Player Statistics > Kevin Ashton
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jonathan Gordon Tri Eagles 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Eagles 11-13 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Doug Sinclair Tri Eagles 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 11-9 14-16 11-6 11-2 Win
David Curry Shell Penguins 11-3 11-5 12-10 Win
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Jamie Glendinning WH Demons 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Ian Davies SH Fireballs 1 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Paul Doney SH Fireballs 1 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
David Lomax SH Fireballs 1 11-2 11-1 11-6 Win
Ilona Obst-Jojcicka Nordan 11-13 11-6 12-14 9-11 Loss
Abbie Birnie Nordan 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Ray Howe Nordan 3-11 8-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
Robert Tanner Tri Trio 6-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Neil Rayner Tri Trio 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Brian Robertson Tri Trio 10-12 2-11 6-11 Loss
Ye Ye Mo Tri Juniors 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 8-11 11-4 11-2 11-3 Win
Chelsea Wong Tri Juniors 13-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Alasdair Crofton Grammar Hawks 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Steven Bruce Grammar Hawks 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Murray Gauld Grammar Hawks 11-3 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Dick Bird WH Bees 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 11-7 12-14 11-8 11-7 Win
Jonathan Gordon Tri Eagles 11-6 11-8 20-18 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Eagles 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-4 Win
James Cramond Tri Eagles 11-2 11-6 11-3 Win
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-9 Win
David Curry Shell Penguins 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 11-8 11-3 12-10 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Jamie Glendinning WH Demons 11-9 11-2 11-4 Win
Paul Doney SH Fireballs 1 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Martin Holley SH Fireballs 1 11-6 11-9 11-0 Win
Daniel Tibbetts SH Fireballs 1 11-8 11-7 13-11 Win
Dave Mullen Nordan 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Abbie Birnie Nordan 7-11 11-7 11-7 13-11 Win
Ilona Obst-Jojcicka Nordan 14-12 9-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Brian Robertson Tri Trio 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-13 12-10 Win
Robert Tanner Tri Trio 11-4 11-9 15-13 Win
Yasser Qureshi Tri Trio 12-10 11-9 11-5 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 11-9 11-2 11-8 Win
Catherine Inverarity Tri Juniors 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Ye Ye Mo Tri Juniors 11-2 11-2 11-9 Win
Murray Gauld Grammar Hawks 11-9 6-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Steven Bruce Grammar Hawks 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Alasdair Crofton Grammar Hawks 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Dick Bird WH Bees 14-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 15-13 11-6 11-4 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Played: 53
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19
ADTTA League 2016-17
ADTTA League 2015-16
Share This Page