Sam Woodcock
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
19/09/2023
12-10
7-11
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Alan Morton
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
19/09/2023
11-8
8-11
7-11
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Tomasz Szpak
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
19/09/2023
11-6
11-9
6-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Paul Malyon
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
26/09/2023
11-8
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
Bruce Benge
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
26/09/2023
12-10
6-11
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Marylyn Dudgeon
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
26/09/2023
11-8
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Patrick Jeffrey
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
03/10/2023
12-10
11-6
11-9
n/a
Win
Julian Ray
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
03/10/2023
10-12
11-5
10-12
9-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Godson
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
03/10/2023
4-11
7-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Stokes
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
09/10/2023
11-9
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Mike Chambers
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
09/10/2023
11-3
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
Paul Willis
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
09/10/2023
11-9
7-11
8-11
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Gavin Myles
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
17/10/2023
11-0
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Nick Cabrera
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
17/10/2023
11-6
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
James Myles
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
17/10/2023
12-10
7-11
10-12
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Adam Simpson
MWMC D
MWMC D
31/10/2023
11-4
11-3
9-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Kevin Goodley
MWMC D
MWMC D
31/10/2023
12-10
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
David Simpson
MWMC D
MWMC D
31/10/2023
9-11
11-5
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Nigel Hammond
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
13/11/2023
11-7
11-8
8-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Alan Morton
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
13/11/2023
11-3
10-12
12-14
11-9
6-11
n/a
Loss
Anna Vihrogonova
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
13/11/2023
11-6
11-13
12-10
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul Malyon
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
28/11/2023
11-6
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Bruce Benge
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
28/11/2023
10-12
11-9
14-12
11-5
n/a
Win
Marylyn Dudgeon
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
28/11/2023
11-6
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Patrick Jeffrey
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
06/12/2023
11-7
9-11
13-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Julian Ray
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
06/12/2023
11-7
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Paul Godson
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
06/12/2023
11-7
8-11
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Mehdi Golchehreh
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
16/01/2024
11-7
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Krishna Mitesh Gurung
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
16/01/2024
11-8
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
Gavin Myles
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
25/01/2024
11-8
11-8
16-18
11-7
n/a
Win
James Simmonds
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
25/01/2024
11-2
11-5
11-1
n/a
Win
James Myles
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
25/01/2024
11-9
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Kevin Goodley
MWMC D
MWMC D
30/01/2024
11-5
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Robert Cox
MWMC D
MWMC D
30/01/2024
12-10
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Alison Pearson
MWMC D
MWMC D
30/01/2024
11-6
11-8
6-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Nigel Hammond
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
20/02/2024
10-12
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Anna Vihrogonova
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
20/02/2024
11-8
7-11
4-11
11-8
7-11
n/a
Loss
Alan Morton
Sutton Valence A
Sutton Val A
20/02/2024
6-11
11-5
4-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Paul Malyon
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
27/02/2024
9-11
11-6
4-11
13-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Bruce Benge
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
27/02/2024
11-6
9-11
11-5
13-11
n/a
Win
Marylyn Dudgeon
TT Traders B
TT Traders B
27/02/2024
11-8
11-7
11-2
n/a
Win
Paul Godson
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
05/03/2024
12-14
10-12
10-12
n/a
Loss
Patrick Jeffrey
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
05/03/2024
9-11
8-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Julian Ray
Larkfield A
Larkfield A
05/03/2024
11-6
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Gavin Myles
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
08/04/2024
11-6
13-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Krishna Mitesh Gurung
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
08/04/2024
13-11
9-11
11-8
11-13
11-6
n/a
Win
Peter Stokes
Kings Hill B
Kings Hill B
08/04/2024
11-5
8-11
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
James Myles
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
26/03/2024
11-8
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Gavin Myles
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
26/03/2024
8-11
11-6
15-13
11-5
n/a
Win
Hugh O'Neill
Kings Hill C
Kings Hill C
26/03/2024
11-4
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
Adam Simpson
MWMC D
MWMC D
02/04/2024
11-5
8-11
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
David Simpson
MWMC D
MWMC D
02/04/2024
11-8
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Kevin Goodley
MWMC D
MWMC D
02/04/2024
6-11
8-11
13-11
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win