Drumchapel B 3 3 100.00%
Gautam Kakar Glasgow South B 12 3 25.00%
Sinclair Houston (S) Glasgow South A 3 2 66.67%
Aaron Richardson (S) Drumchapel A 3 2 66.67%
John Cullen Lomond A 15 2 13.33%
Gerry Keenan Lomond A 18 2 11.11%
Bill Conroy Glasgow South C 24 2 8.33%
Richard Masterson Brunswick A 39 2 5.13%
Ross Grant (S) Glasgow South B 3 1 33.33%
Joy Daniels (S) Lomond A 3 1 33.33%
Terry McLernon Mbe (S) Drumchapel A 3 1 33.33%
Elliott Medland (S) Drumchapel A 3 1 33.33%
Paula Callaghan (S) Drumchapel B 6 1 16.67%
Abdul Khalid (S) Drumchapel A 3 0 0.00%
Fergus Maclean (S) Drumchapel B 3 0 0.00%
Tahir Anwar (S) Brunswick A 3 0 0.00%
Vahid Ardani (S) Knightswood A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Taylor (S) Lomond A 3 0 0.00%
James Dickson (S) Lomond A 3 0 0.00%
Robbie McIntosh (S) Brunswick A 6 0 0.00%
Bill Davidson (S) Knightswood A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Josh Botham Hamilton A 33 32 96.97%
Ian Macpherson North Ayrshire A 30 28 93.33%
Derek Steele Nomads 38 25 65.79%
Ian Hay Boys Brigade A 38 25 65.79%
Andrew McIntyre Maccabi A 33 24 72.73%
Joy Daniels Lomond B 29 23 79.31%
Jonathan Fletcher Garnethill 31 23 74.19%
Tommy Tao Garnethill 30 22 73.33%
Brian Irvine Boys Brigade A 36 22 61.11%
Peter Taylor Lomond B 38 22 57.89%
Jamie Johnson North Ayrshire A 39 22 56.41%
Paul Dowden Knightswood B 36 20 55.56%
Robbie McIntosh Brunswick B 41 18 43.90%
Jill Taylor North Ayrshire A 42 18 42.86%
David Haddow Boys Brigade A 21 16 76.19%
Wesley Irwin Hamilton A 30 16 53.33%
Bill Davidson Knightswood B 32 16 50.00%
Maureen Moran Brunswick B 26 15 57.69%
Derek Paterson Brunswick B 33 14 42.42%
Vincent McGrath Garnethill 20 13 65.00%
Andrew Breen Knightswood C 38 13 34.21%
David McAlister Lomond B 21 12 57.14%
Ivan Felcman Knightswood C 35 12 34.29%
Jim Wilson Nomads 27 11 40.74%
Cameron Hyslop Brunswick B 17 10 58.82%
Martin Oestmann Boys Brigade A 17 10 58.82%
John Wilson Hamilton A 21 10 47.62%
Vahid Ardani Knightswood B 23 10 43.48%
Maira Vasilevska Knightswood B 32 10 31.25%
Kevin Lawlor Garnethill 14 9 64.29%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire A 9 8 88.89%
Hugh Shannon Knightswood C 30 8 26.67%
Drew McCavitt Nomads 26 7 26.92%
Ravi Kapur Maccabi A 27 7 25.93%
Peter Miles Hamilton A 33 7 21.21%
Tamami Thomson Nomads 14 6 42.86%
Tony Beach Maccabi A 21 6 28.57%
James Dickson Lomond B 29 6 20.69%
Kyle McPhee (S) Brunswick B 6 3 50.00%
Peter Gayfer Knightswood C 20 3 15.00%
Mel Gaya Maccabi A 21 3 14.29%
Joe Melone Garnethill 22 3 13.64%
Tony Sircos (S) Boys Brigade A 3 2 66.67%
Graham Currie (S) Boys Brigade A 6 2 33.33%
Euan McLaughlin (S) Boys Brigade A 2 1 50.00%
Michael Schoenhofen Hamilton A 3 1 33.33%
Steven Andrews (S) Hamilton A 3 0 0.00%
Chad Duncan (S) North Ayrshire A 6 0 0.00%
Philip Gordon (S) Maccabi A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 49 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gerry Maguire Joe Wilson A 33 27 81.82%
Ritchie Logan Joe Wilson A 36 27 75.00%
Panos Kanargias Brunswick C 33 24 72.73%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel D Juniors 26 23 88.46%
Wiktoria Smolarek (S) Drumchapel C 28 23 82.14%
Alexander Hughes North Ayrshire B 38 23 60.53%
Adam Smolarek Drumchapel C 28 22 78.57%
Pawel Janiszewski Joe Wilson A 30 22 73.33%
Chad Duncan North Ayrshire B 32 20 62.50%
Elliott Medland Drumchapel D Juniors 23 19 82.61%
Kyle McPhee Brunswick C 30 18 60.00%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel D Juniors 23 17 73.91%
Tom Young Kilwinning 30 17 56.67%
Alan Meikle Garrowhill 36 16 44.44%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel D Juniors 15 15 100.00%
Aaron Richardson Drumchapel D Juniors 15 15 100.00%
Jim Laurie Brunswick C 36 15 41.67%
Kaiser Collins North Ayrshire B 20 14 70.00%
John Patterson Kilwinning 15 13 86.67%
Andrew Napier Garrowhill 27 13 48.15%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel C 14 11 78.57%
Steven Andrews Hamilton B 27 11 40.74%
Alan Robertson Parklands 33 11 33.33%
Philip Gordon Maccabi B 39 11 28.21%
Arthur Taylor Kilwinning 24 10 41.67%
George Johnston Kilwinning 9 9 100.00%
Peter McCluskey Parklands 36 9 25.00%
Derek Paterson (S) Brunswick C 12 8 66.67%
Ron Stemplis Hamilton B 18 7 38.89%
Hans Van Henten Hamilton B 21 7 33.33%
Joachim Toag Garrowhill 24 7 29.17%
Martin Krus North Ayrshire B 18 6 33.33%
Tom Smith Parklands 36 6 16.67%
Douglas Gillespie Kilwinning 6 4 66.67%
Philip McCallum Drumchapel C 3 3 100.00%
Catherine O'Neill Drumchapel C 3 3 100.00%
Peter Smith Hamilton B 21 3 14.29%
Nic Gordon Maccabi B 33 3 9.09%
Tahir Anwar (S) Brunswick C 3 2 66.67%
Billy Main (S) North Ayrshire B 3 2 66.67%
John Lewis (S) Joe Wilson A 3 2 66.67%
Ravi Kapur (S) Maccabi B 3 1 33.33%
Amelia Smolarek Drumchapel D Juniors 3 1 33.33%
David Marshall (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Vincent Cooney (S) Joe Wilson A 3 1 33.33%
Patric Hollywood (S) North Ayrshire B 3 1 33.33%
Amelia Smolarek (S) Drumchapel C 3 1 33.33%
Declan Tobin Drumchapel C 14 1 7.14%
Thomas Parker Garrowhill 21 1 4.76%
Surindra Maharaj Hamilton B 21 1 4.76%
Chris Heimann Maccabi B 39 1 2.56%
Marc Luporini (S) Brunswick C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire B 32 32 100.00%
Tahir Anwar Brunswick D 33 25 75.76%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire B 26 24 92.31%
Samuel Obuomensh Agyei-Daiko Croft TTC 36 24 66.67%
Ken Reid Brunswick D 36 24 66.67%
Campbell McIver Brunswick D 33 23 69.70%
Larry Afolayan Croft TTC 24 22 91.67%
Christopher Mexson South Ayrshire B 23 20 86.96%
Martin Macdonald Glasgow South D 29 18 62.07%
Tony Sircos Boys Brigade B 21 17 80.95%
Femi Odusanya Glasgow South D 32 15 46.88%
Graham Currie Boys Brigade B 33 15 45.45%
Vincent Cooney Joe Wilson B 24 14 58.33%
Lee Pak Hing Croft TTC 24 13 54.17%
Yonghao Zhang Glasgow South D 26 13 50.00%
Elred McNeice Joe Wilson B 24 12 50.00%
Christian Sasse South Ayrshire B 12 11 91.67%
John Sinclair Brunswick D 15 11 73.33%
Michael Whitelaw Boys Brigade B 21 11 52.38%
John Lewis Joe Wilson B 30 11 36.67%
Thomas McGrotty Croft TTC 21 10 47.62%
David Marshall Joe Wilson B 30 10 33.33%
Euan McLaughlin Boys Brigade B 15 9 60.00%
Billy Main North Ayrshire C 21 8 38.10%
Andi Hart Brunswick E 18 7 38.89%
Marc Luporini Brunswick E 24 7 29.17%
Steven Smith North Ayrshire C 23 6 26.09%
Phil Greenham North Ayrshire C 24 6 25.00%
Iain Rhind Glasgow South D 6 5 83.33%
Liam Luporini Brunswick E 24 5 20.83%
Farahj-Uddin Siddiqui Brunswick F 26 5 19.23%
Bruce McLellan North Ayrshire C 32 5 15.63%
Andrew Whitelaw Boys Brigade B 9 4 44.44%
Ross Dewar South Ayrshire B 3 3 100.00%
Noel Sison Brunswick E 6 2 33.33%
Blair Milne Boys Brigade B 3 0 0.00%
Grant McLellan North Ayrshire C 5 0 0.00%
Alisdair Sinclair Brunswick F 14 0 0.00%
Scott Graham Brunswick F 15 0 0.00%
Liam Hughes Brunswick F 18 0 0.00%
Gerry Dunn Brunswick F 23 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions