Player Statistics > Brian Robertson
Player Performance
Results > Triangle Trio
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
David Curry Shell Penguins 11-8 14-12 11-4 Win
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Ye Ye Mo Tri Juniors 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 11-2 11-1 11-2 Win
Chelsea Wong Tri Juniors 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Murray Gauld Grammar Hawks 11-7 12-10 11-13 8-11 8-11 Loss
Steven Bruce Grammar Hawks 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Alasdair Crofton Grammar Hawks 14-12 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Dick Bird WH Bees 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 12-10 11-3 11-2 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Eagles 11-3 12-10 11-4 Win
Doug Sinclair Tri Eagles 16-14 15-13 11-7 Win
Jonathan Gordon Tri Eagles 11-2 11-2 11-9 Win
Kevin Ashton Aircon WH 12-10 11-2 11-6 Win
Matthew Ashton Aircon WH 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Chris Flint Aircon WH 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Jamie Glendinning WH Demons 11-9 11-1 11-2 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Ian Davies SH Fireballs 1 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Paul Doney SH Fireballs 1 11-2 11-5 12-10 Win
Martin Holley SH Fireballs 1 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Ray Howe Nordan 11-4 3-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Dave Mullen Nordan 12-14 4-11 11-4 13-11 11-9 Win
Ilona Obst-Jojcicka Nordan 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Catherine Inverarity Tri Juniors 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 11-7 11-1 11-6 Win
Ye Ye Mo Tri Juniors 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Murray Gauld Grammar Hawks 11-3 11-9 10-12 11-8 Win
Alasdair Crofton Grammar Hawks 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Steven Bruce Grammar Hawks 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Dick Bird WH Bees 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 11-5 11-1 11-5 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Doug Sinclair Tri Eagles 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Eagles 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Jonathan Gordon Tri Eagles 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Matthew Ashton Aircon WH 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Kevin Ashton Aircon WH 11-4 8-11 7-11 13-11 10-12 Loss
Kenny Asogwa Aircon WH 11-3 14-16 13-15 13-11 11-9 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 11-8 11-6 6-11 11-5 Win
Jamie Glendinning WH Demons 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Ian Davies SH Fireballs 1 11-1 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Doney SH Fireballs 1 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Martin Holley SH Fireballs 1 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Mike Moir Nordan 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Dave Mullen Nordan 8-11 11-8 13-15 5-11 Loss
Ilona Obst-Jojcicka Nordan 11-6 11-9 7-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Played: 51
Results > Triangle Athletic
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bill Grant Shell Gashers 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Derek Reid Shell Gashers 11-4 9-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Paul Barlow Shell Gashers 11-5 8-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Sebastian Wolejnio CTM A 8-11 2-11 11-8 11-13 Loss
Gregor Ksiazek CTM A 9-11 15-13 11-6 5-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Richens CTM A 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Yifei Fang Hooligans 9-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Rafal Wilowski Hooligans 10-12 4-11 4-11 Loss
Josef Bokedal Hooligans 12-10 5-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19
ADTTA League 2016-17
ADTTA League 2015-16
Share This Page